Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    application of photodiode

    All application of photodiode wholesalers & application of photodiode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide application of photodiode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5832 products from application of photodiode Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Model Number:5030A

    ...Small X Ray Airport Baggage Scanner With L-Shaped Photodiode Array Detector Sensor Image Processing system 1 X-ray sensor: L-shaped photodiode array detector (single energy), 24bit depth 2 Display: High-resolution 19 inch color LCD display...

    Shenzhen Zhonganxie Technology Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Waters

    Model Number:wat052586

    Place of Origin:USA

    WATERS wat052586 Deuterium Arc Lamp for UV-VIS spectrophotometer and UV detector WATERS wat052586 deuterium lamp Applicable instrumen model 996 / 2996 OEM model No. MH82012586/MH82022996 Original model No. wat052586 Warranty 2000 hours

    OWO INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:S1133

    Place of Origin:original factory

    ...Si photodiode S1087/S1133 series Ceramic package photodiode with low dark current S1087/S1133 series are ceramic package photodiodes that offer low dark current. Ceramic package used is light-impervious, so no stray...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Uniqscan

    Model Number:SF5030A

    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size X - Ray Security Baggage Scanner For Luggage , 500*300 Opening Size Competitive Advantage: Integrated, cost Effective, Turn-Key Security Fit for small Baggage and Parcel Security Inspection. Increased detection capability Friendly interface for...

    SHENZHEN UNISEC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SECUSCAN

    Model Number:AT5030A

    ...Oil Cooling L- Shaped Photodiode Array Baggage And Parcel Inspection Specifications: Tunnel Size: 500(W)*300(H)mm Conveyor Speed: 0.22m/s Conveyor ...

    SECURITY ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:MCD

    Model Number:MCD-8065

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Highest Sensitive Security x-Ray Machine L-Shaped Photodiode Array Product Parameters: General Specification Tunnel Size 800(W)*650(H)mm Conveyor Speed 0.22m/s Conveyor Max ...

    Shenzhen MCD Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI/ SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP ONE PAIR PRICE IS 50DOLLARS (include: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI: TX1310/RX1490 / SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI: TX1490/RX1310) Product Condition: NEW Features Dual data-rate of 1....

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Security king

    Model Number:XST-100100

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

    ...Sound Ligh Alarm L Shaped Photodiode Array X Ray Security Scanner with 200kgs Conveyor Load X-ray Inspection System Model: XST-100100 ------ scan ...

    Shenzhen Xinsaitong Technology Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:SECUSTAR or OEM

    Model Number:ZA-100100

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...: Guarantee ISO1600 Film Operation Power: 220VAC(±10%)50±3Hz Power Consumption: 1.0 KW (max) Noise: <58db Applications: commercial buildings;factories,convention

    SHENZHEN ZHONGANZHIYUAN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:3nh

    Model Number:NS800

    Place of Origin:P.R.China

    Portable Paint Matching Spectrophotomer NS800 45/0 method for Paper, ink Touch Screen NS800 spectrophotometer uses the principle of combination LED precision spectroscopy, separates the light according to a certain wavelength interval, and adopts groups ...

    Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel CFP MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-SR10 links Up to 11.2 Gbps per ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    ... and new technology company and world-leading semiconductor company. Hasunopto specializes in the R&D, production and application of cutting-edge GaN-MOCVD equipment as well as DUV LED products with wavelength ranging...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Germany

    Brand Name:EPIGAP

    Model Number:EOPD-365-0-1.4

    ... - 400 nm), mounted in hermetically sealed TO-46 package with UG11 UV filter-glass window Applications Medical engineering (dermatology), output check of UV - lamps and gas burner flame, measurement and control...

    Shenzhen ISweek Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Model Number:PON WDM 1550nm PD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PON WDM+1550nm PD Features 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Low PDL 3. High Isolation 4.Excellent Environmental Reliability Applications WDM Transmission CATV Transmission PON Transmission Optical & Electrical Characteristics Active Parameters Parameter Symbol Min...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ...80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver DFB SFP Optical Transceiver Application Fiber Channel FSC-xxxx-1800 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80kmReach Product View P/N: FSC-XXXX-...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFCT-5805AZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...AVAGO Optical Transceivers 1x9 AFCT-5805AZ,for serial optical data communications applications specified for 155 Mb/s AFCT-5805xxxZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:SGLUX

    Model Number:SG01L-C5

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ...UV Based Flame Sensor for Industrial OEM Application SG01L-C5 UVC-only SiC based UV photodiode A = 1,0 mm2 1.General Features Properties of the SG01L–C5 UV photodiode • UVC-only sensitivity, compliant with DVGW W294...

    ISweek ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Brand Name:Belycomm

    Model Number:BLPD****

    .../ 1)2GHz Frequency Response 2)Low Dark Current 3)Low Return Loss 4)High Sensitivity electronic photodiode pin-diode-/pin-diode-/photodiode/coaxial-detector - 1.Features: --High-Responsivity --2GHz-Frequency-Response --Low-Dark-Current-.Low-Return-Loss...

    Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    China  wholesale

    Categories:photodiode

    Telephone:86-755-83842919

    Country/Region:china

    ...Avalanche photodiode,ReplaceS5139/S2381/S2383/C30724/C30737 1, Company name Osram PerkinElmer (Excelitas) Value++ Model 50W SPL PL90-...

    ShenZhen ValuePlus2 Electronic CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0