Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuses >

Cisco Pvdm Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco pvdm module

    All cisco pvdm module wholesalers & cisco pvdm module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco pvdm module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 501769 products from cisco pvdm module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Routers 128 Channel Cisco PVDM Module , Voice DSP Module PVDM3-128 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:PVDM3-128

    Place of Origin:China

    Routers 128 Channel Cisco PVDM Module , Voice DSP Module PVDM3-128 Cisco PVDM3-128 Cisco PVDM3-128 Specification: CISCO 128-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY PACKET VOICE AND VIDEO DIGITAL ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale C3850-NM-4-1G Cisco Switch Module,Cisco network modules for Catalyst 3850 Series from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-1G

    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco module C3850-NM-4-1G Product Description Part Number: Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module Configuration: Cisco network modules for ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

    1310nm 10G/ps SFP+ CISCO Transceiver Module LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP  Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X4624-SFP

    Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP Line cards enhance the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series portfolio by giving customers the flexibility to support either the IEEE 802.3af ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale CISCO CISCO1750 Module Router Refurbished Telecom Equipment from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    Brand Name:Ericsson

    Model Number:CISCO1750

    CISCO CISCO1750 Module Router Refurbished Telecom Equipment Description: Full Cisco IOS support, including multiprotocol routing (IP, IPX, AppleTalk, IBM/SNA) and bridging Cisco ...

    Oriental Components Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HWIC-1T   Cisco router module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:HWIC-1T

    MODEL: HWIC-1T Xinhai Golden Net(Beijing) Co., Ltd. Cisco partner from China specialized in export CISCO network products since 2005. With the sincere and professional service ...

    Xinhai Golden Net (beijing) Co,.ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale CISCO PVDM2-48 Cisco Network Module from china suppliers

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:1-800-334-5303

    Country/Region:china

    DetailedProduct Description Item Number : CISCO PVDM2-48 CISCO PVDM2-48 Cisco NetworkModule Description: 48-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module New Sealed, 1 Year Warranty Related ...

    Falcon Atlantic company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale New Cisco Tranceiver Module HWIC-1T/HWIC-1T NIB from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:150pcs

    HWIC-1T: 1-port Serial WAN Interface Card; HWIC-2T: 2-port Serial WAN Interface Card Specification HWIC-1DSU-T1 HWIC-1T HWIC-2T HWIC-2A/S Synchronous Support Yes Yes Yes Yes ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= from china suppliers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-10-57206139

    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= Manufacturer: ProLabs Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.3 cm x 5...

    BEIJING SKYLINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco network module SPA-1XOC12-POS from china suppliers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco network module SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters Product details Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 17.2 cm x ...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Product ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Network Module - 16 x 10/100Base-TX LAN from china suppliers

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Network Module - 16 x 10/100Base-TX LAN 0Share Part No: NM-16ESW-1GIG Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price:

    digitaldevicesonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco PVDM Voice module PVDM2-8 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:PVDM2-8

    Place of Origin:china

    Manufacturer :Cisco Part code: PVDM2-8 Condition:NIB Warranty:1 year 100% genuine cisco pvdm module The High-Density Packet Voice digital signal processor (DSP) Module (PVDM2) ...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6com

    Model Number:sfp+lr

    1.6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp+ 2.sfp 1310nm 10km 3.Fibre Optical Transceiver 4.cisco sfp module 5.Cisco Compatible cisco sfp module 1310nm 10km-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 7200 Module C7200-I O-GE+E from china suppliers

    Categories:Other

    Telephone:86-755-82796718

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco 7200 Input/Output Controller with GE and Ethernet New C7200-I/O-GE+E is original Cisco genuine, New in Box NIB, never be opened or used. Used C7200-I/O-GE+E & refurbished ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale cisco 6500 Series Used Cisco Network Module WS-X6848-TX-2T from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2T

    We have Cisco Module,Firewall,Router,Switch,Transceiver. We have the below models in stock Cisco Module WS-X4013+TS WS-X6148A-GB WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS...

    SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP Modules With 1.25g 850nm / 550m  Optical SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301

    Cisco SFP Modules With 1.25g 850nm / 550m Optical SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD from china suppliers

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:+86-10-57731800

    Country/Region:china

    We can provide cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE...

    Boke Network Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0