Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Juniper Sfp 10g Lr

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp 10g lr

    All juniper sfp 10g lr wholesalers & juniper sfp 10g lr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp 10g lr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2202 products from juniper sfp 10g lr Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP-10G-LR,Cisco Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ...10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GP-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data- rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco SFP Modules Single LC SFP+ Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-U

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U, 10.3Gbps 20km Single LC SFP+ Modules Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    ... LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Juniper Networks Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km / 20km Optic Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Networks Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km / 20km Optic Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver The SFP+ MSA defines a 256-byte memory map in EEPROM that is accessible over...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFPLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Multirate 10GBASE - LR 10GBASE - LW Cisco SFP 10G LR , SFP-10G- LR wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km Multirate 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-LW Cisco SFP 10G LR , SFP-10G-LR 100% Compatible with major brands Cisco Juniper HP H3C Extreme ... 100% Test before shipment, high reliable Rich experience OEM ODM Customize label...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Fiber Optic Module Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G,dual fiber,1310nm,20km Cisco compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9631-20C

    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10G,dual fiber,1310nm,20km Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper... wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Operating ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR Support OTU2 / OTU2e wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR Support OTU2 / OTU2e Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-SR compatible: CISCO,HP,Extreme,Juniper...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Juniper SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-ER Module Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-ER Module Transceiver View full size Juniper SFP-10G-ER Compatible Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s;Wave Length:1550nm Supports distances up to 40km (24.85miles) Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1550nm JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-LR Compatible For SONET OC-3 LR-2 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-OC3-LR compatible

    ...1550nm JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-LR Compatible For SONET OC-3 LR-2 Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-LR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1550nm JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-LR Compatible For SONET OC-3 LR-2 wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-OC3-LR compatible

    ...1550nm JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-LR Compatible For SONET OC-3 LR-2 Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-LR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850-nm MMF(SFP-10G-SR), Cisco, HP, Intel, Brocade, Extreme compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10GTEK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ... up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China F1004E Intel XL710 4-port SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10g Network Card wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F1004E network card

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Intel XL710 4-port SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10G Network Card Based on Intel® XL710 Ethernet Controller Quad-Port SFP+ fibre optic Network Card Description: 10Gigabit 4-Port Optical Fiber Optic SFP 10g Network Card Item No...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0