Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic splitters

    All fiber optic splitters wholesalers & fiber optic splitters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic splitters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20079 products from fiber optic splitters Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1x4 Mini Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Device With SC / APC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:Mini Type

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Device with SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description This is a 1x4 mini type fiber optic PLC splitter, one fiber in 4 fibers out, also we can make 2 fibers in 4 fibers out. Mini Type PLC splitter is smaller...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 1x32 SC UPC Fiber Optic Splitter For Termination Box Low Insertion Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-SPL-SC-1*32

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter For Termination Box Product Description: PLC splitter is an optical power distribution component based on silica optical waveguide technology. It is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FBT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optical splitter sc apc 1x64 loss for communication systerm FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature Low Excess loss ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM ODM Accepted

    Model Number:1 * 16 Micro Fiber Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler ♦ FIber Optic Splitter Introduction Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two ...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China FTTH Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SC UPC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:splitter 1x8 sc upc

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu FTTH Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC UPC Connector Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FTTH GPON LGX Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOS-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Product Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices.The fiber optic splitter by...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 30/70 Split Rate LC APC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Optico

    Model Number:OP-FBT-1X2-30/70

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Types FBT Coupler 3070 Split Rate FBT spliitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter White Black Color Water Blocking Material wholesale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Spiltter

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Distribution Box For FTTH White Or Black Color Description: P66 Rated Water-proof design, Prepared for outdoor environments Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods Manage fibers in...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:1x12 Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector Description 1x12 ABS Box 120x80x18mm Fiber Optic Splitters With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are a type of optical power management ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ABS Plastic Fiber Optic Splitter Box , 16 Cores FTTH Terminal Box Rainfall Resistant wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:OTB-0216-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Terminal Box OTB-0216-D Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8,1X16,2x4,2x8 & 2x16 PLC splitter. Rainfall resistant, IP65 outdoor using. Up to...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:PLC-B0116-XX-XX-15

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1*4 1*16 1*32  PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:PLC splitter

    ... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China G657A2 Fiber Optic Splitter For Fiber Optical Sensors , Lc Lc  St St Coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC-132

    Place of Origin:China

    ...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Out Kits 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter or plc optical fiber splitter. We can produce the fiber optical splitter with connector or...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic NAP wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FDB0216G-10802SA16A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black 16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic NAP FDB Optical Terminal Box FDB0216G This Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2 X 4 900µM Passive Fiber Optics Splitter Corning G657A / G652D Type wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...900µM Passive Fiber Optics Splitter Corning G657A / G652D Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system and the mature manufacturing...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Single Mode 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With SC APC For FTTX Solution OEM ODM wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:1*4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Mode 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC APC for FTTX Solution Typical Usage 1. FTTX Systems 2. FTTH Systems 3. PON Networks 4. CATV Links 5. Optical Signal Distribution Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:GST

    Model Number:GP20-T03A-24outlet

    ...24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 24 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used for...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Lightweight Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter LC/UPC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:1x4 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Quality Fibre Optic 1x4 PLC Splitter LC/UPC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0