Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 899 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China CWDM System Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Fiber Connector Green / Blue wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC APC UPC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite assembly optical connector, it is possible to improve

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and convex spherical end.These end face types allow for faster polishing...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    China Ceramic / Zirconia APC Optical Fiber Ferrule for SM SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... APC Optical Fiber Ferrule for SM SC Connector Quick Detail: Name: Fiber Ferrule Type: Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal High Stability Favorable Commonality High precision configuration Material origin: Japan Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail-SM-SX-G657B3-LSZH-Black-3.5mm-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K-30K...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 9/125μM Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fanout 6 Cores SC/APC UPC Polishing Type wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:6 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule (2) Telcordia’s GR

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Apc Sc Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3m 5m 10m Length With LSZH Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:china

    ... and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Quick Fiber Optic Connectors APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule 850 - 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...FC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule Color Code: Green Durability: 1000 Cycles, cleaning every 100 cycles Recommended Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Polishing: APC Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB for SM Fiber Operating...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Features: Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; Based on advanced termination facilities & process, to deliver good geometry characteristics of ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / APC Fast Connector For Outdoor wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Applications 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.FTTx Specifications Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST PC&APC Fiber Optic Connector ,High Precision Alignment wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:ST

    ... Alignment ST Fiber Optic Connector , PC And APC Available Feature: Low insertion loss and return loss Boots in a variety of colors Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot High precision...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.5Meter 2.0 Mm Diameter Fiber Optic Jumper Cables E2000 / APC With  PVC Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... boots in a variety of colors 3. Push-pull design makes excellent mechanism endurance 4. High quality of ceramic ferrules 5. High credibility and stability, good in repeatability and exchangeability 6. Compliance with ROSH’s request Application 1. CATV...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China LC APC Fiber Optic FBG Reflector Male To Female 1650nm Low Insertion Loss. wholesale

    Brand Name:Hanglaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-014

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1650nm LC APC Fiber Optic FBG Reflector Male to Female Products Description The FBG reflector is a standard SC/LC type connector structure, which package a special FBG in the ceramic ferrule.The fiber bragg...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... optic media converter/transceivers (also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) Features Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentratio

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH  Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... networks Wide Area Networks (WANs) Features Ferrule end surface predomed UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots in a variety of colors Free-floating ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and back reflection loss...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC APC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite assembly optical connector, it is possible to

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Ferrule For Fiber Connector / Pigtail / Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Inner Diameter: 125,125.5,126um(SM), 127,128um(MM) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Telecom SC Apc Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0MM Outer Jacket Yellow Color Vibration ≤0.2dB wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC apc Pigtail Optical Fiber

    Place of Origin:China

    ... services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule (2) Telcordia

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail with UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Features: Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; 100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face finish; Low insertion loss & ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Telecom Type 9/125μM LC Apc Pigtail ,  Simplex Single Mode Pigtail UPC Polishing wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC apc Optical Pigtail 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule (2) Telcordia

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0