Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical coupler box

    All optical coupler box wholesalers & optical coupler box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical coupler box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3479 products from optical coupler box Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner 500 times Cassette Cleaner Fiber Optic Cleaning Box wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:DW-CC-3

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., MU, LC, MPO, MTRJ​ Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Cleaning Cassette Quick Details: 1.Easy to clean the end face of optical fiber connector plug 2.Containing no silicone oil...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China LC Female to SC male SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for CATV System wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. Fibre coupler...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China High Stability FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1X2 1550nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...High Stability FBT Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1X2 1550nm Wavelength Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB0224B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... for indoor wall-mounted installation. Box cover with locks, which prevent illegal open the box. It is suitable for fiber optic cable & pigtail splicing and protection. Features Total box is enclosed with keys and...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Steel Tube Sealing Fiber Optic Coupler , Fiber Cable Coupler Without Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1*2 40:60 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 60:40​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH 12 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS 1*12 Distribution HIKINGBOX wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber optic Termination Box 1*12 Distribution HIKINGBOX Optic fiber boxes is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system. It is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH. This terminal box...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ABS 36 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Optical Fiber Connection Structure wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ABS 36 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box, FTTH Box

    Place of Origin:Dong Guan city China

    ...36 Core Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter of Distribution Box High quality fiber waterproof electrical junction box price and termination boxes is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH accesssystem. It is especially for...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler , APC To UPC Adapter High Size Precision wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor

    ... a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber sc male to lc female adapter. Connector Type FC, SC, ST, LC, MPO...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... fiber optical PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Plastic ODF Optical Distribution Box  Odf Fiber Breakout Box Wall Mount Stype wholesale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:ODF-12C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. FTTH Terminal Box are applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1x2 Optical Coupler 2.0mm Optical Fiber Splitter ABS BOX Package Type wholesale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:1X2 SC/APC FBT Optical Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1X2 Optical Coupler 2.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter Description: The FBT optical splitter bundles two or more fibers together, and then melts and stretches them on a taper, ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:DIN, DIN/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4 Fiber Optic Termination Box 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type wholesale

    Model Number:FTT-08

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    ... 1X8 PLC and 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type 4 fiber Wall Mount FTT-08 Fiber Optic Termination Box (with Splitter 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type) Description This plastic terminal box is indoor use...

    Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FTTH ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Unit SC / LC / ST Ports wholesale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-74749

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Terminal Box for 24 cores, SC / LC / ST Ports This Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes are for splitting the cable. Because of the hinged top it is easily to work at the Pigtails or couplers...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter / Fiber Optic Coupler Durable wholesale

    Brand Name:FIBERY

    Model Number:FYFALCUD01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter , 1310 / 1550nm coupler wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-FBTSM-1x2/2x2

    .../output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler Description: Fused coupler is kind of passive

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China fiber Coupler optical couplers wholesale

    Brand Name:plc

    Model Number:singlemode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode/multimode 1x2 2x2 optical FBT fiber Coupler/Splitter 1310/1490/1550nm Optical Couplers are fused fiber branching devices that split off a portion of light to allow for optical monitoring and feedback. These devices are...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0