Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Health & Medical > Hot & Cold Packs >

Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic attenuator single mode

    All fiber optic attenuator single mode wholesalers & fiber optic attenuator single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic attenuator single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5571 products from fiber optic attenuator single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC SM Attenuator

    SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator Quick Detail:SC singlemode fiber attenuatorMale to female structure(plug type)1~30dB attenuation rangeMultimode availableDescription:FOCONEC supplies singlemode SC fiber optic attenuators in male to female Metal housing. SC fiber attenuators are manufactured with high quality ceramic sleeves and PC, UPC or APC polishes. Attenuation range available is from 1dB to 30dB.SC multimode attenuators is available as per ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is often a requirement in Dense Wave Division Multiplexing (DWDM) and Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) applications where the receiver cannot accept the signal generated from a high-power light source. FC attenuator feature a proprietary type of metal-ion doped fiber which reduces .

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are manufactured according to international standard and are compatible with the fiber optic products currently available in the international market. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators are composed of four groups: Fixed Plug in Fiber optic ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Flange Type FC - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Simples SX For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - LC - Flange Type Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    Flange Type FC - LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator Simples ( SX ) FTTH Description Fiber Optic Attenuator can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. It can generally be divided into two types: Flange Type and Male & Female Type. Attenuator can be used in a wide variety of applications. China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU, and variable fiber optic attenuators. The fiber optic ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator MU 03dB , Single Mode Attenuator Environmentally Stable EX: OAT-HF-MU-2A-03 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining polarization characteristics. Typical application for an optical pad attenuator is to reduce the amount of optical power by a specific amount as to not saturate a receiver which can limit a system\'s performance. They ..

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST / PC Fixed , Male Female And Adapter Type wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1033A-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST / PC Fixed ( 7dB ) Application 1)Low insertion loss Deviation 2)Fiber Optic Communication Systems 3)Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types 4)adaptor type fixed Attenuator 5)Local Area Networks(LANs) Feature 1)Bellcore Compliant 2)Wavelength Independent (DWDM) 3)Durability (well over 100mw) 4)Simple and Reliable structure Specification Operation wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range 1 to 30 db Fixed Attenuation Value 1, 2, 3, 5, 10

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China LC 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:LC, fixed type

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    LC (APC/UPC) 5 dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring High Attenuation Precision LAN Test Equipment Ordering Information LC, fixed type Config Fiber mode Attenuation Type Housing of 1st End ..

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 8dB SC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For Test / Measurement wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    8dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuator For Test and Measurement single mode Green color Quick details: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 8 dB Connector: SC/APC SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC UPC 5bd Simplex mode

    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC 5bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 5dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH Features High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact design Applications Fiber optical distributing frame Fiber optical network system Hi-speed fiber optical transmission system Long distance DWDM system Optical add-drop multiplexers(OADM) Specifications Attenuation value 1 ,3, 5 ,10, 15, 20, 25 dB Attenuation precision 45dB APC ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC SM Duplex Sc Fiber Connector With Flange , Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC UPC SM Duplex

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... SC type Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for FTTH fiber patch panel Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC SM Attenuator

    ...SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator Quick Detail: SC singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female structure(plug type) 1~30dB attenuation range Multimode available Description: FOCONEC supplies singlemode SC fiber ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:A-P-MU

    ... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃ Storage temperature:-40℃~ +85℃ Applications ·Fiber optical...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC Product Description Fiber optic attenuators from OPTOTOP Optics offer a complete range of attenuation values in 1dB increments (1-20dB standard; 21-30dB optional). These fixed attenuators...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Mechanical VOA Attenuator, LC MVOA Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:LC, fixed type

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...LC (APC/UPC) 5 dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-FC1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Flange Type FC - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Simples SX For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - LC - Flange Type Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator Simples ( SX ) FTTH Description Fiber Optic Attenuator can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. It can generally be divided into two types: Flange Type and Male & Female Type. Attenuator...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC APC Female To Male 5 dB Attenuator wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hours Precise attenuation Return loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC UPC 5bd Simplex mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 5dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH Features High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact design Applications Fiber optical distributing...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST Female To Male And Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode / Multimode Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China FRP  24Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Steel Tape Armored Fiber Cable GYFTS wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYFTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FRP 24Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Steel Tape Armored Fiber Cable GYTS Product Description GYFTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China CATV FC / PC -  SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type wholesale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:FC/PC-SC/PC Attenuator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../ PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode With ST FC SC LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - ATT012

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode With ST FC SC LC Connector Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator FOCC' s Inline Fiber Fixed Optic Attenuators are integrated into a standard connectorized fiber optic jumper cable. Cable is ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Premise Installations Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Plastic Blue Color wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the optical power and the calibration correction of optical...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0