Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper sfp transceiver

    All juniper sfp transceiver wholesalers & juniper sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7675 products from juniper sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver  40KM LC wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-155M-40KM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Compatible with Juniper SFP Transceiver Module 100M CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 40KM LC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ... Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compact Optical SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver 2KM Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 850Nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ... Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 850Nm Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module , 30km Duplex Cisco Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-S31L-G30

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode Ethernet Optical Transceiver , 30km Duplex Transceiver Product Features: ▪ Up to 1.25Gb/s data links ▪ Hot-Pluggable ▪ 1310nm DFB laser transmitter ▪ Duplex LC ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850Nm 100m OM4 LC MMF SFP28 Transceiver / Ethernet Sfp Transceiver SR Features 25Gb/s serial optical interface 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 2-wire interface for ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... SFP Modules Parameter Package (Form Factor) XENPAK-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics yes Distance up to 80km for SR LR ER ZR Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v Connector 10gbase SFP+ transceivers Overview XENPAK-SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China XFP SFP Transceiver Module , Fast Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m wholesale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XFP SFP Fast Ethernet module fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + 850nm SFP+ 10G 300M optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Good Manufacturer: Finisar Features Up to ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LX compatible

    ...LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M LX...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-LX compatible

    ...LC JUNIPER SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-1FE-LX for 155M LX Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M LX...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Compatible Juniper sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-311G-LX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module 1. Product Features of 1GBE SFP LX 20km Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Juniper SFP-1GE-EX-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:1.25G SFP

    Country/Region:china

    ...WP-1324-DL40D 1.25Gb/s 2KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 40KM 0~70C FEATURES Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s ...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10G 1310nm 10Km reach sfp+ transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...10G 1310nm 10km reach sfp+ transceiver 1,10G SFP+ 2,1310nm 10KM 3,100% compatible 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features Dual ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0