Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp 1ge sx

    All juniper sfp 1ge sx wholesalers & juniper sfp 1ge sx manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp 1ge sx products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 135 products from juniper sfp 1ge sx Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

    ...1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

    ...Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module 550M Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Gigabit Ethernet Module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-86655154

    Country/Region:china

    ...JX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The JX-SFP-1GE-SX transceiver module provides a low...

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Wave Length: 850nm DDM/DOM:Yes More detailsInquiry

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX

    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Optical series SFP-1GE-TX wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:0852-30756219

    Country/Region:china

    ...Position: home > Optical series > SFP-1GE-TX Product Name:SFP-1GE-TXProduct Price:0 Product Infomation Juniper 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper ---------------------------------- Bar List Recommendation Hot Product IBM-ESERVER-73GB AA1419042 AA1419017 ...

    Source Date International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Compatible GBIC&SFP wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:+86-755-29642413

    Country/Region:china

    ... Juniper compatible SFP JX-SFP-1GE-T-AK JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1.25Gb/ps Copper RJ-45 0.1KM JX-SFP-1GE-SX-AK JX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1.25Gb/ps 850nm MM 0.55 KM JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AK JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1.25Gb/ps 1310nm SM 10KM JX-SFP-1GE...

    Aikon Network Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Transceivers/Cables wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+8613826552175

    Country/Region:china

    ...-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Optical Tranceiver SFP Module JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver SFP Module JX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver Module JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1000BASE-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver SFP...

    THOFLY NETWORK CO,. LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber optical transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...-SX - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - up to 550m link length - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Dual LC-type Connector eMonNet buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GE-SX. Every SFP-1GE-SX comes...

    eMonNet Technologies Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX , Juniper SFP wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    ...Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty  wholesale

    Brand Name:JT-LINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:1000BASE 10GBASE SFP Transceiver

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates ...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MJ-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1GE-SX

    ...Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0