Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10 gigabit ethernet

    All 10 gigabit ethernet wholesalers & 10 gigabit ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 gigabit ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 35876 products from 10 gigabit ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 12~48V DC Power Unmanaged Network Switch , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Model Number:CK1211/1242/1241/1240

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SZCOMARK

    ... Ethernet Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Industrial Switch 6-Port Gigabit Compact Industrial Ethernet Switch is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto-Negotiation speed, power input with wide range voltage, 1~4*10...

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SG350X-24P-K9-CN Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SG350X-24P-K9-CN

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... stackable managed Ethernet switches that provide the rich capabilities you need to support a more demanding network environment at a very affordable price. The SG350X models provide 8 to 48 ports of Gigabit and Multigigabit Ethernet

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SFP+ Expansion Slot Type WS-C4500X-24X-ES wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C4500X-32SFP+

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ethernet switch WS-C4500X-24X-ES Product Information WS-C4500X-16SFP+ is a Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series ...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China Female To Female 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector 10G Base TMX21W08DIJ135118 wholesale

    Brand Name:TM

    Model Number:TMX21W08DIJ135118

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Side Enter Stacked Rj45 Ethernet Jack 10G Base T Transformer EMI For Industrial Magnetic TMX21W08DIJ135118 Yong Lian (tianmu)Electronics Limited is a ...

    Dongguan Tianmu Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS - X6716-10G -3C wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3C

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... data center for enterprise, commercial, and service provider customers: the Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module, 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, 8-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, and 4-port

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 2 LAN Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch N5K-C5596UP-FA Size 8.8 X 43.9 X 74.9 CM wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N5K-C5596UP-FA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    N5K-C5596UP-FA Cisco Nexus 5596UP 2RU Chassis, 2PS, 4 Fans, 48 Fixed 10GE Ports Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO Manufacturer:CISCO Model ...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-E

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Model:Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE BRAND NEW SEALED Detail:WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. General ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 45W4973

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Assembly RJ45 To RJ45 20m 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

    Model Number:CX-IE-RJ45-RJ45-xxxxK

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat 6 Network Cable Assembly RJ45 To RJ45 20m 10Gbit PUR Durable Cable Description: Himatch’s Gigabit Ethernet cable are constructed of plenum rated CAT6 a standard flexible double shielding cable with AMP or ...

    Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10301-A

    ... Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 Specifications: P/N 10301-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 10G Ethernet/10G FC Operating...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs wholesale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:JGCG1T1013-GY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs 1. GLGNET 10G RJ45 Connector (JGCG1T1013-...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs wholesale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:JGCG1T1013-GY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 Low Profile Connector Right Angle With LED EMI Tabs 1. GLGNET 10G RJ45 Connector (JGCG1T1013-...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC5M

    ...InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Lrm 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP LRM 220M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... wavelengths (colors) of 850 nm, 1310 nm or 1550 nm. Principal applications include 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gbit/s Fibre Channel, synchronous optical networking (SONET) at OC-192 rates, synchronous optical networking STM-64, 10 Gbit/s

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTLX8570D3BCL - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet RoHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX8570D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FTLX8570D3BCL - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet RoHS Compliant Specifications: FTLX8570D3BCL Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 20KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module TX1330nm DFB RX1270nm LC BIDI wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 20KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e . The...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port 10 gigabit ethernet switch wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port 10 gigabit ethernet switch Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    China Fast Industrial POE Switch / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 Electric port & 1 FX wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EIB101GF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Industrial POE Switch / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 Electric port & 1 FX Features: Ø Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade. Ø Industrial Level-4 design. 1*1000Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports & 1*1000Base FX fiber optic ports Ø...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Products Advantages: own brand product 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ series is used for optical network in the Gigabit Ethernet...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0