Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Fiber Optic Duplex Mating Adapters

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic duplex mating adapters

    All fiber optic duplex mating adapters wholesalers & fiber optic duplex mating adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic duplex mating adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2092 products from fiber optic duplex mating adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 4 Column Fiber Optic To Aux Adapter APC End Face , Low Excess Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC/APC Adapter 4F Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-fc/sc-SX-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or multiple adapter can...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    ...: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Mating Durability: >1000 cycle Color: Blue Specifications LC Duplex attenuator 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3.Bellcore standare 4,easy to operat LC Fiber optic duplex attenuator DYS FIBER OPTIC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MU - FC and MU - SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for multimode or singlemode cables wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU-FC and MU-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...FC - ST Cutouts Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid for LAN / WAN Simplex And Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor Accurate External Size wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:DIN-FC-SM-DX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) - Material: metallic - IL: less than 0.2dB - RL: More than 50dB - P/N: KCO-DIN-FC-SM-DX Descriptions: - Fiber Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC SM Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange 0.2dB Low Insertion Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC Duplex Metal

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC SM Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange 0.2dB Low Insertion Loss Our range of LC adaptors have high precision alignment ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:fiber optic adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample 1. Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP 2. Features: Simplex and duplex panel cutouts Panel clip for easy installation Increase ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to ensure...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-SC-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Description: Fiber Optic Adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another type. These adapters are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. These adapters are...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MTRJ SX simplex connector

    ...MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter with approximately...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC APC Polish Single - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC APC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - mode 9 / 125 Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Features Superior qualified standard polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex  Converter Type  FC/APC To SC/APC Green wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Converter Type FC/APC to SC/APC Green Description Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-SP2SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-AD-SP2SP , Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection Why there are many cheap fiber optic adapters in the market. There are many reasons. First, the raw material is...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optic LAN UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...UPC SC SM Fiber Optic Network Adapter with Ceramic Sleeve Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode Fiber core: Simplex, Duplex Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter is the...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UPC / APC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex Or Duplex For Multimedia Appliacation: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • Gigabit Ethernet • Local Area ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable These cable assemblies are typically connectorized using 12-fiber micro-distribution cables (OM3 or OM4) and 12-fiber MPO connectors. MPO connectors...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - A016

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Bulkhead Fiber Optic Mounting Coupler Adapter SMA to SMA Adapter FOCC offering kinds of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged or threaded, metal or plastic, bulkhead or plug up, etc. The adapters are available in...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0