Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    build media center pc

    All build media center pc wholesalers & build media center pc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide build media center pc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2154 products from build media center pc Manufactures & Suppliers
    China High Performance Fiber Optic Media Converter Serial Port SFP+ 10G Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., XFP, and CX4 connector , Serial Port , 175 x85.9x32.6mm (L x W x H)Dimensions The high-performance 10G Media Converter functions as a copper-to-fiber converter, a fiber mode converter, or a fiber repeater. Five interfaces...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China WIFI Digital Signage Media Player , Digital Sign Player Horizontal / Vertical Display wholesale

    Brand Name:TONME

    Model Number:TM_A02_MP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Andrioid WIFI Digital Signage Media Player Box with Remote Control Description: 1. Remote control software available; 2. Automatic on/off function; 3. Support ...

    Shenzhen Tonme Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DC Socket 1.25G Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1000Base-SX SFP Multimode​ Overview SINO-3165L-F Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China N*RJ45+M*Fiber10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Managed Card Type/ Stand AloneFiber Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MC-10-100-1000M-E

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...25Gbps Fiber Optic Media Converter LC For High Speed / Bandwidth Demanding Workgroups 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 1 1000 SC ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Octa Core Android Media Player Box S912 , Mini Android PC Media Player 2GB/16GB wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM

    Model Number:X92 Android Media Player

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Set Top Box X92 Android Media Player S912 2GB / 16GB Octa Core Mini PC Main Features: 1.Rockchip S912 Octa-core CPU 2. Android 6.0 3. 2G RAM / 16G EMMC (3GB/16GB or ...

    Shenzhen Kinderoon Technology Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Windows Server 2012 Data Center / Standard Retail Version With Online Activation Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:Microsoft

    Model Number:Brand new

    Place of Origin:USA / HongKong / Singapore / ireland

    ...Windows Server 2012 Data Center / Standard Retail Version With Online Activation Warranty Windows Server 2012 Windows Server 2012, codenamed "Windows ...

    Turing Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 17 Inch Black PC Industrial CCTV LCD Monitor Screen TFT High Brightness wholesale

    Brand Name:Genevision

    Model Number:MJHD-170

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...17 Inch Black PC Industrial LCD Screen CCTV TFT High Brightness Description: Ultra-slim design,convenient use,delicate appearance. ...

    Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Interactive 55 Inch  Touch Screen Kiosk , Double Side LCD Advertising Media Player wholesale

    Brand Name:Felehoo

    Model Number:FH-KP550CDT

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LCD Advertising Media Player 1, Applications ► Public Places: subway, airports, stations, gas stations, toll stations, bookstores, parks, exhibition halls, stadiums, museums, convention centers, ticket agencies, HR market, lottery centers; ► Financial...

    SHENZHEN WAN JIA AI ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Advertising LCD Digital Signage Display , 350nits Digital Media Signage wholesale

    Brand Name:XUNSHINA

    Model Number:XS460-4300HD-WNA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Advertising Digital Signage Display , 350nits Digital Media Signage Decription of LCD Advertising Player 1. Class A grade full new and original factory packing LCD/...

    Shenzhen Boyou Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Sealed Windows Server 2012 R2 OEM System Builder With DVD Media wholesale

    Brand Name:Microsoft

    Model Number:Microsoft Windows Server 2012 standard

    Place of Origin:USA / Ireland

    ...: Operating System Microsoft Windows Server 2012 Standard x64-bit Language(s) English License Type License Distribution Media DVD-ROM License Qty 2 additional processors Licensing Details 64-bit Product Details: Windows Server powers...

    Aoxue Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Red 55 inch IP66 free standing kiosk waterproof media floor standing kiosk wholesale

    Brand Name:HZ

    Model Number:HZ-H135

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...55 inch IP66 free standing kiosk with waterproof media function Specification Components Details PC system Industrial Board Seavo/ Gigabyte/Advantech AIMB 562 CPU Dual core E5700/G2020, 2.8ghz; Intel ...

    Shenzhen Hongzhou Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Video wall media player display wall controller Managing 512 IP cameras to 16 screens wholesale

    Brand Name:DDW

    Model Number:DDW-VPHXXXX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China (Mainland)

    3.2Gbps Max. Data Rate Video Wall Scaler Managing 512 IP cameras to 16screens or more It has following key features: 1. Support display at arbitrary position, at any size and any superimposed 2. Support open-window effects processing 3. Support large-...

    SHENZHEN DDW TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Android Network 1080P LCD Digital Signage 55 inch , Media Player Digital Signage wholesale

    Brand Name:Tyalux

    Model Number:TYL-HGM55LA(N)04

    Place of Origin:China

    ...55 inch Android Network 1080P Full HD Advertising Media Player Digital Signage Overview ► The TYL-HGM55LA(N)04 is a nice digital signage with nice floor ...

    Shenzhen Weiguan Views Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Commercial Advertising Multi Screen Video Wall Media Display 3.9mm High Resolution wholesale

    Brand Name:NENO

    Model Number:NZ46015-S5

    Place of Origin:China Shenzhen

    ...Commercial Advertising Multi Screen Video Wall Media Display 3.9mm High Resolution The tools and equipment used during the installation and adjustment shall ...

    NENO GREAT DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Hi-Def Media Center with HDMI output (RJ-DMC04) wholesale

    Categories:Media Player With HDMI Output

    Telephone:909-627-9888, 604-271-1398

    Country/Region:china

    ... cost in building a home theater or media center PC. It is an elegant stand-alone system which can optionally connect to any PC or notebook by LAN or Wireless. It comes in one compact media box...

    RJ Technology Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Outdoor Media Innovation Building Advertising Trivision Billboard wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HONGHAI

    Model Number:HH-630

    ...Outdoor Media Innovation Building Advertising Trivision Billboard The surface of a Tri-Vision Billboard is divided into vertical strips. Each ...

    Honghai Photoelectric Group Co.,ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Light Media Center 3.1 wholesale

    Categories:CPU Cooling Fan

    Country/Region:china

    ... for a family media center... nuthin' special... but what do you mean by normal pictures???I dont see any reason to upgrade psu for 530 its take power for nothing, for this build enought and...

    techpowerup company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 2015 New mini-pc z3736 media center z3735f 2g ram 32g ssd support Linux OS Ubuntu wholesale

    Categories:Intel Mini PC

    Country/Region:china

    ... and export carton Delivery Detail: 5 days 2015 New mini-pc z3736 media center z3735f 2g ram 32g ssd support Linux OS Ubuntu Specification mini-pc z3736 media center Highlights: 1. CPU: Intel Atom Quad-core Bay trail...

    Shenzhen Helor Cloud Computer Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Rich Box Family Media Center(RS899I) wholesale

    Categories:Intel TV Box

    Telephone:0755-8836 5088, 2303 6395, 2303 6396

    Country/Region:china

    ... and PC games and Output them to an HDTV. HDMI 1.4 Port support 3D TV,3D Gaming, 3D video. Bluetooth,WIFI, Digital TV module option. RS899I can easily connect to HD entertainment media center...

    Shenzhen Rich Electronics Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0