Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1455 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Adapter , MPO To LC Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fiber coupler

    ...Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to the home) Connector Type FC, ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator SC/UPC , SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision ceramic ferrule Applications: Optical power equalization Receiver padding CATV, LAN

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Simplex 2 Core 50M With LSZH Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:ESC250D SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ESC250D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors SC / APC Single Mode Embedded Connector Description: 1. SC/APC fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ... influence on the whole quality for the high speed data transmission. LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC MU, ST, E2000,MTRJ, SMA for option. Specification Details Category Specification Applicable...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1 - 30dB Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/APC - FC/APC Connector Type wholesale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC Female to Male Fixed Optical Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ftth Embedded Quick Fast Connector / SC APC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:wangtong

    Model Number:fiber optic connector-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Feature ISO9001:2008

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ...FC PC/ APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail Ceramic Ferrule used to assemble the FC fiber patch cord Telecommunication networks Test equipment Wide Area Networks(...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 015

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Free - floating ceramic ferrule SC Fiber Optic Connector, ≥50 dB Return loss wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ... snap-in connector also with a 2.5mm ferrule that is widely used for its excellent performance. FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China SC-ST UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM  Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC-ST

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM SC To ST Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    China 0.9mm Single Mode SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Ceramic Ferrule  IEC Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH 0.9mm Simplex SC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0