Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10 gigabit ethernet sfp module

    All 10 gigabit ethernet sfp module wholesalers & 10 gigabit ethernet sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 gigabit ethernet sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 655 products from 10 gigabit ethernet sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:/

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver 10Gbps SR SFP Plus transceiver, 850nm, 300m with MMF This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR througut up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Equivalent Huawei 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module TX1330nm DFB RX1270nm LC BIDI wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 20KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Ethernet 20KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module TX1330nm DFB RX1270nm LC BIDI PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The SFP+10G modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Features Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant to X2 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 16GB Flash Used Cisco Modules C9400-LC-24XS 9400 Series 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C9400-LC-24XS=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco C9400-LC-24XS= 9400 Series 24-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Supports up to 24 ports of 10GE or 24 Ports 1GE SFP SFP+ and SFP can be used simultaneously on the same line card without...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR cisco 10 gigabit ethernet sfp+ single wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-LR Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China N7K-F248XP-25E Cisco Nexus F2 Module , 48 Port Fiber 1 And 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N7K-F248XP-25E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module N7K-F248XP-25E Product Information N5K-C5596T-FA is the Cisco Nexus 5596T Switch Chassis, including 32 10G BASE-T fixed ports and 16 1/10G SFP+ fixed ports, Back...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China 3 Meters QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...+ Direct Attach Cable For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network SFP Module Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: Up To 5M For Passive Voltage Supply: 3.3v Connector: QSFP+ Temp: 0~70 40 Gigabit Ethernet Qsfp+ Direct Attach Passive...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Durable 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-S= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S=

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR-S The SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 NM. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTLX8570D3BCL - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet RoHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX8570D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FTLX8570D3BCL - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet RoHS Compliant Specifications: FTLX8570D3BCL Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver 1000base-T Copper SFP Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-CP2-RJ45

    ...-R / 2.5Gbase-X / SGMII on host port l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l Compact RJ-45 connector assembly l RoHS compliant and lead-free l Single +3.3V power supply l 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable l Ambient Operating temperature: 0...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 10000M 10G Copper T RJ45 SFP Module Pluggable Lead Free For HP Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES-T5-R

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Single +3.3V power supply Ø RoHS compliant and lead-free Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Ø 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC5M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...InfiniBand 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Direct Attach Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M 1 to 10.3125Gbps SFP+ Interconnect Cable SFP-10G-AOC5M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,5Meters Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10-Gigabit Gbic Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Sfp+ Compatible Hp Jd092b For 2x 4x 8x Fc wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Compatible JD092B H3C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10-Gigabit 850nm 300m Sfp+ Compatible Hp Jd092b Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc Description Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 10 Gigabit Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 10 Gigabit Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 10 Gigabit Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China SFP+-ZR Fiber Optic Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Up To 80km Over SM Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS10L15-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCS10L15-80D,SFP+-ZR Optical Fiber Transceiver For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Up To 80km Over SM Fiber The 10G optical module is a fiber optic transceiver that can send and receive 10G data signals per...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFPLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Two-strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+886-2-2545-3952

    Country/Region:china

    ... Two-strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules Overview Key Features Specifications Downloads Ordering Information OVERVIEW Signamax Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) fiber modules come in an array of options supporting Gigabit Ethernet transmission...

    JYE JUANN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Taiwan

    China 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Services Module for SFP+/XFP/10GBASE-T/CX4/XENPAK/X2 wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:0086-10-6239 8616

    Country/Region:china

    ...:Home > Products > Network Performance Test > 10GE LSM01GR 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Services Module for SFP+/XFP/10GBASE-T/CX4/XENPAK/X2 The Ixia 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Service Module (LSM) offers unprecedented scalability, performance, and service testing...

    Beijing Broad Sky Innovation Technology Corporation
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0