Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Fiber Optic Ferrule And Sleeve

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic ferrule and sleeve

    All fiber optic ferrule and sleeve wholesalers & fiber optic ferrule and sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ferrule and sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2162 products from fiber optic ferrule and sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Blue Fiber Optic Adapter  LC/UPC,  Without Flange, Without Dust Cap, Simplex wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:LC/UPC-SX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...: Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China male and female  MPO-MPO  Optic Fiber  MPO MTP Cable  Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core Female Male . Specification: Item Technical Parameters Connector ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Waterproof Mini SC Reinforced Connector FTTA Patch Cord 7mm 3Mts LSZH black wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDCT-SCA-H

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Waterproof Mini SC Reinforced Connector FTTA Patch Cord 7mm 3Mts LSZH black MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector, is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector. Built-in SC connector core, to better reduce the size of the waterproof ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-FC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof wholesale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof Information Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal Fiber Optic ST To LC Fiber Converter Adapter Simplex , ST To LC Fiber Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:ST -LC Hybrid adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC, MPO, DIN, Hybrid Adapters and Shutter Adapters. The inside sleeve can...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Singlemode Or Multimode Lc Male To Sc Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter With wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ADSMLCM-SCF

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ... high precision ceramic sleeves which enable reliable ferrule mating and ensure low insertion loss and return loss during the linking. The main function of our SC Female-LC Male Duplex hybrid fiber optic adapter

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)

    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Communication Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-LPM01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mechanism and convenient for operation. The size of the ferrule and sleeve is half of the size used in SC, FC, it is 1.25mm. In this way, the density of optical fiber connector in optical fiber

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode  Metal Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1032-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Fiber SC FC Hybrid Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode / Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... are permitting an interconnection between SC fiber optic connector and FC fiber optic connector. The SC-FC Hybrid Adapter’s high-precision sleeve enables reliable ferrule mating of the SC and FC ferrule diameters, ensuring low insertion and...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 19” Rack Mount Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter chassis for different ratio PLC splitters wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-PLC-R132

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mount Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter chassis for different ratio PLC splitters 3c-Link’s family of passive optical splitters offer a cost effective solution that allows service providers to distribute content from a single fiber to...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Singlemode Standard Coupler Factory Supply singlemode/multimode Quad Non-Symmetrical LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Couplers wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Coupler

    Model Number:Singlemode Standard Coupler fiber optic supply

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode Standard Coupler Factory Supply singlemode/multimode Quad Non-Symmetrical LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Couplers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Singlemode coupler ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0