Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

10 Gigabit Ethernet Network

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10 gigabit ethernet network

    All 10 gigabit ethernet network wholesalers & 10 gigabit ethernet network manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 gigabit ethernet network products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25290 products from 10 gigabit ethernet network Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 3 Meters QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...+ Direct Attach Cable For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: Up To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China WS-C3750G-48TS-S EMI IOS Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , Ethernet Switch SFP wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-48TS-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-C3750G-48TS-S EMI IOS Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , Ethernet Switch SFP WS-C3750G-48TS-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-48TS ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 12~48V DC Power Unmanaged Network Switch , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Model Number:CK1211/1242/1241/1240

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SZCOMARK

    ... Ethernet Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Industrial Switch 6-Port Gigabit Compact Industrial Ethernet Switch is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto-Negotiation speed, power input with wide range voltage, 1~4*10...

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SPA-1X10GE-L-V2

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 1 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter​ Product Information The Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms, offering the benefits of network scalability with lower initial...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China SG350X-24P-K9-CN Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SG350X-24P-K9-CN

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... of stackable managed Ethernet switches that provide the rich capabilities you need to support a more demanding network environment at a very affordable price. The SG350X models provide 8 to 48 ports of Gigabit and Multigigabit Ethernet

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Image Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S ♦ Detail: Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S CISCO Catalyst 3750X-24T Switch Layer 3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports - Data IP Base - Managed...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Female To Female 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector 10G Base TMX21W08DIJ135118 wholesale

    Brand Name:TM

    Model Number:TMX21W08DIJ135118

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Side Enter Stacked Rj45 Ethernet Jack 10G Base T Transformer EMI For Industrial Magnetic TMX21W08DIJ135118 Yong Lian (tianmu)Electronics Limited is a pofessional engaged in Network Conector development and manufacturin design, development, poducton and...

    Dongguan Tianmu Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch Enclosure Type Desktop / Rack Mountable 1U wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L 2960 X Series switches 2960x-24TS-l Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Ports:≥ 48 Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Function:LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Shielded SSTP Category 7 Ethernet Cable 10 Gigabit 10FT Network Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT7 SSTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat7 Shielded SSTP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cord 10FT Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Dell Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch PassThru Module For Blade Servers wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Dell

    Model Number:PassThru

    ...Dell Ethernet PassThru Blade Switch Feature of product Dell's Gigabit Ethernet pass-through module enhances the network connectivity of your DellTM server. This module does not require firmware upgrades and supports 10/100/1000 speed...

    Shenzhen How does Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cat 6 Ethernet Cable Assembly RJ45 To RJ45 20m 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

    Model Number:CX-IE-RJ45-RJ45-xxxxK

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat 6 Network Cable Assembly RJ45 To RJ45 20m 10Gbit PUR Durable Cable Description: Himatch’s Gigabit Ethernet cable are constructed of plenum rated CAT6 a standard flexible double shielding cable with AMP or ...

    Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10301-A

    ... Connector LC Application 10G Ethernet/10G FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Extreme Networks SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR SFP+ module, 850nm

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gigabit ethernet network switch WS-C3850-12XS-S 32000 entries wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-S

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...10 Gigabit ethernet network switch WS-C3850-12XS-S 32000 entries Network Hardware Switch WS-C3850-12XS-S WS-C3850-12XS-S switch provides 12 ports 10Gbps SFP+ connection ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Products Advantages: own brand product 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ series is used for optical network in the Gigabit Ethernet...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    ... Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ Femrice 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server Adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ Products Advantages: Femrice own brand product 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server adapter 10G2BF-SFP+ series is used for optical network in...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Femrice 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Adapter, Single Port Server Network Interface Cards, 1xSFP+ Network Adapter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G1BF-SFP+

    ... 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Products Type 10G1BF-SFP+ Chipset Intel 82599EN 10G Ethernet Controller Bus Interface PCI...

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port 10 gigabit ethernet switch wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...WS-C3850-48T-L Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port 10 gigabit ethernet switch Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    China High quality 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD8PG01

    ... it only complys with IEEE802.3af 15.4w. High quality 8 Port 10/100/1000mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch Product No.: OTD8PG01 Features 1 8port gigabit switch 2 Desktop 3 Plug n Play 4 Metal case 5 5v 2a power Applications The ethernet network

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China USB-c type c 3.0 Hub with RJ 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network adapter Support Window XP, Vista, Mac OS X and Linux wholesale

    Brand Name:Via-link

    Model Number:V6HL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...USB-c type c 3.0 Hub with RJ 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network adapter Support Window XP, Vista, Mac OS X and Linux @ 1 to 6 Instant Expansion: USB-C Hub with ...

    Shenzhen Via-link Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Fast Industrial POE Switch / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 Electric port & 1 FX wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EIB101GF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Industrial POE Switch / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 Electric port & 1 FX Features: Ø Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade. Ø Industrial Level-4 design. 1*1000Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports & 1*1000Base FX fiber optic ports Ø...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0