Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cwdm fiber

    All cwdm fiber wholesalers & cwdm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12860 products from cwdm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management wholesale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management Description According to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux Module , CWDM Fiber Optic Mux 1270nm - 1610nm wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CW-mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux Module , CWDM Fiber Optic Mux 1270nm - 1610nm Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or other. Package: ABS plastic box...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux 16Channel wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Mux Demux 16Channel

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux 16Channel Sourcelight’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type and integration of aps and detectors for...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Low PDL CWDM fiber multiplexer 4 channel with Monitor port 2/98 coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0104-270-MON-E-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Wide Operating Temperature: From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Ordering Information SCWDM-MD-0208-270-E-0-0-D3-LU 1 Config. 2 Ports 3 First Channel 4 Fiber Type 5

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-PD-G527~45-80L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Power Range + 33 To - 40 DBm Optical Fiber Identifier AFL Noyes OFI - 400HP wholesale

    Brand Name:AFL / NOYES

    Model Number:OFI-400HP

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... core power levels of optical signals on single-mode optical fiber without disconnecting or cutting the fiber. These instruments are simply clamped onto a fiber and indicate the presence and direction of traffic, continuous...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Laser Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Coaxial Laser Module Fiber Optic Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode MM50/125um 1. Features FP & DFB Coaxial Packaging Built-...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China G657A Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Lan And CATV System 1260-1650nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:Micro Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    zhejiang supplier high quality competitive price pon optical splitter The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Low power...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Full / Half Duplex 24/36bit HDMI Over Fiber Extender RS232 1920x1200 Resolution wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-VGA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Extender, VGA+Loopout+Audio+RS232 over one fiber Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic Tranceiver 40KM wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1.25G CWDM 40KM

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... modules manufacturer 2.1.25G Module 3.Compatible cisco,Arista 4.FCC,CE,Rohs 5.Switch to Switch interface 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic Tranceiver 40KM 1.network modules manufacturer 2.SFP Module 3.Compatible cisco,arista 4.certificate CE,Rohs Fcc...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 8+1 Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX wholesale

    Brand Name:cwdm oadm

    Model Number:cwdm mux demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Product Description HuiGoo 4CH CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 8+1 Channel ABS Pigtailed Module CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM wholesale

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:CWDM MUX DEMUX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ABS Pigtailed Module CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM Product Description 4CH CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) mux demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we provide full range of CWDM from 1270nm...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:iFiber Optic

    Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on ...

    iFiber Optic Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP HUAWEI Compatible 40km , Duplex LC Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

    ...Specifications 1.10G sfp cwdm sfp 2.Compliant with ROHS 3.duplex lc connector 4.suport hot pluggable 5.low power dissipation<1w 10g cwdm fiber optic transceiver sfp huawei compatible 40km reach Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 1260 - 1620 nm CWDM Fiber Optic Components, Passive Optical Multiplexer With ABS Box wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ...1260 - 1620 nm CWDM Fiber Optic Components, Passive Optical Multiplexer With ABS Box Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux Module is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 80km 1610nm SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver 10G Ethernet LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-61

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80km 1610nm SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver 10G Ethernet LC CWDM SFP+ Specifications 1. 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 16CH CWDM Fiber Optic Equipment wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-1*16 PLC

    Model Number:1*16(SC)

    ...16CH CWDM Fiber Optic Equipment 20nm Channel Separation 1.High Isolation; 2. Low insertion Loss; 3.Epoxy Free in Optical Path;Passive CWDM MUX/DEMUX 4 channels/ 8 wavelength, chassis 1U,19" SC MUX: 1470, 1510,1550,1590nm...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China High channel isolation Coarse WDM CWDM fiber Wavelength Division 8 Channel Compact wholesale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:8CH CCWDM Mux

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High channel isolation Coarse WDM CWDM fiber Wavelength Division 8 Channel Compact Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CCWDM) , WDM networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0