Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Ceramics >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 36 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

    Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m

    Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/APC Single Mode, Duplex,Green Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

    Country/Region:china

    ..., 62.5/125 and 50/125 multimode Low insertion loss High return loss Free-floating APC ceramic ferrule Compatible with APC hardware Connector Kits is also available Product Details Primary Competitive Advantages: Product Features Product...

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Low Insertion Transmit FC Patch Code Optical Accessories With PC , UPC , APC Polishing wholesale

    Brand Name:LOOTOM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , UPC , APC Polishing Application Telecom Net Optical Fiber Test Equipment Optical Fiber CATV Database Transmit Broadband Net Features PC, UPC, APC Polishing Hi-reliability High Return Loss, Low Insertion Loss Ceramic Ferrule 400x Electro...

    Lootom Telcovideo Network(wuxi) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China FC/SC Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

    Telephone:+86 511 83170698

    Country/Region:china

    ... i Address:Donghai Road, Dagang New District, Zhenjiang, Jiangsu, China Mail:zjxldq_2005@vip.163.com Products Your current position:Home > Products FC/SC Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Length=11.4±0.1mm Outer diameter: 3.2...

    Zhenjiang XUANLI Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China E2000 SM/PC Connector wholesale

    Categories:Ferrule Connector

    Telephone:+86-25-85287198

    Country/Region:china

    ...: Insertion Loss: <0.2 dB (for APC Typical <0.1 d Return Loss: >50dB (for APC typical 70 dB) Durability (250 matings): <0.1 Db Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Hole Size: 125, 125.5, 126um Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm Operating Temperature :40...

    NANJING DATANG CHEMICAL CO., LTD.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Model Number:E2000

    Brand Name:XB

    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    ... protect ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions. ---Integrated spring for a guarantees closing of the protective cap ---Single mode and multimode versions available, PC and APC polishing. ---Full ceramic ferrule ---Special ferrule...

    XinBai Telecom Company
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China Green Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) connector and is ideal for high density applications. The LC fiber patch connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule measuring

    Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipment CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China LC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB >25dB Insert-pull test 1000(times) <0.2dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +80℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations1um 127um concentricity deviations3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China LC optical fiber patch cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:LC optical fiber patch cord

    ...Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and precise dimension 2. 1.25mm ceramic ferrule 3. Low insertion loss 4. High return loss 5. Duplex and Simplex structures available 6. Compliant with IE874 standard ...

    Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China E2000 APC Pigtail wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

    Telephone:+86-25- 8645 5790, 8646 5679

    Country/Region:china

    ...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: ---Integrated projective cap protect ferrule from dust and rules out any laser light emissions ---Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap ---Full ceramic ferrule ---Special ferrule perform...

    NanJing XinBai Telecom Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Ceramic ferrule APC step ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC step ceramic ferrule.

    Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Model Number:E2000

    Brand Name:XB

    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    ... Optic Patch Cord Features: ---Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap ---Full ceramic ferrule ---Special ferrule perform for short polishing time ---Adjustable in 60 degree steps ---Excellent for high packing density...

    XinBai Telecom Company
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China MU Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB >25dB Insert-pull test 1000(times) <0.2dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +80℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations1um 127um concentricity deviations3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China SC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB >25dB Insert-pull test 1000(times) <0.2dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +80℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations1um 127um concentricity deviations3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China DIN Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ...25dB Insert-pull test (1000 times )<0.3dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +75℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations:<1um 127um concentricity deviations:<3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50/125um, 62.5/125um

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China ST Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB >25dB Insert-pull test 1000(times) <0.2dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +80℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations1um 127um concentricity deviations3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China FC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB >25dB Insert-pull test 1000(times) <0.2dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +80℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations1um 127um concentricity deviations3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China MT-RJ Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB >25dB Insert-pull test 1000(times) <0.2dB Operating temperature -40℃~ +80℃ Ceramic ferrule spec 125.5um concentricity deviations1um 127um concentricity deviations3um Suitable fiber PC/APC(9/125um) PC(50...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China MPO/MPT Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ... E2000 SMA DIN D4 MPO/MTP PC & APC Single mode & Multimode Cable length optional FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0