Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp modules

    All cisco sfp modules wholesalers & cisco sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15641 products from cisco sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time, within 1 or...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 0.3 Inch Height Durable Cisco Sfp Modules , IEEE 802.3Z Fiber Optic Gbic Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-D

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...CISCO Glc-Fe-100Bx-D Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module 100Basebx Lc SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 100Base-Bx - Lc . Shipping Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time DHL 2-3WORKING DAYS...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel Sfp / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Used Cisco Modules Cisco® MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Modules deliver high performance and innovative features to enable convergence, scalability, and intelligence in...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1590nm Wavelength Cisco Cwdm Sfp Transceiver / Cisco Sfp Modules SMF Type Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-SCW59L20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible DFB CWDM SFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable 1590nm Wavelength Description: JUHUA's SFP-SCW59L20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:C3KX-NM-10G

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G Product Information C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:United States

    ... Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-L

    ...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO SFP Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:ONS-SE-GE-ZX compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO SFP Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module​ ONS-SE-GE-ZX SFP 1000BASE-ZX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s(Up to 2.125Gb...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Channel Network CISCO SFP Modules SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12 Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible

    ...Fiber Channel Network CISCO SFP Modules SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC12-LR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 622Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...ProductDetails cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM ...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6com

    Model Number:sfp+lr

    ... 4.cisco sfp module 5.Cisco Compatible cisco sfp module 1310nm 10km-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER wholesale

    Brand Name:1.25g sfp

    Model Number:bidi sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0