Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glc sx smd

    All glc sx smd wholesalers & glc sx smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 65 products from glc sx smd Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Mini GBIC Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-LX 1310nm 40KM wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco GLC-EX-SMD, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM GLC-EX-SMD, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: GLC-EX-SMD Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-SX-MMD Cost Central Item # 11598633 Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Single Mode Up To 1.25Gbps Data Links For Switches wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-SMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ... Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated Product Description New GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Singlemode GIGA SFP FOR CISCO SWITCHES Description: The New GLC-SX-SMD SFP Module Singlemode GIGA SFP

    Birch South International Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China Original new cisco Module GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...The GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to...

    Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
    Active Member

    China Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM= GE

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    China cisco tranceiver GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    China Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD wholesale

    Place of Origin:US

    ...-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM We can provide cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE...

    Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Fiber SFP Transceiver Module for GLC-GE-100FX/SFP-GE-S/GLC-SX-MM-RGD/GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:JTLINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FIBER OPTIC SFP Transceiver Module

    ...-GE-S 850nm DDM Multi mode fiber Prompt delivery Compatible cisco, H3C, 3com SFP-GE-SX SFP 1000 Base-SX (dual LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Hot-pluggable SFP...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco SFP modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-SMD GLC-EX-SMD= GLC-T GLC-T= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM = GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM= GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D= GLC-FE-100BX-D48 GLC-F E-100BX-D48= GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100BX-U= GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-F E-100FX-RGD GLC...

    Xinwangaoxiang Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Original new cisco Module GLC-EX-SMD= wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...The GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to...

    Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
    Active Member

    China GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=  

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China Cisco GLC-T wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China GLC-ZX-SM-RGD  1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China GLC-FE-100FX   100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0