Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp switch

    All juniper sfp switch wholesalers & juniper sfp switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3896 products from juniper sfp switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000Mbase-ZX Juniper SFP Modules , Duplex LC 80km SFP Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000Mbase-ZX Juniper SFP Modules , Duplex LC 80km SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1530nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1530nm, 80km, DOM is guaranteed 100...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver  40KM LC wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-155M-40KM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 40KM LC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China RoHS Compliant 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Juniper Sfp Modules Metal Enclosure wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-B31/55S-G40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver , 1000Base SFP Module Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/55S-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ DDM or DOM Fuction ♦ Internal Calibration or...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic SFP Module 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40 Gigabit/s rated switch and feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches.Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the flexibility to use the 10 Gigabit XENPAK interface port of a switch with XENPAK modules or SFP+ modules. Features Converts the...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1310/1550nm With 1.25Gbps wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...CE FCC approved Bi-directional 1310/1550nm 1.25G 20km BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Module ​ Product Description 1. Key Features Model No.: TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20 ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Integrated 28AWG SFP+ to SFP+ Cable 10 GBPS , Active Optical Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP + to SFP + Speed 10 GBPS Cable type Active Copper Cable Wire diameter 28 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years Using: - Optical fiber pipe, - 10G Ethernet, - Network storage, - Electricity hubs, - Switches...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... and other industry standards, and it is direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications. Features: 1) Support for multi-gigabit data rates

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC OC12 LR-2 622Mb/s FCC RoHS INMETRO wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPOC12LR1

    ...Juniper SFP Optical Transceiver Duplex LC OC12 LR-2 622Mb/s FCC RoHS INMETRO Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Manageable Huawei Sfp Switch , Huawei 10g Switch S6720-30C-EI-24S wholesale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:S6720-30C-EI-24S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HUAWEI Network Switches S6720-30C-EI-24S 24-Port SFP Switch , 10G Network Switch Product Specifications The S6720 series switches (S6720s) are next-generation 10G box switches. The S6720 can function as an access switch in an...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China 622Mb/s 1550nm 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers Switch to Switch Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-1255-40

    ...622Mb/s 1550nm 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers Switch to Switch Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(m) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP-1255-40S 622 multi mode fiber...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G-80-29

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China sfp cable fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+  ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER wholesale

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper SFP, LC Connector 10G SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, RJ45 Connector SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Device Type SFP (mini...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0