Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Fiber Ceramic Ferrule

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber ceramic ferrule

    All fiber ceramic ferrule wholesalers & fiber ceramic ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber ceramic ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8379 products from fiber ceramic ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-250-UPC-1.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide area ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOF-SU

    ..., Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Machinable Ceramic Rod / Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication wholesale

    Brand Name:Mingrui

    Model Number:XF-412

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication Item # Compatible Ferrule Size Insertion Loss Length Connection Force Material ADAF1 2.5 mm Outer Diameter < 0.2 dB Typ. (SM)a < 1.0 dB ...

    Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The most practical applications include data center, horizontal, zone and...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that will reduce the source ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC APC adaptador

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss Description: SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Push Type FTTH SC UPC APC  SM Fast Connector  Fiber Optic Components wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC UPC APC SM Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Push Type FTTH SC UPC APC SM Fast Connector Fiber Optic Components Fiber Optic Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Data Network Communication , Standard / Angle / Step wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...: Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Ferrule End-face: UPC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ferrule keeps the fibers accurately aligned...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 015

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types. The DIN fiber...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    ...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High quality and performance ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 0.9mm Single Mode SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Ceramic Ferrule  IEC Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPC-XPLPS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ceramic Ferrule Optical fiber jumper is used as jump link between fiber device and fiber optic link. It is with protective layer outside and generally used in the connection between optical transmitter and fiber terminal box. Fiber...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC wholesale

    Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

    Model Number:single mode patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end.The LC, a smaller form factor fiber optic connector, is most commonly used. Fiber jumpers...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Telephone:+86-755-33162363

    Country/Region:china

    ... is guaranteed with the Ceramic Ferrules and Optical Connectors when mated in the receptacle. Our Ceramic Ferrules are typically custom made parts depending on the end user's design but our standard fiber stub length is...

    Sino Optic Communication Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0