Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    hybrid patch cord

    All hybrid patch cord wholesalers & hybrid patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hybrid patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1447 products from hybrid patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-LC SM

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing FC/ LC/ SC/ ST/ MTR/ MPO connectors available Interferential parameters Hybrid patch-cords...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high density connection. It compresses ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC MM DX Patch Cord

    ...FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Mini LC patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) transceiver Modules. Mini LC patch cord can be produced with SM or MM fiber and hybrid cables with all other connector types. LC duplex pitch distance is...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    .... If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable size. Hybrid patch cords are available upon request Fan-out available ( ribbon type / bundle type )

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MU-LC-OM4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Fiber Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Optical patch cords assembled...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-LC SM

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... PVC Jacket Overview A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the performance of a patch cord, but above all...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9 / 125um Duplex Corning Fiber For LAN Fiber optic patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:SC-FC

    ... Cable Jacket:PVC, LSZH Description: High tensile strength,flexible SC/PC-FC-DX Fiber optic patch cord,insertion loss≤0.2db,have a high quality polished 100%test. Application: Usage:Testing

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OFN Jumper Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MTRJ-LC SM

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Insertion Loss Overview A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the performance of a patch cord, but above all...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connection. All patch cords are manufactured using RoHS grade cable and are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. MT-RJ/MT-RJ, LC/LC and hybrid MT-RJ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

    Model Number:single mode patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC HuiGoo's optical fiber patchcord( fiber ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Fiber optical patch cord

    ... armored Singlemode and multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.armored fiber optic patch cord 2.10 years experience 3.High reliability, cost-effective 4.OEM/ODM 5. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB armored fiber optic patch cord Feature Lower Insertion Loss High...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JXT/OEM

    Model Number:patch cord

    ...Cheap fiber optic patch cord PC\UPC\APC SM/MM SX Patch cord Fiber optica patch cord/jumpersis an optical cable used to connect one optical device to another for signal routing . Fiber Optic Patch cordsare ultra reliable components...

    Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Din Patch cord

    .../ UPC Fiber Cable Diameter: 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/ 0.9mm Patch Cord Type: Simplex/ Duplex Fiber Cable Jacket Material: PVC/ LSZH Description: The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Fiber optical patch cord

    ... corning fiber optic patch cord for Military industry, Medical 1.corning fiber optic patch cord 2.10 years experience 3.High reliability, cost-effective 4.OEM/ODM 5. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB OM3/OM4 corning fiber optic patch cord for 10...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JXT/OEM

    Model Number:patch cord

    ...patch cord with good price Fiber optica patch cord/jumpersis an optical cable used to connect one optical device to another for signal routing . Fiber Optic Patch cordsare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss...

    Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0