Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical isolation amplifier

    All optical isolation amplifier wholesalers & optical isolation amplifier manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical isolation amplifier products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4204 products from optical isolation amplifier Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for  WDM FTTH Amplifier wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S1-XX-P-09-05-A5-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for Optical WDM FTTH Amplifier Description The optical circulator guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator 0.25mm With Connector 1550nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Isolator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Optical Isolator 1550nm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion Single Stage 0.25mm With Connector EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Low back refection, insertion loss 100% tested...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Optical Isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power isolator and high power collimator.The high power isolator series includes in-line type, beam expanded isolator...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Reliablity Optical Fiber Laser Source , Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier For BORDR wholesale

    Brand Name:INST

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High power EDFA , optical fiber amplifier , optical laser light source Product Description 1. Apply to high speed optical fiber communication, all fiber sensor 2. Built in driving circuit and logical control circuit 3. Constantly monitor ...

    Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China C+L Band WDM Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Components wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:FCIR-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Components General An optical circulator is a special optical passive component apply in optical device it can be used to separate optical powers that transfer in opposite directions. by in one single optical...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 850nm, 980nm, 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

    Model Number:Optical Isolators

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., 1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator SMF-28e bare fiber Features: l High isolation l Low insertion loss l High return loss l Low polarization sensitivity l Optical path epoxy free Applications: l Fiberoptic amplifiers l Fiberoptic systems...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. wholesale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:fiber isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical isolator, 1310nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss. The isolator is an important fiber device in the telecommunication system. It can protect the light source ...

    Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 1550nm Dual Stage Fiber Optic Isolator with High Isolation (FTTH, CATV) wholesale

    Brand Name:siny

    Model Number:FSI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: <100N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Wavelength: 1310nm Grade: Premium Application 1: Fiber Optic Amplifiers Application 3: FTTH Application 5: Fbg Transport Package: Plastic Bag Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe...

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    China Unipolar free space optical isolator into λC1550nm,1270nm 1330nm 1310nm 1490nm 1510nm 1610nm ,On line optical isolator wholesale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    China In - line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation 1310nm 1550nm wholesale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...In - line EDFA Fiber Optical Isolator High Isolation 1310nm 1550nm An optical isolator, or optical diode, is an optical component which allows the transmission of light in only one direction. It is typically used ...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China 1310nm Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-OIS13

    ...1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),Polarization Dependent(PDL),Loss High Isolation . Features...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China WAYJUN  3000VDC Isolation DC current/voltage signal Conditioners Green isolation amplifier DIN35  CE approved wholesale

    Brand Name:WAYJUN

    Model Number:DIN11 IAP

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...WAYJUN DIN11 IAP DC current/voltage Conditioners(one in one out) Features: >> Optical Isolation Amplifier Module >> Accuracy grade: 0.1/0.2/0.5. Factory calibrated, the user can use directly >> Auxiliary power supply: 5V/12V/...

    Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 850~980nm ethernet optic isolator wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...850~980nm ethernet optic isolator Flyin Optronics’Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse direction ...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China FC / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...FC / APC CE oem 20dBm 1550nm Erbium Doped multimode optical Fiber Amplifier catv EDFA Name 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Bandwidth 1545~1555nm Input power -5~+10 dBm Output power 13~26dBm Fiber connector...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China L-Band Fiber Optical Isolator wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-isolator

    ... Polarization Insensitive Isolator, PM Isolator, Receptacle free space isolator, pigtail free space isolator also provide. Features: High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low Polarization Sensitivity Applications: Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Two-wire passive 4~20mA isolated amplifier conditioning module wholesale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Brand Name:JSD

    Model Number:JSD OI 4-20mA-P

    ...Two-wire passive 4~20mA isolation amplifier conditioning moduleSelection Example: Example 1: Signal input :4~20mA; Signal output:4~20mA; model:JSD OI 4-20mA-P passive 4~20mA isolation amplifier conditioning moduleFeatures: ● low cost, small ...

    Shenzhen JSD Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optical Isolator for FTTH CATV wholesale

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S2-55-P-09-10-A6-FA

    ...Optical Isolator Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The devices are designed and manufactured ...

    WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China PM Fiber Isolator 1310nm/1550nm dual stage isolator or single stage isolator p grade PM Components wholesale

    Brand Name:dual stage isolator

    Model Number:P grade isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) Single stage Parameter Premium A Grade Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310 or 1550 Typical Peak Isolation (dB) 42 40 Minimum Isolation * (dB) >32 >30 Typical Insertion Loss** (dB) <0.6 <0.7 Maximum Insertion Loss*** (dB) <0.8 <0.9 Return loss...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China GSM 900 fiber optic communication amplifier gsm signal repeater booster wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:L-TEL

    Model Number:LT-Optical series

    ... Optical / Band or frequency selective /Frequency Shifting) and series Trunk Amplifiers. 2) Functional Units: Low-noise Power Amplifier Integrative Module, Low-noise Band Selective Power Amplifier Integrative Module, Power Amplifier, Low-noise Amplifier...

    Quanzhou L-TEL Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0