Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    brocade fiber channel

    All brocade fiber channel wholesalers & brocade fiber channel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide brocade fiber channel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 961 products from brocade fiber channel Manufactures & Suppliers
    China D-link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...link 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber Module DEM-310GT , Fiber Channel Transceiver GEZHI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G47-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module Full 18 channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver 2km 1310nm Wavelength For Fiber Channel wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G-QSFP-LM4 Brocade Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 2km 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible 40G-QSFP-LM4 Brocade QSFP+ Transceiver module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Assembly 144 Cores 19'' 1U Fiber Patch Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 006

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Assembly 144 Cores 19'' 1U Fiber Patch Panel ​ Used for 19’’ standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network cabinets and ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Rackmount Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Fiber Optic Mux Demux Rackmount Module Description The Sourcelight offers a full range of DWDM Mux/Demux(...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connect within racks and across adjacent racks. They are widely applied for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, fiber channel and other industry standards, and it is direct attached compliant and fully conform to the...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100G BASE - SR4 SFP Fiber Module , SFP Optical Transceiver MMF MPO Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-QSFP28-SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    QSFP28 QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver MMF MPO connector QSFP-100G-SR4 Optical Transceiver Description: The 100G QSFP28 SR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. It converts parallel ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 100G - QSFP28 - LR4 100G Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Brocade Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28-S31LLR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G - QSFP28 - LR4 100G Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Brocade Compatible Description: JUHUA's QSFP28-S31LLR4 optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Brocade 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for MMF and MMF,850-nm wavelength The AscentOptics`s GIBC...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China IBM Fiber Channel Card QLE2460-IBM 39R6526 39R6525 4Gb HBA Fiber Card wholesale

    Brand Name:IBM

    Model Number:QLE2460-IBM 39R6526 39R6525

    ...-port 4Gb, PCI-E FC HBA HP Fiber Channel Card AJ763B 82E 697890-001 8Gb Dual Port HBA fiber card SUN Fiber Channel Card QLE2562-SUN 371-4325 (SG-XPCIE2FC-QF8) 8Gb HBA fiber card DELL BR815

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Brocade SFP + direct attach copper cable 10GBASE-CU For Fiber Channel 10M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-10M

    ...: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-10M Brocade 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5Meters Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China G-8501D-S 1.25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit  Rx side only Fiber Optical Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:G-8501D-S

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit One Way Transmission Rx Side-Only Fiber Optical Module 1. Key Features SFP package with simplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP Transceiver , QSFP-SR4-INT Multi Mode Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP Transceiver , QSFP-SR4-INT Multi Mode Fiber Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakout-...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Brocade SFP + direct attach copper cable 10GBASE-CU For Fiber Channel 10M wholesale

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:86-0755-83119451

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: FiberRoad Certification: CE,ROHS Model Number: FR-CBL-10GSFP-10M Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: Neutral ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China SM 1310nm 1.25G 20KM  SFP Fiber Module , fiber optic interface module wholesale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SFP002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (MSA). 3. It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. 4. It is a popular industry format

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SMF LW BROCADE SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XBR-000174 1310nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:XBR-000174 compatible

    ... Detail: XBR-000174 BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 2.125Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s, 8.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 2.125/4.25/8.5Gb/s LW Fibre Channel 7. Diagnostics: DDM/DOM...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. We offer a full...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China SMF LW BROCADE SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module XBR-000174 1310nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:BROCADE XBR-000174 Compatible

    .../s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 2.125/4.25/8.5Gb/s LW Fibre Channel 7. Diagnostics: DDM/DOM Description: XBR-000174 is a optical transceiver module BROCADE Compatible. TINOUT BROCADE transceiver modules

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Brocade Compatible 40Gbit/s QSFP+ AOC Infiniband Cable, 10M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:Brocade QSFP-AOC-10M

    ... bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers, each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Premium Brocade 10GBASE XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km Optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:10G-XFP-BXU-40K

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae,SONET OC-192 /SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available

    WareX Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0