Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cwdm fiber

    All cwdm fiber wholesalers & cwdm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12311 products from cwdm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CW-mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux Module , CWDM Fiber Optic Mux 1270nm - 1610nm Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or other. Package: ABS plastic box...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0104-270-MON-E-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Wide Operating Temperature: From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Ordering Information SCWDM-MD-0208-270-E-0-0-D3-LU 1 Config. 2 Ports 3 First Channel 4 Fiber Type 5

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-CWDM-PLC splitter

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    .../Demux Module(4,8,16,18-Channel) Overview OPTOSTAR’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management Description According to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM-6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2. Low insertion loss 3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 4. LZSH or PVC jacket 5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule Characteristics: Operation capacity over the full optical spectrum from

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-MHD- 1V-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & Tally signal transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over a 3G...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCX10L23-40D , RoHS FCC CE Compliant 10Gb/s XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270/1330nm LC 40KM The integration of optical transceiver module is more and ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-VGA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Extender, VGA+Loopout+Audio+RS232 over one fiber Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:customized for choice

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EDFA Fiber Laser Sources Fiber Optical Amplifier ASE Light Sources Pump Laser It is also called Mini-EDFA. This module ...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together various communications interfaces like: 10G, SONET OC-192, STM-64, Fiber...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1.25G CWDM 40KM

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... modules manufacturer 2.1.25G Module 3.Compatible cisco,Arista 4.FCC,CE,Rohs 5.Switch to Switch interface 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic Tranceiver 40KM 1.network modules manufacturer 2.SFP Module 3.Compatible cisco,arista 4.certificate CE,Rohs Fcc...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:cwdm oadm

    Model Number:cwdm mux demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Product Description HuiGoo 4CH CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:CWDM MUX DEMUX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ABS Pigtailed Module CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM Product Description 4CH CWDM( coarse wavelength division multiplexer) mux demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we provide full range of CWDM from 1270nm...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:iFiber Optic

    Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on ...

    iFiber Optic Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

    ...Specifications 1.10G sfp cwdm sfp 2.Compliant with ROHS 3.duplex lc connector 4.suport hot pluggable 5.low power dissipation<1w 10g cwdm fiber optic transceiver sfp huawei compatible 40km reach Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ...1260 - 1620 nm CWDM Fiber Optic Components, Passive Optical Multiplexer With ABS Box Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux Module is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZCM-C00-61

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80km 1610nm SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver 10G Ethernet LC CWDM SFP+ Specifications 1. 10G CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-1*16 PLC

    Model Number:1*16(SC)

    ...16CH CWDM Fiber Optic Equipment 20nm Channel Separation 1.High Isolation; 2. Low insertion Loss; 3.Epoxy Free in Optical Path;Passive CWDM MUX/DEMUX 4 channels/ 8 wavelength, chassis 1U,19" SC MUX: 1470, 1510,1550,1590nm...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:8CH CCWDM Mux

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High channel isolation Coarse WDM CWDM fiber Wavelength Division 8 Channel Compact Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CCWDM) , WDM networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0