Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp 1ge t

    All juniper sfp 1ge t wholesalers & juniper sfp 1ge t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp 1ge t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 234 products from juniper sfp 1ge t Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 550 m Transmission QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP SX QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

    ...-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G-80-29

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

    ...Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China SFP Transceivers EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-86655154

    Country/Region:china

    ... 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP 80km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-1GE-LH...

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Module Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 10km Wave Length:1310nm DDM:YES More detailsInquiry

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Optical series SFP-1GE-TX wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:0852-30756219

    Country/Region:china

    ...Position: home > Optical series > SFP-1GE-TX Product Name:SFP-1GE-TXProduct Price:0 Product Infomation Juniper 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper ---------------------------------- Bar List Recommendation Hot Product IBM-ESERVER-73GB AA1419042 AA1419017 ...

    Source Date International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber Optic Module 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km Single Mode SFP wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    ... Single Mode SFP - Part number Cisco: GLC-LH-SM 3COM: 3CSFP92 HP: J4859A Juniper: EX-SFP-1GE-LX Foundry: E1MG-LX - The modules are large in stock,prompt delivery. - 6C-SFP-0310 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper JX-GBIC-1GE-SX, GBIC 1000Base-SX Transceiver module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-SX

    Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide range ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ... Details General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... Details General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... Description General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Compatible GBIC&SFP wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:+86-755-29642413

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber Distance Juniper compatible SFP JX-SFP-1GE-T-AK JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP 1.25Gb/ps Copper RJ-45 0.1KM JX-SFP-1GE-SX-AK JX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1.25Gb/ps 850nm MM 0.55 KM JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AK JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1.25Gb/ps...

    Aikon Network Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China CWDM wholesale

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-58654569

    Country/Region:china

    ....00 Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1270nm SFP 80km EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) Our Price: $135.00 Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1290nm SFP 80km EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310-CO (Juniper 100...

    Compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Transceivers/Cables wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+8613826552175

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper Modules Type Part number Description JX series FE/GE SFP JX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver, LC connector JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Optical Tranceiver SFP Module JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX...

    THOFLY NETWORK CO,. LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber optical transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - RJ45 Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 100 meter link length eMonNet buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GE-T. Every SFP-1GE-T comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ...

    eMonNet Technologies Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G -18

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0