Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic patch cables types

    All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3749 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
    China IEC Grade B Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 OS2 Fiber Types wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 OS2 Fiber Types IEC Grade B Fiber Patch Cord SC / LC / FC / ST /MU / E2000 / MTJR, APC/UPC polishing, with SM / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 cable The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and providing patching within the fiber paths. OMC’s Patch cables...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber Optic Jumpers,3 Meters, UPC Polish Riser,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    ...Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, PVC Cable core: 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core, 24core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC To LC G.652D SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Indoor Type With LSZH Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables Indoor Type With LSZH Jacket FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offer a complete selection of SC-LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-LC fiber optic patch cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can be Riser rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and PVC options, and are all RoHS compliant cables. We supply related standard and custom made fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Automatic Shutter Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode LSH SC/APC LC/APC wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LSH-SC/APC-SM-SX-xM-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3 types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all type of fiber optic patch cable with fan-out type, branch-out type, simplex, duplex, ... With more than 10 years of experience in

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Singlemode Duplex LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 90 Degree Angled Boot OD 2.0-3.0mm wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they have 90 degree rubber boot instead of a straight one. All common type of connectors are available with 90 degree boot including SC, ST, LC E2000, FC etc. Unifiber manufactures a whole line of fiber optic patch cords. The list below shows our fiber optic patch cable manufacturing capability. :: Connector Types

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC To SC OD 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex APC Patch Cord Fiber Connector Performance Specification: Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ Fiber Type SM(G.652D/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4) Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3bB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥55dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Exchangeability ≤0.2dB Repeatability ≤ 0.1dB(1000 times) Durability > 1000 times Operating Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C Fiber Cable...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Singlemode Patch Cord Simplex E2000/UPC To E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m 3m wholesale

    Brand Name:Aixton

    Model Number:AXT-E2000-UPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Patch Cord 1M Single Mode E2000/APC To E2000/APC Connector 2.0MM LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. B&D patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ.E2000 etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber...

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability and Stability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable,Waterproof Pigtail Cable

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Connector , MTP To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HYL

    Model Number:MPO-LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... using a compact and rugged Micro Cable structure. The application of MPO fiber patch cords between different buildings of the enterprise, LAN wiring, optical active equipment,optical link interconnection, communication in the base station, wiring in the

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM3 LC UPC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTH Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:OM3 LC/UPC Duplex

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Our company a variety of OM3 multimode fiber patch cables with connector types that range from LC, SC, ST, and MTP. Our company provides fiber patch cords suitable for high-speed bandwidths, including OM3 patch cord 50/125, which are optimal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers, etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM3 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50-125mm Pitch Type Mini LC Type wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:OM3 -150/300

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50-125mm Pitch Type Mini LC Type A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber of a multi-fiber trunk. Splicing of pigtails to each fiber in the trunk "breaks out" the multi-fiber cable...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China CATV Armored MM ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 25m Length wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JIE TAI XIN

    Model Number:JT-4014-SUA-01

    ... used LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, SMA, etc. cable structure can be simplex, duplex or multi-fiber types. These armored fiber cables can be with custom made colors and cable length, they are manufactured according to industrial and international standards.

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SM FC To FC G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:FP-FC/UPC-FC/UPC-G657A1-SX-LSZH/PVC-3.0

    Place of Origin:China / Vietnam

    ...100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. FC, SC, ST, LC Patch Cords are available in both multimode and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions. Our patch cord provides high reliability and flexibility for our

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    China Customized SC/LC/ST/FC Connector Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    ...fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available. The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China SC APC to SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Sheath wholesale

    Brand Name:HTD

    Model Number:SC APC to SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Sheath This fiber optic patch cord product is a piece of 0.9 mm / 2.0 mm / 3.0 mm single mode simplex fiber cable (length / cable color / fiber type / cable sheath material selectable) with one SC APC connector at each end (2 connectors in total). Fiber optic patch cords are utilized to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical...

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Duplex Multi Mode G657A2 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/APC To LC/APC 10 Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe (ODM)

    Model Number:GH-OP-DP-0062

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ...patch cord with LC/APC connector at one side and LC/APC connector at the other side. Fiber patch cords are a type of cable that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), and duplex (2 fibers). The connectors on both

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China SC-FC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm OM5 Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

    Model Number:J1U3U2273MP-GN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm OM5 Fiber Cable Range of Mode Singlemode or Multimode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC Cable ...

    Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    China SM 0.9mm Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m length In Data Communication Network wholesale

    Brand Name:SLR or OEM

    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    ... come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of ST, SC, LC ,FC and MTRJ with PC, UPC or APC polish types to meet your

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    Site Member

    China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion For Optical Communication System wholesale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:Patch Cord Indoor

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ...fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM ConnectorS : SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO etc... Optical Fiber Type: G652D,G652D, 50/125 62.5/125 G657A1 G657A2 Ferrule end Face: UPC,APC Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0.25mm Cable Length:1M, 3M, 10M, customized Cable...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0