Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable trunking b q

    All cable trunking b q wholesalers & cable trunking b q manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable trunking b q products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5573 products from cable trunking b q Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MTP Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber wholesale

    Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ...-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MTP...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 20 Pin Spo2 Extension Cable Trunk Adapter Cable For Masimo Patient Monitor wholesale

    Brand Name:masimo

    Model Number:masimo 2056

    Place of Origin:china

    ...20 Pin Spo2 Extension Cable Trunk Adapter Cable For Masimo Patient Monitor product description Cable Color Gray Cable Material TPU Jacket Category SpO2 Trunk Adapter Cable Certifications CE/ISO Connector Distal 20 pin Latex-free Yes Packaging...

    Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cover GI Cable Trunking Hdg Blind Rivet Nut 216kg / Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:KOKA

    Model Number:CTK -5050

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ... wiht cover Products:Cable Trunking Offering you a complete choice of products which include steel cable trunking, stainless steel cable trunking, gi trunking cable tray and stainless steel cable tray trunking. Features:Koka Cable Trunking are manufactured...

    Shanghai KOKA Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Digital Cable TV Signal Level Meter Optical Test Instruments For Detecting And Measuring Analog Signal wholesale

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZWH-36E

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and measure analog signal. It features super long power supply and is very suitable for trunk line network maintenance as well as maintenance carried out by client. Excellent Cost Performance is...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    China PVC Cable Trunking UPVC Wire Frame Production Line wholesale

    Brand Name:Ruijie

    Model Number:SSZ65

    Place of Origin:China

    ... powder mixer machine SRL-Z200/500 3 Extruder feeder ZJF300 4 Double-screw extruder SJSZ51/105 5 PVC cable trunk mould 6 Vacuum forming table 4m 7 Haul-off machine 1.5kw 8 Cutting machine 1.5kw 9 Stacker 4m Machine...

    Qingdao Ruijie Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Fiber optic cassette module 12/24 Port multimode 10G OM3 preloaded with MPO MTP to LC fanout cable patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:MTP/MPO-LC

    ... to LC fanout cable patch cord ​Pre-assembled MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installation. Modules with external MPO/MTP ports can be easily and efficiently connected to trunks or patchleads...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Color Optional Plastic Cable Trunking , PVC Cable Management Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:TONGXIANG HENGCHAO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cable trunking pvc plastic wire trunkingcable racewayscable management fabricantes de tuberas Name PVC Cable trunking Color White/Black/Grey/Customized Material Virginal PVC Granules Surface Matt Hardness Rigid Certificate ISO9001,...

    Tongxiang Hengchao Plastic Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Pvc Wire Duct Cable Trunking Profile Extrusion Equipment 6m/min Double Out wholesale

    Brand Name:HYMAX

    Model Number:HYYF-240

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2021 New Profile Extrusion Line Siemens Motor Double-Out Pvc Wire Duct Cable Trunking Making Machines Production line composition Auto loader - Conic twin screw extruder HYZS51/110 - Mold - Calibrating ...

    Shenzhen HYPET Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Copper Conductor XLPE Insulated Fire Resistant Cable , Low Voltage Cable For Buildings wholesale

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:NH-YJV

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

    ... Color Orange or red or black Application For fixed wiring; Essential safety circuits where the cable is protected by trunk or conduit. Fire

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Medical 35cm Disposable IBP Transducer Cable PVC Utah Transducer Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Keborui

    Model Number:Utah

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Disposable pressure Utah transducer cable Main Products 1. Reusable Spo2 Sensor 2. Disposable Spo2 Sensor 3. Spo2 extension cable 4. ECG trunk cable &leadwire 5. EKG Cable&Accessories 6. Sunction ECG electrodes 7. Limb clamp ECG electrodes 8. Disposable ...

    Shenzhen Keborui Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Twin Screw Pvc Profile Extrusion Machine Electrical Cable Trunking Making wholesale

    Brand Name:LB

    Model Number:LB

    Place of Origin:ZHANGJIAGANG

    ...Plastic PVC Electrical Cable Trunking Profile Making Machine/ Panel Extrusion Line 1.suitable to produce PVC series profile, such as PVC cable trunking, PVC ceiling, pvc decking, flooring, pvc windowsill and door frame and board...

    Zhangjiagang Langbo Machinery Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China E95547250A0   R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Japan

    Brand Name:JUKI

    ...FOLATING CABLE ASM E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE...

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China China Gi Perforated Cable Punching Tray With Trunking Cover And Accessories Cable Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China Manufacturer Prices 200mm 300mm 600mm Metal Steel Straight Cable Trunking For Cable Management wholesale

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China CE Certificated Galvanized Cable Tray / CableTrunking Size/GI Cable Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China PVC Cable Trunking wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0