Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable trunking b q

    All cable trunking b q wholesalers & cable trunking b q manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable trunking b q products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15034 products from cable trunking b q Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCASS

    ...SCTE Standard CATV Trunk cable 500 Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Asphalt Floodant Compound Quick Details: •Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable500 JCASS •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China High Density MTP Aqua Fiber Patch Cable / Trunk Cable 24 Core 100G Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-96466

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MTP Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core 100G Multimode OM3 Aqua Trunk Cable Why are MTP/MPO Cables Used? The number of network connections in data centers is rising rapidly. Traditional fiber cables can make the...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Rounded Metal Fixing Band HVAC Duct Fasten Banding Cable Trunking Ducting wholesale

    Brand Name:Jlibs

    Model Number:2810

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rounded Metal Fixing Band HVAC Duct Fasten Banding Cable Trunking Ducting Material:galvanized steel Suface finished: No Electro zinc plated Thickness Tolerance: 0.02mm This handy ...

    ZHEJIANG COBON RAILWAY PARTS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China PVC BS6004 600 / 1100V Low Voltage Cable Multi Core For Infrastructure Construction wholesale

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:6004 1kv

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...BS6004 Low Voltage 600/1100V Multi Core Cable For Infrastructure Construction Application: Power cable: indoors, cable trunking, outdoors and buried in the ground for power stations, industry and switchgear as well as ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Good Exchangeability MTP Fiber Cable 12 Fibers For 40G To 10G Transmission Rates wholesale

    Brand Name:USconec and OMC

    Model Number:MTP-FC SM 12cores harness Cables assemblies trunk cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Trunk cable Elite MTP male - FC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 9 / 125um 3.0mmharness Cable assemblies LSZH fanout 2.0mm 0.5M, Bunch 3.0mm,2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G to...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Silver Desk Cable Management Box Charger Trunking Hide Tidy Cover Tray Organiser wholesale

    Brand Name:WIFOR

    Model Number:WF- CM010

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Silver Desk Cable Management Box Charger Trunking Hide Tidy Cover Tray Organiser Collects your electric and computer cables together; makes it easier to keep your work area tidy. Details: colour : silver/White Max...

    Wifor International Trade Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China GYXTC8Y Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Multimode Fiber Cable , Metallic Type Aerial Optical Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ... and attenuation Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental Small cable diameter, light cable weight, easily to install. Recommended span length 50m for 1.6 steel wire...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:SF0001

    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China PVC Cable Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China Electric Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extruder / PVC Electrical Conduit Pipe Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:Wings

    Model Number:65 / 132

    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    ... Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line PVC Electric Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line is used to produce pvc electirc cable trunking / cable conduit. This UPVC cable trunking...

    Qingdao Wings Plastic Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China Mini PVC Cable Trunking Wiring Duct wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SHINGFONG

    Model Number:SFA16-1

    Product Introduction: 1).Material: New PVC Material 2).Standard: IEC 61084-2-1 3).Apperance: Regular round, smooth, light, no impurity, beautiful Decent packaging 4).Color: Color pure, no have discoloration and aging 5).Smell: no scent,environmental. 6)....

    Sihui Shingfong Plastic Product Factory Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line wholesale

    Brand Name:Madefar

    Model Number:SJSZ51,65

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang city,China

    ... → Mould → Vacuum forming table→ Haul-off machine→ Cutting machine → Stacker Aplication PVC Trunking is the ideal system for unobtrusive cable management designed to cope with the rigours of the factory and office...

    ZHANGJIAGANG MEDPHARM MACHINERY LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    China Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger wholesale

    Place of Origin:Commscope P3.500 Coaxial Cable,,China

    Brand Name:NetConnection

    Model Number:Commscope P3.500 Coaxial Cable

    ...Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger Commscope HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 ,75 ohm Cable Coaxial 500 HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 Product specification: Coaxial Cable-...

    NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China PVC cable trunking wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:shunbrite

    Model Number:SP 225

    ...PVC cable trunking 2.High-insulation, anti-current puncture strength 3.Resists compression and impact 4.High oxygen value 1.PVC cable trunking 2.size: 45x65mm 3.width tolerance: 45-2.0mm 4.height tolerance: 65-2.0mm 5.thickness tolerance: 1.7-0.2mm 6.color...

    Nuanxin Industrial Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cable Trunking Tray Wire Duct Cutter wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guang Dong

    Brand Name:Jetacon

    Model Number:Wiring Duct Cutter-100YC

    Cable trunking cutter Quickly and eficiently cut through. Improved steel blade reduces the amount of cutting forceneeded, helping to extend blade life. Maximum Cutting Width: 100mm Size: 500mm x 280mm x 180mm Pacakge :1* Wiring Duct Cutter

    Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China PVC cable trunking extrusion line wholesale

    Categories:Cable Extrusion Line

    Telephone:86-769-54534343

    Country/Region:china

    ...PVC cable trunking extrusion line 1:High quality 2:High output 3.CE & ISO9001:2000 4.USE ABB,RKC,SIMENZ Neotek, China's top five machinery enterprise First-rate quality, your reliable partner! Introduction: PVC cable trunking plastic extrusion...

    Dongguan WOKAO Wire&Cable Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China PVC Trunking Profile Making Machine/ PVC Ceiling Panel Production Line, PVC Electrical Cable Trunking Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:YAOAN

    Model Number:AF-65/132

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Panel Production Line, PVC Electrical Cable Trunking Making Machine PVC profile machine is designed for extrusion of PVC plastic door and window profile, wide door board, and multi-cable threading profiles. For different...

    YAOAN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0