Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp t

    All juniper sfp t wholesalers & juniper sfp t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8513 products from juniper sfp t Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000BASE-ZX Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm Wavelength Ethernet Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-ZX Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm Wavelength Ethernet Optical Transceiver EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, DOM is guaranteed 100...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver  40KM LC wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-155M-40KM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 40KM LC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Juniper Sfp Sc Module 1.25G 20km Transmission Distance ESB5312 - 3SCD20 wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESB5312-3SCD20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm 20km Simplex SC Connectors for Juniper Features Ø Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation Ø 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Ø Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China RoHS Compliant 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Juniper Sfp Modules Metal Enclosure wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-B31/55S-G40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver , 1000Base SFP Module Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/55S-G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/40G-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP Module and other fiber optic products in Shenzhen, China, with a 12-year experience in this...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-OC3-SR compatible

    ...SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-SR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-LX compatible

    ...LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP-1GE-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:1.25G SFP

    Country/Region:china

    ...WP-1324-DL40D 1.25Gb/s 2KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 40KM 0~70C FEATURES Ø Up to 1....

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

    ...Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 622Mb/s 1550nm 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers Switch to Switch Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-1255-40

    ...622Mb/s 1550nm 40KM Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers Switch to Switch Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(m) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP-1255-40S 622 multi...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1533.47nm 40km SMF DWDM Transceiver For Juniper , SFP Fiber Module 10Gb / s wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM40-33.47

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Transceiver For Juniper , SFP Fiber Module 10Gb / s Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1533.47nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 40km. Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G-80-29

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-ER

    ...Juniper SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER delivery:10G SFP+ Juniper sfp+ 40KM Quality:telecom level Juniper SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER- - -delivery:1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom level - Features -Compliant-...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China 1.25G Multi Mode MM SFP 850nm 550M Transceiver Module with Cisco Compatible wholesale

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:1.25G-SFP-550D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 550M Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi-mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 nm. Media Type: Multi-...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module wholesale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0