Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic sfp module

    All gbic sfp module wholesalers & gbic sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5444 products from gbic sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-A

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation wholesale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g GBIC ZX 80km

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance with...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm  1.25Gbs wholesale

    Brand Name:Harbour Networks

    Model Number:SFP-1.25G-SM-1310-10K-LC

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ...14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm 1.25Gbs Quick Details Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbs Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module Optical Wave Length: 1310nm [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Harbour Networks GSM...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hi-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T standards as...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver With RJ45 Plug 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCU10R45-0.3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-T SFP+ Module for Cat6 cable with 30m reach Copper SFP is electrical SFP transceiver with RJ45 interface. Fiberall provide 10Gbase-T, 5Gbase-T/2.5Gbase-t, 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BAST-T copper SFP and we also offer 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12

    ...25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 6COM GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10

    ...6COM GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2

    ...25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 12 port 24 gigabits Cisco SFP Modules WS - X4612 with L2 - 4 Jumbo Frame for DSLAM / PON wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X4612-SFP-E

    ... SFP Modules WS - X4612 with L2 - 4 Jumbo Frame for DSLAM / PON Device Type :Switch - 12 ports Enclosure Type :Plug-in module C 1 x Expansion Slot Ports 12 x Gigabit SFP FeaturesJumbo Frames support Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces 12 x SFP...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco,...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Wavelength 850nm 1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps Multimode 1000BASE - SX GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Wavelength 850nm 1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps Multimode 1000BASE - SX GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Duplex ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China GBIC SFP modules Model:HS-GBIC-GE wholesale

    Categories:SFP Module

    Telephone:0755-83128820 88834181 0755-83113365 83110367

    Country/Region:china

    ...Detailed parameters     Model:HS-GBIC-GE   Name:GBIC SFP modules   Category:SFP modules   Remarks: Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate ...

    Shenzhen HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP modules Name:GBIC SFP modules wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-512-66026079

    Country/Region:china

    SFP modules Name:GBIC SFP modules

    HiOSO Technology CO., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-FX compatible

    ...2km Multi Mode JUNIPER SFP Modules / Dulplex LC Optical Transceiver Module Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Ethernet SFP Modules 10gbase-Lr 10km 10GB SFP+ Optical Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK9

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    China Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

    ... shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM Features Hot

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0