Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ftth south africa

    All ftth south africa wholesalers & ftth south africa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ftth south africa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6175 products from ftth south africa Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 60mm FTTH Tool Kit Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves For Optical Fiber Closure wholesale

    Brand Name:Angnet/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic fusion splicer protector sleeve

    Place of Origin:China

    40mm 45mm 60mm Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves Heat Shrink Tube Made of transparent heat shrink tube( outer tube), transparent heat melting tube (inner tube) and single ceramic strengthening core, is protection component designed for 8~12 ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Ftth Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-KJT-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH-2C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH drop cable with G657A2 Optical Fiber Description: A steel wire as the additional strength member is ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:FTTH-12

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... fiber optic drop cable with FRP Strength Member(self-support FTTH) Characteristics 1 · Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; 2· ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China FRP Strength FTTH Fiber Cable High Safety LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Network Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:GrandEase

    Model Number:FTTH GJXFH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SIngle Mode Bow type FTTH Drop Optical Cable FRP Strength LSZH Jacket Fiber: 1-4 fibers 250um colored coating fiber Strength Member: ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH / GPON ONU Equipment Durable Optical Network Unit With Single Mode wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-601

    ... is an ITU-T G.984.x compliant GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) for Fiber-To-The-Home (FTTH) deployment, providing broadband network access for families. GP-601 offers one PON port and one...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12cores LSZH Jacket Outdoor FTTH Fiber Cable with G657A Fiber , Black wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-FTTH

    ... Cable with G657A Fiber , Black Quick Detail: Name: FTTH Solution products Fiber core: 2-12cores with FRP and steel White color and Black color LSZH ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Fiber 8 Channel optical fiber multiplexer DWDM , FTTH Passive Pigtailed Optical Mux Demux WDM Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0108-C20-09-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Single Fiber 8 Channel Fiber Optic DWDM , FTTH Passive Pigtailed Optical Mux Demux WDM Module Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China SC APC Fiber PLC Splitter High Channel Counts 1260 ~ 1650 For FTTH Network wholesale

    Brand Name:EXCEED

    Model Number:PLCSI1X8SA

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cassette Type PLC Splitter 1x8 with SC APC Connector Insert Type or Cassette Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter Features Single mode or multi mode optic fibre and polarization - maintaining optical fiber Multi-port design, optic fibre ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Anti UV 1~4 Core Duct Armored Cable Bow type FTTH With 2 FRP 2 Parallel Strength Member wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... member are placed at the two sides and have aramid yarn to protect the inside FTTH, outside sheath is PE. Application: 1.Adopted to outdoor level and vertical distribution; 2.Suitable for aerial...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China Outdoor FRP / KFRP Fiber Optic Drop Cable , FTTH Drop Cable Black Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:GJYXFCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cables are good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution, we provide FTTH drop cable with different counts from 1, 2, 4, to 12. This cable adopts the popular design in...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ZCC16/18/20/30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...FTTH Drop Cable Zipcord Duplex, Patch Cord Cable SM/MM 1.6mm, 2mm, 3mm Yellow Orange Description ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Crooked Sleeve Slot FTTH Accessories Stackable Fiber Optic Splicing Tray YH1029 wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:Anti Static Anti rust and Anti Dust Proof

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Anti rust FTTH Accessories Anti Dust Proof Anti Static YH1029 Optical fiber geometry The fiber geometry includes core ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 20km - 60km High Integration 8 Port GPON OLT , FTTH 1U 19" GPON Optical Line Terminator wholesale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G19008C2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT with 8 PON ports , 8 * 1.25G SFP slots and 8GE ports ftth solution device -- NTW-G19008C2 GPON Security Due to GPON’s downstream broadcasting being sent from the ...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Self-supporting Bow-type Steel Strength Member FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable

    ...Self-supporting Bow-type Steel Strength Member FTTH Drop Cable GJYXCH Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable GJYXFCH or GJYXCH G.652D or G.657A Fiber Unit 1 Core (2.0±0.1mm)×(5.0±0.1mm...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter With 3.00m Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connector type & Package Size available Applications Telecommunications networks CATV system Optical equipment Fiber optic sensors FTTH & FTTx Specifications Parameters 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 Operating Wavelength...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1GE + Wifi HZW-E801-W EPON ONU for FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E801-W

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... layer 2/3 Ethernet switch and it’s easy to maintenance and manage.It can be applied to FTTH/FTTP access application for resident and business users.and it is fully compliant to technical

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Drop Cable single mode Indoor Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:GYTA

    ...FTTH Drop Cable single mode Indoor Fiber Optical Cable The typical bow-type drop optical cable ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0