Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 899 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SC Field Assembly Optical Connector SC/APC Fast Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:HODCY

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite assembly optical

    Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China FC duplex APC/UPC/SM G652D 9/125 fiber optic patch cords made of advance ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:PX-11117

    ... components, good interoperability ■ fiber diameter: Ф0.9, Ф2.0, Ф3.0 ■ ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC grinding ■ Link can provide UL-fire or smoke and Cable Cable Specifications Connector PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM) Return Loss...

    Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China SC APC Single Mode 0.9mm / Sc Apc Fast Connector Simplex Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optics SC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber end surface polishing projection height and the ceramic mass The use of high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule embedded fiber ensures...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC-SC/APC ivory white g657a2 optical cable fiber optic patch cord & Pigtail Optical with FC / SC / ST Type wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APCfiber optic patch cord

    ... Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and convex spherical end These end face types allow for faster polishing...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multimode LC Fiber Optic Connector with PC UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector with PC UPC APC Polishing Fiber Ferrule Description: LC fiber connector is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC. It's a standard ceramic ferrule connector, easily terminated...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Durability Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Duplex Sc Adapter UPC APC Type wholesale

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:duplex sc adapter

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Durability Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Duplex Sc Adapter UPC APC Type Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC UPC SM FC APC Patch Cord Good Repeatability wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span wholesale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-F-SCA-30

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., mainly used in FTTH, FTTX and Outside Plant. Features: Pre-embedded fiber and pre-polished ceramic ferrule (PC/APC) ensures excellent

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China LC / APC Duplex Connector Single Mode Green Housing 0.9/2.0/ 3.0mm With Uniboot wholesale

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-LCA

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... LC/APC Duplex Connector Single Mode Green Housing0.9/2.0/3.0mm Features: 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good exchange ability and good durability 3. Ferrule end surface predomed 4. Free-floating pre-radiuses ceramic ferrule 5. Precision...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Simplex LC Optical Fiber Connector High Precision Ferrule, Optical Fiber Connectors wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex LC Optical Fiber Connector High Precision Ferrule, Optical Fiber Connectors LC fiber optic connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule measuring 1.25mm O.D. with either a PC/UPC or APC endface, and provide optimum insertion and return...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SMA Duplex-50/125-OM3 fiber optic patch cords made of advance ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:PX-96966

    ... insertion loss and back reflection loss ■ Good exchangeability ■ Good durability ■ High temperature stability ■ ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC grinding ■ Link can provide UL-fire or smoke and Cable Cable Specifications Connector PC...

    Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC / APC / UPC For FTTH Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Field Assembly Fast Connector SC Fast Assembly Fiber Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MU/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC APC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC/G652D/1C/3.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1-4 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Simplex/Duplex

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ....It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC or APC. Feature: Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China DIN Simplex-G652D 9/125 fiber optic patch cords made of advance ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:PX-81813

    ... insertion loss and back reflection loss ■ Good exchangeability ■ Good durability ■ High temperature stability ■ ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC grinding ■ Link can provide UL-fire or smoke and Cable Cable Specifications Connector PC...

    Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Field - Installable SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fast Connector SC APC UPC

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC To SC/APC 3m Simplex LSZH Sfp Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    .... 2.Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical end. 3.These end face types allow for faster polishing...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DIN Duplex-50/125&62.5/125&OM3 fiber optic patch cords made of advance ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Model Number:PX-86866

    ... insertion loss and back reflection loss ■ Good exchangeability ■ Good durability ■ High temperature stability ■ ceramic ferrules, PC, UPC and APC grinding ■ Link can provide UL-fire or smoke and Cable Cable Specifications Connector PC...

    Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Single Mode SC APC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH / Sc Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Quality or QY

    Model Number:QSC60K1-APC

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule.

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0