Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    couplers plastic

    All couplers plastic wholesalers & couplers plastic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide couplers plastic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10043 products from couplers plastic Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Quad LC APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-LC/APC-Quad B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler 4 Ways Quick Information: - P/N: KCO-LC/APC-Quad B​ - Name: LC/APC Duplex Shutter Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: quad (4 ways) - Material: Plastic - IL: less...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Quad LC APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Mid Coupler Plastic Material wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-LC/APC-Quad B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: quad (4 ways) - Material: Plastic Description: KCO LC quad fiber optic adapters have an SC Duplex footprint with plastic flanges and are made for our plastic fiber distribution

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Accessories  St To St Fiber Coupler Plastic Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:FIBERY

    Model Number:FYFAST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-St Adapter Fibre Optic Accessories De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. They include many...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Customized Square Swivel Coupler Scaffolding 50 * 50mm wholesale

    Brand Name:MF

    Model Number:Clamp-50*50

    Place of Origin:China

    ... dip galvanized, Painting etc Feature Customized square pipe used scaffolding clamp/coupler, for 50*50mm square pipe. Packing Packed in plastic/woven bags, box and pallet Delivery 15-30days subject to detailed...

    Henan Mingfang Building Materials Technology CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    China RTC160 RTC315  PE Gas  Water Pipe Scraper Plastic Pipe Tool For Remove The Oxide Layer wholesale

    Place of Origin:Italy

    Brand Name:CR

    Model Number:RTC710 ,RTC160,RTC315, RTC710

    ... - RTC These professional rotary scrapers, designed and patented by Ritmo, are essential to prepare the plastic pipes and fittings before electrofusion welding. Practical and handy, the pipe scrapers remove the oxidation...

    CHENGDU CHUANGRONG TRADING CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China 2.0 / 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Y Cable , Fiber Optic Coupler Module 2 * 4 For CATV / Network System wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Y Cable

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China APC/UPC WDM Solution FTTH Splitter FBT 1x2 Fiber Coupler 10/90 Ratio 1310/1550nm wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilinksys

    Model Number:HL-Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10/90 Ratio 1310/1550nm Desciption: Fused Optical Coupler Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Monolithic Fiber Coupler Specifications: Parameter Type 1×4 4×4 Normal Size...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 6ft X 8ft Temporary Mesh Fencing Canada Standard Powder Coated With Coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:XMESH

    Model Number:68TF

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...6ft x 8ft Canada Standard Powder Coated Temporary Mesh Fence with Coupler Temporary fence is also called portable fence or removable security fence. It can be removable ...

    Hebei Qijie Wire Mesh MFG Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    China Plastic Bottle Drinking Water Bottle Filling Machine , Mineral Water Filling Plant wholesale

    Brand Name:Reliable

    Model Number:CGFA24-24-8

    Place of Origin:ZHANGJIAGANG

    ...Plastic Bottle Drinking Water Manufacturing Mineral Water Filling Plant ​ Flow Chart of Complete Production Line // Bottle ...

    China Zhangjiagang Reliable Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Plastic IP66 Load Cell Controller Low Energy Consumption For Batching Scale wholesale

    Brand Name:inntronic

    Model Number:IN-420-2P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... batching scale silo scale Interchangeable With ATRAX 420 PLUS INDICATOR RS485/RS232 signal output 3 Optical coupler RELAYS or 4-20mA Special Function Isolated high anti-Anti-jamming Weight Controller Function: • Auto zero...

    Innovation Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China High Performance LC To SC Coupler Hign Return Loss For Optic Fiber CATV LAN wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic adapter

    Product Details 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.Features ♦ Accord with the standard of ANSL,...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Construction Scaffolding Joint Coupler Swivel Scaffolding Pressed Pins Clamp wholesale

    Brand Name:JET

    Model Number:Scaffolding coupler

    Place of Origin:Tianjin

    Construction Steel Scaffolding Fittings Fixed pins, Swivel Scaffolding Pressed pins Clamp good quality Product Description Our advantages: 1. Made of Q235 strong steel, steel scaffolding clamp are widely used in steel pipes connecting, fixing and ...

    Guangzhou Jet Scaffold & Formwork System Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Orange Color 1x2 Multimode Fiber Coupler With Excellent Environmental Stability With SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1*2 50:50 Dual Window MM 850/1310nm

    Place of Origin:China

    .../1310nm FBT Splitter With SC Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1/8" Plastic female quick coupler , Plastic Water Pipe Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MFPF

    Model Number:BM1602PH

    ...: 1/8” plastic quick coupling female BMD1602PH Tube IDφ2.5- 3.5mm Products are 100% factory tested Professional manufacturer of plastic quick coupling 1/8" Plastic female quick coupler , Plastic Water Pipe Connector Description: Plastic Quick Connector...

    Beijing Sihai Xiangyun Plastic Parts Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    China PPR coupler plastic injection moulds wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XSJ

    Model Number:XSJ-02-01

    ...PPR coupler plastic injection moulds Taizhou Huangyan pvc pipe fitting mould factory Supplier Product Code:XSJ-02-01 ...

    New Vision Industry & Trading Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Multi - wavelength Fused WDM optical fiber coupler Plastic Box with LC SC FC Connectors wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SWDM-12-1315-01-E-30-10-B1-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1310nm 1550nm 1x2 Fiber Optic Fused WDM Coupler Plastic Box with LC SC FC Connectors Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Rebar Coupler Plastic Cover Rebar Connection  Accessories for 12mm to 40mm Couplers wholesale

    Brand Name:JBCZ

    Model Number:12mm-40mm

    Place of Origin:Changzhou,China

    rebar coupler plastic cover , Rebar connection Accessories Specifications: We have plastic cover to used for Couplers size from 12mm to 40mm. Description: rebar coupler plastic cover were used with coupler, it can protect the thread of rebar couplers.

    CHANGZHOU JIANLIAN REINFORCING BAR CONJUNCTION CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China 1/8" Plastic female quick coupler , Plastic Water Pipe Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MFPF

    Model Number:BM1602PH

    ...: 1/8” plastic quick coupling female BMD1602PH Tube IDφ2.5- 3.5mm Products are 100% factory tested Professional manufacturer of plastic quick coupling 1/8" Plastic female quick coupler , Plastic Water Pipe Connector Description: Plastic Quick Connector...

    Beijing Sihai Xiangyun Plastic Parts Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    China 2PCS RCA M/M Coupler Plastic wholesale

    Categories:Plastic Shopping Carts

    Country/Region:china

    ... Save 10 $0.10 Up to $1.00 30 $0.30 Up to $9.00 More info Reviews RCA M/M Coupler Plastic Reviews by Other top rated products 3Ft Cat5e Ethernet Copper Cable Blue (4) $0.95 200Ft Cat5e...

    Cables4sure company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Waterproof 8P8C Female to Female Coupler, Plastic - Black wholesale

    Categories:N Female Connector

    Telephone:(909) 598-3718

    Country/Region:china

    ...Waterproof 8P8C Female to Female Coupler, Plastic - Black Features Female to Female Plastic coupler Compatible with 8P8C (Cat5e) connectors Rating: IP67 (Dust and water resistant) Not recommended to submerge ...

    pimfg limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0