Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7486 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China LC/APC Fiber ferrule without cover wholesale

    Categories:Ferrule Connector

    Telephone:0755 - 83302506

    Country/Region:china

    ... to Inquiry】 LC/APC Fiber ferrule without cover <0.2dBDescription Quick Details: 1:Brand:Topfiber 2:Type:SC/APC 3:Insertion loss:0.3dB 4:Return loss:60dB 5:Mating times:10000 6:Concentricity:<1.0 Features: Ferrule material:Silica Ceramic Caudal peduncle...

    Shenzhen Topfiber Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint) wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86 755 33260578 8618680674452

    Country/Region:china

    ... name : LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint) Product No. : 2016318155055 [Previous Product] [Next Product] Online InquiryEmail Us Details: LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adapter, Ceramic Ferrule (SC Footprint...

    Shenzhen eLink technologies Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Connector wholesale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

    Country/Region:china

    ..., the ferrule, the connector body, and the coupling mechanism. Ferrule —Two main Ceramic Ferrule sizes are used for Fiber Connectors. The ferrule OD size 2.5mm is for ST, FC and SC Fiber Connectors. The ferrule OD...

    LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule APC Built_in_fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> APC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Browse similar products Previous PageUPC BuIlt_in_fiber Ferrule Next LC SM-25-F6 Product name: APC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity:...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule SC APC Ferrule with flange wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    ... SC APC Ferrule with flange Product Description: Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ferrules are recognized to have the best durability and reliability among various kinds of material. Ferrule...

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Low insertion loss optical fiber ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOF-S

    ...), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter: 2.499mm +/-0.0005(SM), 2.499mm +/-0.001(MM) Inner Diameter: 125,125.5,126um(SM), 127,128um(MM) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC-Conical Ferrule(with Flange) wholesale

    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Telephone:86-0755-29518585

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: SC/APC-Conical Ferrule(with Flange) DYS P/N F14S Materials Ceramic

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber-optic Connector with FC/APC, SM, Ferrules, Connector Kits Included, TPV Boot  wholesale

    Brand Name:MR

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FC/APC,2.0mm,TPV Boot

    ... ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end, end face types allow for faster polishing and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability MR FC/APC connector...

    Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Flat Cable SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sm With Pre-Polished Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-F-SC-32

    ... Optic Fast Connector Sm With Pre-Polished Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail: SC Fast Field Connector for 2.0*3.0mm flat cable. Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    China 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SX DX Fiber Optic Sc Connector , SM MM Fiber Cable Connectors Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector Features Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC Fiber ferrule 8 degree<0.1dB wholesale

    Categories:Ferrule Connector

    Telephone:0755 - 83302506

    Country/Region:china

    ... Inquiry】 SC/APC Fiber ferrule 8 degree<0.1dBDescription Quick Details: 1:Brand:Topfiber 2:Type:SC/APC 3:Insertion loss:0.3dB 4:Return loss:60dB 5:Mating times:10000 6:Concentricity:<1.0 Features: Ferrule material:Silica Ceramic Caudal peduncle:Nickel...

    Shenzhen Topfiber Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ceramic Ferrule SC APC wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> SC APC Browse similar products Previous PageMU Next SC UPC Product name: SC APC Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail Related products 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule SC APC Step Ferrule with flange wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    ... APC Step Ferrule with flange Product Description: Ferrule is generally treated as the core part of the connector. Zirconia ceramic ferrules are recognized to have the best durability and reliability among various kinds of material. Ferrule...

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber-optic Connector with FC/APC/SM Ferrules, Connector Kits Included, Rubber/Silicone Gel Boot  wholesale

    Brand Name:MR

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FC/APC,3.0mm,Rubber Boot,

    ... ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end, end face types allow for faster polishing and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability MR FC/APC connector...

    Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 0-30dB Precision Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Adjustable attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB Features High durability; Attenuation levels from 1dB to ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Ceramic Ferrule UPC BuIlt_in_fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> UPC BuIlt_in_fiber Ferrule Browse similar products Next APC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Product name: UPC BuIlt_in_fiber Ferrule Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information ...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule APC Step ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home >> Products APC Step ferrule Product Description: 1. Blank material imported from Japan 2. Advanced processing equipment 3. ISO9001 & RoHS Features 1) Zirconia material, ...

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule MU wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> MU Browse similar products Previous PageLC SM-25-F6 Next SC APC Product name: MU Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail Related products...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Ceramic Ferrule SC UPC wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> SC UPC Browse similar products Previous PageSC APC Product name: SC UPC Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail Related products 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 1 2...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0