Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Hybrid Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    hybrid patch cord

    All hybrid patch cord wholesalers & hybrid patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hybrid patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 476568 products from hybrid patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale MPO patch cord Breakout MPO-LC 2.0mm fanout trunk cable 8 Cores OM3 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:MPO-LC 8C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high density ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MU-LC-OM4

    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 OFNR Jacket Optical Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV Description: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord For Data Processing Networks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / PC - SC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. Simplex and Duplex ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100% Factory Telecom FTTH E2000 / APC - MU FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-EEH-SSX-30-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    100% Factory Telecom FTTH E2000 / APC - MU FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss, High return loss Manufactured by our own factory Good repeatability and ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Waterproof Patch cord with Multi Port (SC) Mini SC FTTH Terminal junction box from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Mini SC FTTH - 025

    Waterproof Patch cord with Multi Port (SC) Mini SC FTTH Terminal junction box Description The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Mini LC patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Mini OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC for SFP Transceiver / Optical Access Network Mini LC connector is designed with a narrow ferrule pitch to work with the Mini SFP (mSFP) ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement Instruments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-TPC-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers quick and ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PC-E200

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST 62.5 / 125 Multimode Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to ST 62.5 / 125 Multimode

    3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to ST 62.5 / 125 Multimode Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 62.5/125 Multimode 62.5 / 125 um ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP6001

    Place of Origin:China

    OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Diameter (mm) 0.56mm Pass Fluke Yes ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Cores MPO Connector Patch cord 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Cores MPO Connector Patch cord 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 24 cores MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flat Patch Cord Retractable Ethernet Cable 1.5M Light Weight For Traveling from china suppliers

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 14 - 3

    Place of Origin:Donguan , China

    Flat Patch Cord Retractable Ethernet Cable 1.5M Light Weight For Traveling Products Details Item Ethernet Network Cable Conductor RJ 45 Version Cat5E Cable shape Flat Shielding UTP ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hybrid patch cord from china suppliers

    Telephone:+86-755-28113498, 29048607

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Flyin Optronics offer various kinds of Hybrid fiber patchcords, such as FC, SC, ST...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & ...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Good quality factory price 5m SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord 0.1dB from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HOPUGT

    Place of Origin:China

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Henan, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HOPUGT Model Number: SC/APC-SC/APC-S3-L5 Boot Diameter: 0.9mm/2mm/3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule ...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0