Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp lx10

    All juniper sfp lx10 wholesalers & juniper sfp lx10 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp lx10 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 33 products from juniper sfp lx10 Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 4.25G Cisco SFP Modules 850NM Wavelength WITH VCSEL Laser Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...-SW 1/2/4Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP 850nm LC Overview The transceiver consists of three sections: a 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10066-A

    ...100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE LX10 mini-GBIC Mini-GBIC, 100Base LX10 SFP, Support for 100M SFP ports, 125Mbps with transmission distance of 10km, SMF, LC...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100BASE-LX10 3CSFP82 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-mode Dual LC wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:3CSFP82-A

    ...100BASE-LX10 3CSFP82 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-mode Dual LC Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOP-34F-R10D

    ... Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: The AscentOptics 4.25G BASE SFP modules consist of three

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4G FC SFP SW 850nm 300m Multi-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOP-84F-R003D

    ... 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: The AscentOptics 4G SFP modules consist of three sections:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100ZX

    ... series of SFP transceivers (100-155Mbp/s), including: SFP-FX MM 1310nm 2KM SFP-LX SM 1310nm 10-20KM SFP-EX SM 1310nm 40KM SFP-ZX SM 1550nm 80KM SFP-EZX SM 1550nm 120KM SFP-CWDM SFP-DWDM SFP-BIDI...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 100BASE SFP NM-168-S31 wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:755-86152561

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Industrial Optical Transceivers 100BASE-LX10 and OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description Customer Reviews 100BASE-LX10 and OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km Optical Transceiver Form Factor SFP P/N GP-3103-L2TD Wavelength 1310nm Connector Dual LC Fiber Type SMF Temperature Range -40°C to +...

    Infiberone company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China DDM / DOM ONS-SI-100-LX10 SFP 100BASE-LX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SI-100-LX10 compatible

    ...DDM / DOM ONS-SI-100-LX10 SFP 100BASE-LX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: ONS-SI-100-LX10 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 4G Fiber Channel SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:SFF Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-26636262

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 4G Fiber Channel SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:SFF Transceiver

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 100BASE SFP NM-169-S31 wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:755-86152561

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 100BASE SFP NM-16B-S31 wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:755-86152561

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 100BASE SFP NM-16A-S31 wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:755-86152561

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 100BASE SFP NM-16F-DW31 wholesale

    Categories:DWDM SFP + Transceiver

    Telephone:755-86152561

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible DWDN DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 15km SMF ONS-SE-100-LX10 Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for FE 100BASE-LX wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SE-100-LX10 compatible

    ...15km SMF ONS-SE-100-LX10 Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for FE 100BASE-LX Quick Detail: ONS-SE-100-LX10 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco GLC-FE-100LX, 100BASE-LX10 SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1310nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX

    ..., 100BASE-LX10 SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1310nm 100Base SFP transceivers are designed for the applications of FAST Ethernet. 10Gtek offers the whole series of SFP transceivers (100-155Mbp/s), including: SFP-FX MM...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco GLC-FE-100FX, 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, MMF1310mn wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX

    ... series of SFP transceivers (100-155Mbp/s), including: SFP-FX MM 1310nm 2KM SFP-LX SM 1310nm 10-20KM SFP-EX SM 1310nm 40KM SFP-ZX SM 1550nm 80KM SFP-EZX SM 1550nm 120KM SFP-CWDM SFP-DWDM SFP-BIDI...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco GLC-FE-100EX, 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1310nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100EX

    ... series of SFP transceivers (100-155Mbp/s), including: SFP-FX MM 1310nm 2KM SFP-LX SM 1310nm 10-20KM SFP-EX SM 1310nm 40KM SFP-ZX SM 1550nm 80KM SFP-EZX SM 1550nm 120KM SFP-CWDM SFP-DWDM SFP-BIDI...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 4G Fiber Channel SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:SFF Transceiver

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LX10 (Rate selectable version) with Cisco, intel, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, Huawei, H3C and other brands Features: Single 3.3 V supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0