Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Duplex Mating Adapters

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic duplex mating adapters

    All fiber optic duplex mating adapters wholesalers & fiber optic duplex mating adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic duplex mating adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1984 products from fiber optic duplex mating adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 4 Column Fiber Optic To Aux Adapter APC End Face , Low Excess Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC/APC Adapter 4F Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-fc/sc-SX-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or multiple adapter can...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia Appliacation: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local Area ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    ...: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle Color: Blue Specifications LC Duplex attenuator 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3.Bellcore standare 4,easy to operat LC Fiber optic duplex attenuator DYS FIBER OPTIC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:fiber optic adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample 1. Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP 2. Features: Simplex and duplex panel cutouts Panel clip for easy installation Increase ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks Optical Fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector good...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC - APC - Small D Shaped Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC - APC - Small D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such as FC, SC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-SC-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Description: Fiber Optic Adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another type. These adapters are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. These adapters are...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC 12 CORE MM  Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For FTTx RoHS Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC 12CORE MM fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Product Description HuaShuo Optic Cable CO.,LTD has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MTRJ SX simplex connector

    ...MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC APC Polish Single - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC APC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Features Superior qualified standard polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex  Converter Type  FC/APC To SC/APC Green wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China OM3  LC Duplex Adapter Without Flange , Blue Short Flange Fiber Optic Coupler wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC Duplex Adapter No Flange

    ...LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Blue Short Flange Coupler Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter No flange Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available Description: LC duplex adapter without flange is kind of adaptor more suitable for...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China LC Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Singlemode adaptor with flange wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC Duplex SM Adapter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC Duplex Singlemode adapter/adaptor with flange​ Overview: LC Duplex Blue Singlemode Adapter with flange. This mating sleeve is designed to connect two duplex LC fiber optic cables. Fits standard SC Simplex cutout for adapter plates, patch panels, and...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP2SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-AD-SP2SP , Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection Why there are many cheap fiber optic adapters in the market. There are many reasons. First, the raw material is...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - A016

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter FOCC offering kinds of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged or threaded, metal or plastic, bulkhead or plug up, etc. The adapters are available in...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0