Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 918 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Singlemode Multimode Fiber Connector With SPC / APC Ceramic Ferrules 50mm wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Singlemode Multimode Fiber Connector With SPC / APC Ceramic Ferrules 50mm The LC/UPC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG13-02

    ...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SCAPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Low Loss 0.3dB Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors SC/APC One Year Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-APC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China D4 UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Singlemode And Multimode Types wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:D4

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. We could supply D4 UPC APC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. Specification...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China LX.5 PC LX.5 APC Fiber Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Automatic Metal Shutter wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:LX.5

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connector uses automatic metal shutter technology in a standardized small form factor package with a 1.25 mm ferrule. These connectors are designed for use in CATV

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:ESC250D SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector Description: 1. SC/APC fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ... influence on the whole quality for the high speed data transmission. LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC MU, ST, E2000,MTRJ, SMA for option. Specification Details Category Specification Applicable...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ftth Embedded Quick Fast Connector / SC APC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:wangtong

    Model Number:fiber optic connector-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Feature ISO9001:2008

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC / APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 0.9mm Simplex With Green Tip wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC/APC pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...LC/APC Single mode simplex fiber Optic pigtail 0.9mm with Green Tip Product Description A fiber pigtail is a ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China LC PC / APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Single Core Multi Mode Simplex Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:Fuji

    Model Number:SC/APC Connector

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... applications. Available in simplex or duplex versions. The LC connector is provided with a 1.25mm zirconia ferrule. The LC also incorporates a unique latching mechanism providing stability in system rack mounts. LC connectors...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China SC-ST UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM  Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC-ST

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM SC To ST Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    China Fiber-optical Attenuator, Ceramic Ferrules, Available in Various Connectors wholesale

    Brand Name:otrans

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SC APC

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: High accuracy mechanical size and excellent compatibility Ceramic ferrules Connectors: FC, LC, SC, ST Suitable for all types of JIC connectors RoHS Directive-compliant ...

    Otrans Communication Technologies (Hangzhou) Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quick Field Assembly SC/APC FTTH drop cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description: 1. Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast 2. Connector ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber-optic Connector with FC/APC, SM, Ferrules, Connector Kits Included, TPV Boot  wholesale

    Brand Name:MR

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FC/APC,2.0mm,TPV Boot

    ... ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end, end face types allow for faster polishing and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability MR FC/APC connector...

    Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China OM1 / OM2 / OM3  PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:RW

    ...-density installations Fiber diameter: Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0, both SM G.657A, G.657B, G.655, G.652D and MM OM1/OM2/OM3 Ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC PVC or LSZH cable Applications: Telecom network, Data network Features: Low

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China 0.9mm Single Mode SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Ceramic Ferrule  IEC Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH 0.9mm Simplex SC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC Singlemode 3.0mm Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC/APC Singlemode

    ... or devices. Ferrules are used to do the precise alignment for the connectors. Single mode needs higher precious for alignment. The SC connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism and ceramic ferrule with non...

    EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0