Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10 gigabit ethernet switch

    All 10 gigabit ethernet switch wholesalers & 10 gigabit ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 gigabit ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5755 products from 10 gigabit ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    China WS-C2960X-24TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TD-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...WS-C2960X-24TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications . ...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China SG350X-24P-K9-CN Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SG350X-24P-K9-CN

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... 24 Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches The Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches (Figure 1) are a new line of stackable managed Ethernet switches that...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 128MB Flash Memory Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2960 WS-C2960XR-48TS-I wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960XR-48TS-I

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...New Clean Cisco 2960 WS-C2960XR-48TS-I Clean serials Cisco Ethernet Switch Product Description WS-C2960XR-48TS-I: Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite Product ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 24+4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Chip Supporting Energy Efficient Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:MESTECHS

    Model Number:IG82

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: 24+4 port Gigabit ethernet switch,management ethernet core module,custom Gigabit ethernet switch IG82 use the newest genertation Gigabit switchs chip supporting Energy Efficient Ethernet(EEE). It is an 28-port 10/100/1000M MAC and 8-port 10/100/1000M phy...

    Mestech Technology
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 90 Degree Orientation RJ45 Ethernet Jack With 10 gigabit network switch Integrated Magnetics LEDS EMI Tabs wholesale

    Brand Name:TM

    Model Number:TMA11W05FHD117007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...90 Degree Orientation RJ45 Ethernet Jack With 10 gigabit network switch Integrated Magnetics LEDS EMI Tabs Description: 10GBase-Tx RJ45 single port 1X1 with LEDS with ...

    Dongguan Tianmu Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 20Gbps Full Gigabit Switch , 10 Port Ethernet Switch With 3 Years Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:3onedata

    Model Number:ES2010G

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... DIN-rail mounting unmanaged 10-port full gigabit Ethernet switch Introduction ES2010G series are 10-port full Gigabit layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet switches. This series include two types of products and provide Gigabit fiber port and Gigabit SFP slot. It...

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 10G SFP + Fiber Ports  + 8 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper RJ45 Ports wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-XS1208 Series

    Place of Origin:China, Shenzhen

    ... Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 10G SFP + Fiber Ports + 8 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper RJ45 Ports Model: LNK-XS1208 Series Overview LNK-XS1208 Series 10Gigabit Data Center Switch is layer 2 non-blocking switch with Broadcom chip. Providing 258Gbps switching...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48TS-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch Layer 2 LAN Base - Managed wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960S-48TS-L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco 2960-S Series WS-C2960S-48TS-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch Layer 2 LAN Base - Managed WS-C2960S-48TS-L Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-48TS-L is a model, designed for enterprise, midmarket, and branch office...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Catalyst 4928-10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:0086-10-57731800

    Country/Region:china

    ...The Cisco Catalyst 4928-10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch is designed to provide high-performance wire-speed, Layer 2-4 services for branch Gigabit Ethernet fiber LAN aggregation deployments where space constraints require a small form factor solution. The Cisco...

    Boke Network Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China Layer 3-10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:04424996500

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products > Switches > Layer 3 Switches > Layer 3-10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Layer 3-10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Layer_3-10g-_XV_series-16-10g_1.pdf View Data Sheet More Views INTRODUCTION DX-0516-10G-VL3 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Layer3 switch is designed for ...

    Dax Networks Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 12~48V DC Power Unmanaged Network Switch , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Model Number:CK1211/1242/1241/1240

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SZCOMARK

    ... DIN-Rail or wall mounting to meet the requirements of different application scenes. Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Industrial Switch 6-Port Gigabit Compact Industrial Ethernet Switch is designed

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10 gigabit ethernet switch 10G XFP wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... required Low Power Dissipation Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS 6 Compliant Duplex LC Connector Hot tags:10 gigabit ethernet switch,China 10G XFP, 10G XFP manufacturers, 10G XFP suppliers, 10G XFP factory, low price 10G...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 10 gigabit ethernet switch 10G XFP wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... required Low Power Dissipation Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS 6 Compliant Duplex LC Connector Hot Tags: 10 gigabit ethernet switch,China 10G XFP, 10G XFP manufacturers, 10G XFP suppliers, 10G XFP factory, low price 10G...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Unmanaged 8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 * 1000M Rj45 + 1 * 1000M FX wholesale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-S2009F

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... distance 3~100KM(Optional), support single fiber/double fiber/single mode/multimode. Ordering information BD-S2009F Gigabit Ethernet switch, 8GE port, 1Fiber port,dual fiber,20km,Unmanagable,power AC220V or DC48V. BD

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    China Yinuo-link OEM 8 port gigabit ethernet switch with 16 switch capacity wholesale

    Brand Name:yinuo-link

    Model Number:YN-GS1008-A1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yinuo-link OEM 8 port gigabit ethernet switch with 16 switch capacity This is a high-performance, low-power 8-port 10/100 / 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch. It provides a full wire-speed gigabit backbone Gigabit network connection to your workgroup or ...

    深圳市伊诺时代科技有限公司
    Active Member

    China Ring type 4ports 10/100M Ethernet With two 1000M fiber ports media converter Fiber back up 4port Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-FBS04-G

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Introduction DLX-FBS04-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using imported original industrial components and All RJ45 ports...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CE Gigabit Ethernet Switches 1000Mbps 16 Port 110V / 220V wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch

    Model Number:ST3116G(ST3126)

    ...CE Gigabit Ethernet Switches 1000Mbps 16 Port 110V / 220V Description: The netis ST3116G Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch provides 16 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports .It is ideal for the small and medium office ...

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD24PG01S

    ... 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone, network solutions Product Name: 24 Ports Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch Model No.: OTD24PG01S Product Overview The 24 Port Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch...

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0