Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber ceramic ferrule

    All fiber ceramic ferrule wholesalers & fiber ceramic ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber ceramic ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8507 products from fiber ceramic ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-250-UPC-1.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOF-SU

    ..., Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Machinable Ceramic Rod / Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication wholesale

    Brand Name:Mingrui

    Model Number:XF-412

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication Item # Compatible Ferrule Size Insertion Loss Length Connection Force Material ADAF1 2.5 mm Outer Diameter < 0.2 dB Typ. (SM)a < 1.0 dB ...

    Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide area ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The most practical applications include data center, horizontal, zone and...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that will reduce the source ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex / Duplex FC UPC Fiber Connector Fast Installation For Local Area Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FC / UPC quick connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face, the radius of curvature, apex offset, optical fiber end surface polishing projection height and the ceramic mass The use of high

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Flat Drop Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 9 / 125um With SC Connector Indoor / Outdoor wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SM G657A Indoor Outdoor Flat Drop Fiber Cable Patchcord SC UPC APC 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJYXCH Ftth Drop Cable Patch Cord SC APC wholesale

    Brand Name:TS

    Model Number:TS-PC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GJYXCH Ftth Drop Cable Patch Cord SC APC Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Data Network Communication , Standard / Angle / Step wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...: Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Ferrule End-face: UPC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ferrule keeps the fibers accurately aligned...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 015

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types. The DIN fiber...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Adapters SC-SC Fiber Optic Adapters wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:+86 574 63983818

    Country/Region:china

    ... to mate two connectors together. Usually mounted in a distribution panel or wall box. Split zirconia (ceramic) ferrule is adopted. Push-and-pull structure, convenient for operation; High precision of mechanical dimensions Good...

    NINGBO YIPU COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    ...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High quality and performance ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0