Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp transceiver

    All juniper sfp transceiver wholesalers & juniper sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7440 products from juniper sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    China VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

    VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ... Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compact Optical SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver 2KM Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-L 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-5312L-20C

    ...Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver , 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR Features 25Gb/s serial optical interface 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... SFP Modules Parameter Package (Form Factor) XENPAK-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics yes Distance up to 80km for SR LR ER ZR Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v Connector 10gbase SFP+ transceivers Overview XENPAK-SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LX compatible

    ...LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M LX...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-LX compatible

    ...LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M LX...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-311G-LX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module 1. Product Features of 1GBE SFP LX 20km Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 10G 1310nm 10Km reach sfp+ transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10G 1310nm 10km reach sfp+ transceiver 1,10G SFP+ 2,1310nm 10KM 3,100% compatible 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1.Juniper SFP, LC Connector 10G SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, RJ45 Connector SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 10g sfp bidi module 80km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-G35DNL-L20

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description 10G 10g sfp bidi module 80km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer 1. Key Features Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L80 Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating Wavelength: ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:BT-OC24-10-4

    ...DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Sfp Transceiver Module Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data Rate Tx(nm) Pout (dBm)...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0