Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule

    All fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 278 products from fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-250-UPC-1.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH / FTTX Fiber Optic Adapter , MPO To LC Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fiber coupler

    ...Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to the home) Connector Type FC, SC, ST, LC, MPO, etc. Operating...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Scapc Scapc Simplex 3.0mm  G657a1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:DAWNERGY

    Model Number:LP-PC-01-30-30-SCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SCAPC SCAPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM 3METER G657A1 LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ferrules Stable interchangeability and repeatability Excellent end face geometrical performance 2.Specifications Fiber Type ...

    Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SCAPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines, which has the...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Good Repeatability Fiber Optic Pigtail For Optical Cable Connector SC / UPC wholesale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions,the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex ST/SC OM5 Fiber Optical Patch Cord For 40G 100G Data Center Cabling Solutions wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:LC-LC LC-SC ST-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is designed to support short wavelength division multiplexing (SWDM) applications in range of wavelengths from 850nm to 950 nm for transmitting 40Gb/s and 100Gb/s. FEATURES Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Armour SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material For Military Industry wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Single Mode Simplex SC APC 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Single Mode Simplex SC APC 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0mm or 3.0mm Pigtail,FC,RoHS Standard,with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC Description: Fiber optic pigtail are suited for equipment jumper cord...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LSZH Loose Tube 12 core 0.9mm Distribution Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    ... 12 fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9/125 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC High Dense Connection wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:china

    ... LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST Connector Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPSC

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... connector fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate able with NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multimode versions ST Pigtail come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex UPC OM3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:Sunwise

    Model Number:LCUPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex UPC OM3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails Singlemode G657A1 Ultra Bend 0.2dB Insertion Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-013

    Place of Origin:China

    ...; (4) CATV system; (5) Active device terminations; (6) LAN / WAN; (7) FTTx (including FTTB, FTTC, FTTD, FTTH). Keyed Characteristics (1) Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL; (2) 0.9mm cable available for high

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC SM 9 / 125um 3.0mm duplex fiber optic connector For WAN And LAN wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Connector For WAN And LAN​ SC/UPC fiber optic connector is available in both singlemode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Bellcore. Both singlemode and multimode versions come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1-4 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Simplex/Duplex

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 015

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types. The DIN fiber connectors feature a single unit body with spring-loaded free floating zirconia ferrule. This unique connector...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0