Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable trunking b q

    All cable trunking b q wholesalers & cable trunking b q manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable trunking b q products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16539 products from cable trunking b q Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Electric Power Transmission LV Power Cable / Xlpe Insulated Power Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TANO CABLE

    Model Number:LV power cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1kV Electrictiy Power Transmission XLPE Insulated Power Cables Application: of understand cable XLPE insulated power cable are used as electricity power transmission lines which applies common circumstances as below: Mainly used ...

    Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    China LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...-SR4 To connect directly between two QSFP28 transceivers for 100GBase-SR4 To connect to MPO trunk cables Singlemode (OS1 or OS2 9/125) fibre MPO patch cables have similar applications: To connect

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 72 Core Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Single Mode Trunk Line Interconnection wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:UNFP72

    Place of Origin:China

    ...pre terminated cable, single mode 72core break-out patch cord, with 6x12 sub unit,trunk line interconnection Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Wall Wire Fixing Wire Harness Tubing Metal Cable Trunking Decorative Wall Mounted Invisible Home Hub wholesale

    Brand Name:WIFOR

    Model Number:WF- XC002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... tube wire box wire tube wiring tube Decorative wall mounted invisible home hub Product name Cable trunking Material cold rolled steel Color Black/White Size 30cm*8.5cm Suitable Office table/conference table...

    Wifor International Trade Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Color Optional Plastic Cable Trunking , PVC Cable Management Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:TONGXIANG HENGCHAO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cable trunking pvc plastic wire trunkingcable racewayscable management fabricantes de tuberas Name PVC Cable trunking Color White/Black/Grey/Customized Material Virginal PVC Granules Surface Matt Hardness Rigid Certificate ISO9001,...

    Tongxiang Hengchao Plastics Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 47~1000MHz CATV Line Extender Amplifier , Outdoor Cable Trunk Amplifier 12W wholesale

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZD1130TI/30CAII

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Amplifier, Outdoor Cable TV Trunk Amplifier Product Overview JZD type extender amplifier adopts push-pull module amplifying, built-in branch distribution 2 port selecting output. it is suitable for CATV system trunk and distribution...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    China SJSZ51 / 105 Plastic PVC Cable Trunking Channel Profile Extrusion Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:YUREFON

    Model Number:SJSZ51/105

    Place of Origin:JIANGSU CHINA

    ...Plastic PVC Cable Trunking Channel Profile Extrusion Making Machine Product Description 1. Plastic PVC tile trim profile Machine- PVC/WPC ...

    YUREFON MACHINERY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China High Density MTP Aqua Fiber Patch Cable / Trunk Cable 24 Core 100G Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-96466

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MTP Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core 100G Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable Why are MTP/MPO Cables Used? The number of network connections in data centers is rising rapidly. Traditional fiber cables can make the...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCASS

    ...SCTE Standard CATV Trunk cable 500 Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Asphalt Floodant Compound Quick Details: •Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable500 JCASS •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:SF0001

    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China PVC Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extrusion Line , PVC Small Profile Machinery wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:HAOSAITE

    Model Number:CE ISO9001

    ... PVC cable trunking profile extrusion line,pvc trunking line, pvc cable trunking extruder, pvc cable trunking extruder line 1.low price 2.10 years history 3. high quality Description: PVC cable trunking profile extrusion line Specifications PVC trunking...

    Qingdao Haosaite plastic machinery Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China PVC Cable Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China Electric Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extruder / PVC Electrical Conduit Pipe Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:intermedios

    Model Number:65 / 132

    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    ... Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line PVC Electric Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line is used to produce pvc electirc cable trunking / cable conduit. This UPVC cable trunking...

    Qingdao Wings Plastic Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line wholesale

    Brand Name:Madefar

    Model Number:SJSZ51,65

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang city,China

    ... → Mould → Vacuum forming table→ Haul-off machine→ Cutting machine → Stacker Aplication PVC Trunking is the ideal system for unobtrusive cable management designed to cope with the rigours of the factory and office...

    ZHANGJIAGANG MEDPHARM MACHINERY LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    China PVC Cable Trunking,Round Conduit,Corrugated Conduit wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GA12

    PVC Cable Trunking ,the color is white,we have many types,sizes.... Specifications/Special Features: Corrosion resistance Shock resistance Lightweight Low cost and long service life Aging resistance Insect and mouse proof Innocuous

    China-star Group (CSG Building Materials Co.,Ltd)
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China FS1500 FS1250 FS1000 FS800 ISO9001 certification Steel Raised Floor With Cable Trunk wholesale

    Place of Origin:Changzhou City China

    Brand Name:FangSheng

    ...FS1500 FS1250 FS1000 FS800 ISO9001 certification Steel Raised Floor With Cable Trunk Description: It is made up by drawing the high quality steel plate with spot welding, ...

    fangsheng co ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0