Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dictation system

    All dictation system wholesalers & dictation system manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dictation system products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 366 products from dictation system Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1um Stylus CNC Touch Probe For CNC Machine Tool wholesale

    Brand Name:Silvercnc

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to displace. The generated signal enables a measurement to be taken. The feature to be inspected dictates the type and size of stylus used. In all cases, however, maximum rigidity of the...

    Shenzhen Silvercnc Tech Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Scaffold Tools Anti Dropping Round Anti Theft Recoiler wholesale

    Brand Name:SpocketGuard

    Model Number:SGL01-B22

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... for workers who work at height, fitted with swivel, carabiner, belt, harness and so on, dictate that lanyards be used to secure all hand tools from falling. That special efficient fall...

    SHENZHEN SPOCKET TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China YELLOW 2.0mm SM G652D LSZH Optical Fiber Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC LC FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.CY...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Efficiency Core Diamond Drill Customized Size Higher Penetration Rates wholesale

    Brand Name:MIROC by KSQ

    Model Number:HQ3 Surface set diamond bit

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... of natural diamonds set in a hard matrix. The choice of a Surface Set Bit will be dictated by the rock type. The diamond size, crown design and matrix hardness used will be...

    KSQ Technologies (Beijing) Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China Alloy Steel PDC Drill Bit Core Drill Bit Forging Processing For Geological Exploration wholesale

    Brand Name:MIROC

    Model Number:Exploration Drilling Tools

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of natural diamonds set in a hard matrix. The choice of a Surface Set Bit will be dictated by the rock type. The diamond size, crown design and matrix hardness used will be...

    KSQ Technologies (Beijing) Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China Scirocco VW VOLKSWAGEN Carplay Android Auto , Playing Music Android Car Interface wholesale

    Brand Name:LEADSIGN

    Model Number:LDS-VWGF-CP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... screen control LEADSIGN Wireless CarPlay Interface Features: 1. Messages Reading and writing is now listening and dictating. Siri can read, reply, and send text messages for you, so you never have to...

    shenzhen leadsign automotive electronics co,.ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China AMP 2.0mm Pitch Electronic Wire Harness Customized Color Durable For Freezer wholesale

    Brand Name:Harness

    Model Number:EHN-H050508

    Place of Origin:Jiashan China

    ... likely to be one that you and your team think of. However, this difference can dictate whether your product succeeds or fails –

    Jiashan Harness Group Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Picnic Equipment Comfort Shoulder Strap Cooler Backpack with Plastic Wine Glasses wholesale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:DDJY-1628

    Place of Origin:China

    ... family or friends Comes stocked with plates, knives, spoons, forks, drinkware Don't let the weather dictate your next outing. The included waterproof blanket is good for all seasons and conditions Keep...

    DNJ Trading (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PVC Single Mode Pigtail , ST Fiber Cable For Data Transmission Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:ST/PC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ... devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Specifications...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC / APC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    ... devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Pigtails...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Biopharma Lab Autoclave Sterilizer With Low Water Indication System wholesale

    Brand Name:Medpharm

    Model Number:MDB-V Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... favor of public and operator safety. The type of science being performed in the laboratory dictates the design and space requirements for the facility as well

    ZHANGJIAGANG MEDPHARM MACHINERY LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 500mm Hydraulic Gas Spring Dynamic High Pressure For Machine Industry Parts Oem wholesale

    Brand Name:NANTAI

    Model Number:NT-10-26-500

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... damping of applications. Our gas spring products are developed under the most stringent Quality procedures dictated by ISO 9001 to ensure

    CHANGZHOU NANTAI GAS SPRING CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 1 M Modern Inflatable Advertising Balloon LED Floating Clouds Cafe Bar Decoration wholesale

    Brand Name:HAFE

    Model Number:CL12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... Using motion sensors the cloud detects a user’s presence and creates a unique lightning and thunder show dictated by their movement. The system features a powerful speaker system from which the user can stream...

    Hafe International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China Simplex OM1 OM2 Multimode Pigtail Patch Cord LC SC FC ST LSH 850nm / 1300 Nm wholesale

    Brand Name:Sunwise

    Model Number:LCUPC

    ... devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Please...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM1 OM2 Multimode Fiber Pigtail Color Coded Bunch Ribbon Fan Out Customized Length wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:UNFPLC-12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.UNIFIBER...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode Simplex SC APC 9/125 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe (OEM&ODM)

    Model Number:GH-FP-Pigtail-002

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... use in fusion splicing. They are designed, manufactured, and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Online Key 32/64 Bit Microsoft Offfice 2019 Professional Plus wholesale

    Brand Name:Microsoft

    Model Number:Microsoft Offfice 2019 Professional Plus for 5pc

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... the PC in the evenings. Also new is a speech-to-text function, so you can dictate. At the moment there is no support for the Dutch language. The new reading function...

    msoftware365
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UL20410 Dictating Machines Wiring Interconnection Polyurethane PUR Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:WCH Cable

    Model Number:UL20410

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    ...UL20410 Dictating Machines Wiring Interconnection Polyurethane PUR Cable Conductor: AWM complying materials. Assembly: 2 or more conductors cabled ...

    WCH Cable Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Childcare Inner Spring Mattress & Box Spring Models | Meimeifu Mattress wholesale

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:Meimeifu Mattress

    Model Number:Bonnell Spring Mattress

    ... at homemattresses.com Introduction of Meimeifu Mattress.pdf With spring mattresses, the firmness is largely dictated by the number of springs and spring coil types(bonnell spring coil, pocket spring coil...

    Beijing Meimeifu Trade Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hebei

    China Shootey Knife Dictator wholesale

    Brand Name:Shootey Knife

    Model Number:Shootey-14

    If any inquiry, pls contact anne@ekv-tool.com for quick response. Knife Category: Fixed Blade Overall Length: 235mm Blade Length: 116mm Closed Length: 122mm Blade Thickness: 5.7mm Blade Material: 7CR17MOV steel Gross Weight: 450g Hardness: 58HRC Finish: ...

    Safer Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0