Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp sx

    All juniper sfp sx wholesalers & juniper sfp sx manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp sx products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1598 products from juniper sfp sx Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Juniper SFP Modules 850 nm MMF 550 m Transmission QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP SX QFX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD Description The sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China RoHS Compliant 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Juniper Sfp Modules Metal Enclosure wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-B31/55S-G40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver , 1000Base SFP Module Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/55S-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 1.25G CWDM 160KM Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber SONET / SDH wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOPC-XX24-R160(D)

    ...25G CWDM 160KM Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber SONET / SDH Specification: P/N AOPC-XX24-R160(D) Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth CWDM 1470-1610nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... distance 40km 80km Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

    ...VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China XFP SFP Transceiver Module , Fast Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m wholesale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 155Mbps data links 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 8x10 100 1000Base Tx Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode With GE SFP Ports wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... UTP ports and 2-port 1000M FX or(SFP) slot. End user may choose different 1000M SFP module according to his demand, such as 1000Base-T,1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX etc. The product is...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

    ...Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M MMF Fiber Optic Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module

    ...Specifications 1.850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module 2.Compatible cisco hp huawei etc. 3.XFP SFP CWDM DWDM Mux Demux etc. 850nm 550M 1.25G SFP SX Fiber Optic Module Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... payment Specifications 1.Juniper SFP, LC Connector 10G SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, RJ45 Connector SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Device Type SFP (mini...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ... Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m WS-G5484 6C-GBIC-02 1000BASE-SX...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0