Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cwdm fiber

    All cwdm fiber wholesalers & cwdm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8654 products from cwdm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G47-20

    Place of Origin:China

    1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module Full 18 channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optical Transceivers LC Dulplex DDM DOM For Networking Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G XFP CWDM Fiber Optical Transceivers LC Dulplex DDM DOM For Networking Equipment Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single-mode 10G CWDM Fiber Transceiver 1550nm SFP+ 10KM CWDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10LCM-C00-55

    Place of Origin:China

    Single-mode 10G CWDM Fiber Transceiver 1550nm SFP+ 10KM CWDM Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:20km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2U

    Place of Origin:China

    2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management Description According to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low PDL CWDM fiber multiplexer 4 channel with Monitor port 2/98 coupler from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0104-270-MON-E-0-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux 4 channel with Monitor port 2/98 coupler Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1390 nm CWDM Fiber Pigtailed Laser Diode For CATV / Digital Optical Transmission from china suppliers

    Model Number:1390 CWDM laser diode

    Place of Origin:China

    1390nm CWDM Pigtailed Components Descripition The CWDM diode laser module is comprised of uncooled quantum well DFB laser chip, bulit-in InGaAs monitor photodiode, 4-pin coaxial ...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer T 1490  / R1310 & 1550 for System Monitoring from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:T1490 / R1310 & 1550

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical Fiber Multiplexer CWDM T 1490 / R1310 & 1550 Features: 1. Wide Wavelength Range 2. Low Insertion Loss 3. High Channel Isolation 4. High Stability and Reliablity Application...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver With Cat 5 UTP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-LH-70-A

    Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver With Cat 5 UTP The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic Tranceiver 40KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1.25G CWDM 40KM

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Specifications 1.network modules manufacturer 2.1.25G Module 3.Compatible cisco,Arista 4.FCC,CE,Rohs 5.Switch to Switch interface 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic Tranceiver 40KM 1.network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 16CH CWDM Fiber Optic Equipment from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-1*16 PLC

    Model Number:1*16(SC)

    16CH CWDM Fiber Optic Equipment 20nm Channel Separation 1.High Isolation; 2. Low insertion Loss; 3.Epoxy Free in Optical Path;Passive CWDM MUX/DEMUX 4 channels/ 8 wavelength, ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP HUAWEI Compatible 40km , Duplex LC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

    Specifications 1.10G sfp cwdm sfp 2.Compliant with ROHS 3.duplex lc connector 4.suport hot pluggable 5.low power dissipation<1w 10g cwdm fiber optic transceiver sfp huawei ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:CWDM MUX

    Place of Origin:China

    ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers​ Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (MUX / DMUX) ...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1260 - 1620 nm CWDM Fiber Optic Components, Passive Optical Multiplexer With ABS Box from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    1260 - 1620 nm CWDM Fiber Optic Components, Passive Optical Multiplexer With ABS Box Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux Module is a type of optical ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.3V 1330nm 10G Ethernet CWDM Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBASE-LW , RoHS from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    3.3V 1330nm 10G Ethernet CWDM Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBASE-LW , RoHS Quick Details Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Package: SFP+ Data rate: 10G Transmission distance: 10km ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale LC SC FC interface Compact CWDM Fiber Small Box 54x28x8mm , RoHS approvals from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GBWM-CC-8+1

    LC SC FC interface Compact CWDM Fiber Small Box 54x28x8mm , RoHS approvals Quick Detail: Name Compact CWDM 8+1 Application Wavelength Management Feature Free space technology Good ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000M CWDM fiber media converter(in-power supply) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-27359753, 1-909-246-1859, 1-909-234-0240

    Country/Region:china

    1000M CWDM fiber media converter(in-power supply) Features: Supporting : Full duplex and half duplex transmission and capable of automatic negotiation. efficient built-in switching ...

    Wirenet Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CWDM SFP Transceiver,Optical Fiber Transceiver,CWDM sfp factory,CWDM Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G -18

    CWDM SFP Transceiver,Optical Fiber Transceiver,CWDM sfp factory,CWDM Fiber Transceiver CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 1.25G 10KM SFP CWDM Fiber Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

    1.25G 10KM SFP CWDM Fiber Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-EZX GE SFP CWDM fiber transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    1000BASE-EZX GE SFP CWDM fiber transceiver Product name1000BASE-EZX GE SFP CWDM fiber transceiver Item Details Optcore’s OPC1250-XXA2XCR are high performance and cost effective ...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CWDM SFP Transceiver,Optical Fiber Transceiver,CWDM sfp factory,CWDM Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    CWDM SFP Transceiver,Optical Fiber Transceiver,CWDM sfp factory,CWDM Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP Transceiver,Optical Fiber Transceiver,CWDM sfp factory,CWDM Fiber Transceiver ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0