Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp t

    All juniper sfp t wholesalers & juniper sfp t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7716 products from juniper sfp t Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000BASE-ZX Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm Wavelength Ethernet Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-ZX Juniper SFP Modules 1550nm Wavelength Ethernet Optical Transceiver EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1550nm, 80km, DOM is guaranteed 100...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-OC3-SR compatible

    ...SONET OC-3 MM S JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-SR Compatible 2km MMF Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-SR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M, OC3 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-LH compatible

    ...155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

    ...Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m , QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Fiber optical Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers module Server Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-1255-160

    ...Fiber optical Juniper SFP Optical Transceivers module Server Interface Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(m) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP-1255-160S 622 multi mode fiber...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1533.47nm 40km SMF DWDM Transceiver For Juniper , SFP Fiber Module 10Gb / s wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM40-33.47

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Transceiver For Juniper , SFP Fiber Module 10Gb / s Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1533.47nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 40km. Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G-80-29

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1290nm LC Connector , Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-ER

    ...Juniper SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER delivery:10G SFP+ Juniper sfp+ 40KM Quality:telecom level Juniper SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER- - -delivery:1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom level - Features -Compliant-...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China sfp cable fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+  ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER wholesale

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp wholesale

    Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp Juniper Compatible SFP Transceivers SFP-1GE-T Router / Server Interface,Juniper sfp Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Marcas tarjeta de red Gigabit Ethernet NIC card 1GbE 2 port SFP Fiber Network Card wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT 1GbE SFP network card

    Model Number:F902E v3.0

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description GRT F902E Marcas tarjeta de red Gigabit Ethernet NIC card 1GbE 2 port SFP Fiber Network Card Based on Intel®I350 Ethernet Controller 1Gb Dual-Port PCIe fiber optical ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0