Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Sports & Entertainment > Sport Products > Sports Gloves >

Customize Boxing Trunks

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    customize boxing trunks

    All customize boxing trunks wholesalers & customize boxing trunks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide customize boxing trunks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9551 products from customize boxing trunks Manufactures & Suppliers
    China FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box MPO Aluminum Module 24 Cores With MTP To LC Trunk Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:MPO 24C module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... optic MPO Aluminum module 24cores with MTP to LC trunk cable Product application: MPO / MTP - LC pre-termination module box, mainly is the trunk cable terminal 12 core MPO connector branch into a dual...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China CMYK Full Color Rigid Corrugated Packaging Box With Window Rectangle Shaped wholesale

    Brand Name:TALENZ

    Model Number:TK004

    Place of Origin:Foshan,GD,China

    ...Custom Toy Corrugated Packaging Box with Window Rigid Paper Box Product Description Item name Custom paper box Size / Shape round square rectangle tube cube , Custom size and shape are accepted , etc. Paper material Coated pape , Kraft...

    Guangdong Talenz Printing Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China -40°C~85°C Temperature Humidity Test Chamber , Temperature Testing Equipment Customized wholesale

    Brand Name:MENTEK

    Model Number:MEW-55000

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40°C~85°C Temperature Humidity Test Chamber , Temperature Testing Equipment Customized Environmental testing for automotive electronic parts include: (1) Power supply environmental test Power supply environmental tests ...

    Mentek Testing Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optic fiber Trunk Cable SM 72core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Female 72core MTP patch cord

    ...,Purple Jacket:Riser (OFNR), Plenum (OFNP), LSZH 3D testing:100% Length:1M ,3M, 5M or customized Certification:RoHS,ISO Packaging

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Customized Automated Hydraulic Press High Pressure For Compound Material wholesale

    Brand Name:ZHENGXI

    Model Number:Yz71

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Customized SMC/BMC Hydraulic Press machine for compound material ZHENGXI is a historical supplier of large hydraulic ...

    Chengdu Zhengxi Hydraulic Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China 4mm 5mm 6mm Green Correx Box Collapsible Storage Boxes With Lids wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM,ODM

    Model Number:QC-303

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Plastic Box , Plastic Counter Display Box , Customized Corrugated Box Keywords: Cartonplast plastic box, Corflute plastic box, Coroplast plastic box, Correx plastic box, Coreflute box, Corflute box, Grape packaging box, fish packing box, plastic fish box...

    Shenzhen Qi Chang Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China White Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet , FTTH Distribution Box For Orbit Clamp Module wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:XL-026H-20

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    ... Module Features: 1) Can be mounted with LSA-PLUS 10-pair distribution or connection module 2) Waterproof box, suitable for outdoor wire distribution 3) Material of house: ABS + PC fire-resistant 4) Including stainless steel...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Toyota Camry 2012 ABS Chrome Rear Trunk Lid Trim / Rear Molding Trim Never Fade wholesale

    Brand Name:LanTeng

    Model Number:LTCAMRY12_17

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ...Toyota Camry 2012 ABS Chrome Rear Trunk Lid Cover Trim / Rear Molding Trim Never Fade Product Description ■ Great way to make the ...

    Guangzhou LanTeng Auto Accessories Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 6 Litre PU + PP Materials Foam Cooler Box For Fish / Drink Cold Storage Box wholesale

    Brand Name:EPP

    Model Number:EPP-IB6

    Place of Origin:Guuangdong

    ...6L Plastic Wholesale Foam Fish Ice Cooler Box Drink Cold Storage Box Product Parameter : drink cold storage box 1.Made of environmental PE material, food grade, non-toxic 2.The appearance of beautiful design, light...

    E-Pack Plastic Material Handing Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Plastic Motorcycle Delivery Box For Honda Back Colored 33 * 37 * 25 Cm Size wholesale

    Brand Name:HF OR OEM

    Model Number:B05

    Place of Origin:CHONGQING CHINA

    ... is a brand new large detachable motorcycle back box / top case, with two keys to lock the trunk, and a base plate for quick release of trunk. The trunk can be unlocked and removed from mounting...

    Chongqing Hanfan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Chongqing

    China Silver Desk Cable Management Box Charger Trunking Hide Tidy Cover Tray Organiser wholesale

    Brand Name:WIFOR

    Model Number:WF- CM010

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Silver Desk Cable Management Box Charger Trunking Hide Tidy Cover Tray Organiser Collects your electric and computer cables together; makes it easier ...

    Wifor International Trade Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Straight Through Plastic Irrigation Branch Buried And Underwater Cable Waterproof Junction Box wholesale

    Brand Name:HYJXH

    Model Number:XKMZT,XKMFZ

    Place of Origin:made in China

    ...Straight-through plastic irrigation branch buried and underwater cable insulation waterproof junction box Product description: Product Features, Advantages: 1, applicable to all low-voltage power cables, communication cables and ...

    ZHEJIANG YOMIN ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 48V Small Battery Operated Custom Electric Golf Buggies to Rear Storage wholesale

    Brand Name:TOPCART

    Model Number:TG-4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... patrol car freight double, solid and easy to control, can be customized, there are two seats, there are four seats, liberally, trunk is aluminum plate, practical and beautiful. Key Components Item Description...

    TOP EXCELLENT CAR CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 3.0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm Low Insertion 24x Lanes MTP Female Fiber Optic OS2 Singlemode Trunk Yellow Cable Technical Information: SINO's MTP® Trunk Multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China VWIC3-1MFT Cisco Wan Interface Card , Cisco G 703 Interface Card 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:VWIC3-1MFT-G703

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cards Overview (VWIC3-1MFT-G703) The Cisco ® Third-generation 1-, 2-port and 4-port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface (MFT VWIC3s) support data and voice applications on the Cisco 1921, 1941...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Little Girls Small Wooden Jewelry Box For Earrings And Necklaces wholesale

    Brand Name:SP

    Model Number:SP JW04

    Place of Origin:China

    ...This trunk box is perfect for keep jewels and makeups and put on dressers, it will decorate your ...

    sun paul
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China HDPE Fiber Optic Tools Underground Duct Cable For Long Distance Trunk Line wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:duct

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HDPE Fiber Optic Tools Underground Duct Cable For Long Distance Trunk Line 1. Product Description: HDPE TUBE BUNDLE (DIRECT BURIED, DB) Ways number Outer diameter (mm) Inner ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China BoxingShorts Custom Boxing Trunks Art No:-CZB-2106 wholesale

    Categories:Boxing Gloves

    Telephone:+92-52-4564136 +92-313-7849330

    Country/Region:china

    ...:-CZB-2106 Description Boxing Trunk are made of 100% heavy satin/polyester fabric. The new 4-inch waistband. Get customized with your own labels and logos. Private Labels, Design your own 100% Custom. Custom Woven Labeling...

    COMBAT ZONE BOXING PAKISTAN company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China PU Leather Printing Wooden Ottoman/ Stool/Storage Box/ Trunk wholesale

    Brand Name:Dickens Craft

    Model Number:DCOLWSC01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PU Leather Printing Wooden Ottoman/ Stool/Storage Box/ Trunk Model NO.: DCOLWSC01 Material: MDF Function: Storage and Home Decoration Technique: Painted Packing Size: 37*...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    China Honda City 2015 Car Trunk Accessories / Car Trunk Parts Customized wholesale

    Brand Name:Wanggang

    Model Number:Nissan City 2015

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ...Trunk Lid Feature: 1. Type: Trunk Lid 2. Model:Honda City 2015 3. Material: High Quality steel with the thickness of 0.8mm 4. Packaging: Inner Foam, Outer Carton box 5. Color: Black or as required 6. Size: As Original...

    Phika Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0