Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Ftth Business Model

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ftth business model

    All ftth business model wholesalers & ftth business model manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ftth business model products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7420 products from ftth business model Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / FTTH Drop Cable With FRP Strength Member wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:FTTH-GJXFH(1~4)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... with white LSZH sheath Characteristics 1 · Small bending radius, flexible performance can meet the requirement of FTTH 2· Adopt the fiber core excellent than ITU G.657 standard 3 Groove design of 8

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 100Mbps FTTH WiFi Gepon Onu Fiber road Residential Gateway wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-ONU04F+WF

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... gateway ONU with the function of routing. Aiming at the high-speed Internet connection access business needs, provide perfect QoS function. Provide a more secure wireless encryption and

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO wholesale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. CATV Single...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Outdoor FRP / KFRP Fiber Optic Drop Cable , FTTH Drop Cable Black Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:GJYXFCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cables are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution, we provide FTTH drop cable with different counts from 1, 2, 4, to 12. This cable adopts the popular design in...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH FTTx 1x2 1310nm 1490nm 1625nm WDM Filter Single Mode 0.9mm loose tube wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:STWDM-12-55-34-E-09-10-A6-00

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...FTTH FTTx 1x2 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm Optical Fiber WDM Filter FWDM Description Filter WDM module ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Telecom Distribution Box 10 / 20 / 30 Pair , Waterproof White FTTH Termination Box wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-DB30W

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    Cable Distribution Box 10 / 20 / 30 Pair Outdoor Key Lock Distribution box for LSA modules Features: 1) Can be mounted with LSA-PLUS 10-pair distribution or connection module 2) Waterproof box, suitable for outdoor wire distribution 3) Material of house: ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Black ST Type Optical Terminal Box , PC Plastic FTTH Termination Box 16 Cores Ports wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... shape fiber optic management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Networks. The fiber optic box is made of cold rolling steel and the surface of...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Original Huawei GPON OLT FTTH GPON Huawei OLT MA5680T H80D00GPBD02 GPBD wholesale

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:MA5680T

    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    ... in the Huawei EPON / GPON system. It can provide EPON / GPON access services to meet FTTH (Fiber To The Home), FTTB (FTTB) Fiber to the building), fiber to the floor, base...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China FTTB Field Quick Assembly Connector FTTH Fast Connector SC 2 * 3mm Drop Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC - UPC

    ...SLZH Field FTTH Fast Connector CATV SC - UPC, 2 * 3mm Drop Cables 50 / 55 / 60mm Characteristics Quick and easy ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH ONU Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment , Ont Network Device ABS Plastic Housing wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EONU8080

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ( 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI ) is an EPON user terminal, which meets the SOHO broadband access ,FTTH broadband speed ,FFTH/FTTD of cable-television operator. The equipment based on mature, stable, cost...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-G8608T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T is designed for ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Variable Length Packets FTTH GEPON Equipment PPPoE+ For Accurate Subscribers Identification wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-ONU401

    Place of Origin:China

    ... network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2 Port FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box Socket Panel Wall Outlet 86*86*23mm wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB86

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Wall Outlet 86*86*23mm Model: FTB86 Description The FTB86 customer terminal box socket panel are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas or business applications;It can fix...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Custom Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC / UPC SM Adapter For Indoor / Outdoor wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/UPC

    ...FTTH Custom Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC / UPC SM Adapter For Indoor / Outdoor Quick Details: Model Number:DYS-SocktD Material:: ABS+PC Size:: 150*110*30mm Type:: Indoor wall mounted Delivery...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH 86 Type Optical Termination Box With  2 Port Inlet / Outlet wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTB-02

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 86 Type Fiber Optic Terminal Boxes with 2 Port Inlet / Outlet Description: This fiber termination box is designed for use in residential and business applications for the termination of up to 2 fibers...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Product Description GRT Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China SC APC Ftth fttx fttb 50mm 60mm fiber optic fast connector quick connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:SC APC fast connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... fttb 50mm 60mm fiber optic fast connector quick connector Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide open flow...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China 1FE port + 1GE port GPON ONT for FTTH FTTO compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome wholesale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-ONU-104G

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Overview GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that it achieves higher bandwidth and higher efficiency using larger, variable-length...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    China FTTH micro optical node with WDM.1G catv mini optical receiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OR19

    ... a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital signal can be realized. The equipment uses low-power optical detector...

    Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution wholesale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:16port fiber optic distribution box

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    .... Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. Ultra violet resistant and weather proof. Up to 16 FTTH drops. Wall and pole mountable. 2 inlet ports( for cables with max diameter 12mm), 16 outlet...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0