Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6270 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optical ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Durability SC / APC Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

    Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-755-29167590

    Country/Region:china

    ...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

    ANC International Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China APC Ceramic Ferrules wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Substrates

    Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

    Country/Region:china

    ...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

    Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Fujian

    China Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

    Country/Region:china

    ...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

    FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m

    Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 015

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0