Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp modules

    All juniper sfp modules wholesalers & juniper sfp modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1058 products from juniper sfp modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable moduleSFP+” 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 25G SFP28 CWDM 20km Transceiver SFP Module 1270nm 1370nm For CISCO HP Huawei wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly

    Model Number:TKSFP25GCW20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP28 CWDM 20km Optica Transceiver SFP Module 1270~1370nm compatible with CISCO HP Huawei H3C Juniper ZTE Optical Transceive Module Description 25G SFP28 transceiver module is designed to transmit and receive optical data over...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    China 1.25Gbase CWDM SFP 40KM DDM Ethernet SFP Module SM Duplex LC 1000base sfp transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G CWDM 120KM LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbase 80KM CWDM SFP Transceiver DDM Ethernet SFP Module Duplex LC Sfp Module 1.25G SFP CWDM Module Duplex LC Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Juniper, HP, H3C, MikroTik, ZTE, Zyxel etc…… * There are totally 18 wavelengths from 1270nm-1610nm...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GBASE-ER/OC-192 40km 1550nm 10G SFP+ Module Juniper Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP551XL-CD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-ER/OC-192 40km 1550nm 10G SFP+ Module Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER/OC-192 SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 40km, 1550nm Juniper Compatible Product Features • Duplex LC fiber connectors • IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER/EW • SDH...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China Juniper 10g Copper SFP Module ex  full duplex data links TX Disable function wholesale

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m SFP Module Description Miray’s SFP-10G-T Copper Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the 10 Gigabit Ethernet and ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Juniper SFP-GE40KM,Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km. wholesale

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Juniper SFP-GE40KM Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km. Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission...

    Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. SZ
    Verified Supplier

    China 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Module , SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface wholesale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-PDXX1G-XD

    ...Duplex LC Interface 1.25G DWDM SFP Module with DDM Commercial Temperature SOPTO’s DWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Juniper Router Modules MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP 32-port 10GbE SFP Modular Port Concentrator wholesale

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Model Number:MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Router Modules MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP 32-port 10GbE SFP Modular Port Concentrator MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP Overview Modular Port Concentrators (MPCs) are single-slot line cards for Juniper Networks® MX240,MX480, and...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details Juniper Compatible SFP-GE40KT13R15 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Max...

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 850NM 100M 25G SFP28 Transceiver Arista Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compatible With Cisco Arista Juniper Dell Brocade Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G wholesale

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CH50 1537.40nm Lc Sfp Module DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-DW-SFP10G-37.40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SFP+ , XFP , XENPAK , X2 , QSFP , CWDM , DWDM and other special transceiver modules . Our products are compatible with Cisco , Huawei , H3C , Ciena , HP , Foundry , Extreme ,Avaya , Alcatel , D-link , Riverstone , Enterasys , Netgear , Nortel , Juniper...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP+ SFP PET Plastic Box Plastic Cover SFP Module Blister Box 1.25G 10G SFP RJ45 Plastic Box Plastic Cover wholesale

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:SFP,SFP+,SFP RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ SFP Plastic Box Plastic Cover SFP Module Blister Box 1.25G 10G SFP RJ45 Module Plastic Box Plastic Cover It suits SFP, SFP+,SFP RJ45 Modules and suits various brands such as FINISAR, Huawei, Cisco,Juniper,etc. Various sizes are available...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...25Gb/s Bi-Directional SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx DFB 20km SC Optical Transceiver Module, Cisco HP Juniper Compatible The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SONET OC-3|STM1 JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC3-SR compatible

    ...SONET OC-3|STM1 JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-SR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module wholesale

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China GLC-TE Cisco 100M 100Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module transceiver 100m huawei cisco juniper ZTE wholesale

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-GLC-TF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Pluggable, Cat-5 UTP Cable, 100m Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GLC-TC 100BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 100BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    China 1310nm/1550nm Single Mode SFP Module LC BD 1.25G SFP Optical Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD

    ...Product Description SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features : 1. 1.25G 2. DDM 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB 4. LC 5. Single mode 6. Single fiber 7. Compatible with CISCO, HUAWEI, ZTE, HP, JUNIPER, NOKIA, BROCADE, DELL...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0