Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp modules

    All cisco sfp modules wholesalers & cisco sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15353 products from cisco sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1255-L4CD

    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm The Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1550nm SM is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-LH40-SM1550 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our GLC-LH40-SM1550 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support. GEZHI has the Cisco Compatible transceiver ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

    VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT GLC-SX-MMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be .

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C lWithout CDR or with CDR supported 9.95 .

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-T-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A Overview The 10/100/1000Base-T transceiver module is compliant with the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) and IEEE802.3u. With the hot pluggability the module offers a flexible and easy way to be installed into SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operating online. Features Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) Fully metallic .

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Compatible 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver SMF Cable Type wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver Features: ● Form Factor: SFP+ ● Device Type: Transceiver module ● Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module ● Connectivity Technology: Wired ● Application: 10GBASE-ZR ● Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps ● Wavelength: 1550nm ● Max Distance: 100km ● Fiber Type: SMF ● Connector: Duplex LC ● DDM: With DDM ● Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C ● Power Supply :+3.3V ● Power consumption

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 0.3 Inch Height Durable Cisco Sfp Modules , IEEE 802.3Z Fiber Optic Gbic Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-D

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...CISCO Glc-Fe-100Bx-D Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module 100Basebx Lc SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 100Base-Bx - Lc . Shipping Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time DHL 2-3WORKING DAYS...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver For Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX20-D Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time, within 1 or...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC MM  transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Compatible with Huawei Cisco  SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-40KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ When we use WDM systems, it will be divided into different wavelength patterns, conventional/coarse (...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 1590nm Wavelength Cisco Cwdm Sfp Transceiver / Cisco Sfp Modules SMF Type Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-SCW59L20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible DFB CWDM SFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable 1590nm Wavelength Description: JUHUA's SFP-SCW59L20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:C3KX-NM-10G

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G Product Information C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:United States

    ... Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-L

    ...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO SFP Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:ONS-SE-GE-ZX compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO SFP Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module​ ONS-SE-GE-ZX SFP 1000BASE-ZX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s(Up to 2.125Gb...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Channel Network CISCO SFP Modules SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12 Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible

    ...Fiber Channel Network CISCO SFP Modules SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC12-LR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 622Mb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...ProductDetails cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM ...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6com

    Model Number:sfp+lr

    ... 4.cisco sfp module 5.Cisco Compatible cisco sfp module 1310nm 10km-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER wholesale

    Brand Name:1.25g sfp

    Model Number:bidi sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0