Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    qsfp transceiver module

    All qsfp transceiver module wholesalers & qsfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2587 products from qsfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    Extreme SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 100m LC For 40G Ethernet 10319 Specifications: P/N10319-ADatarate40G/psDistance100MWavelenth4Lane,850nmMediaMMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorMTP/MPOApplication40G Ethernet/ 40G InfinibandOperating Temperature0℃~ +70℃Voltage Supply3.3V CertificationCE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/ULBrandNeuter, OEM 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, LC connector, 100m link lengthThe AscentOptics 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    DDM / DOM 300m 40Gbase SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module With MPO Connector QSFP+ SR4 40G Networking Transceiver for Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Module ,supports link lengths of 200m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over ribbon fiber cables terminated with multi-fiber connectors, and could also be used along with MPO connectors, OM3 cables for connectivity to four 10GBASE-SR optical interfaces. Features : 4

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GQL-ER4C

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver , QSFP+ 40G Fiber Transceiver Modules 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF QSFP-40G-ER4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM QSFP-40G-ER4 Description: 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Module for SMF The PrimusIT 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei SR4 850nm 100G QSFP28 Transceivers qsfp 28-100g-sr4 mutimode QSFP optical transceiver module Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb/s operation for an aggregate data rate of 112.2Gb/s on 100 meters of OM4 multi-mode fiber. It is compliant with IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MTP/MPO connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle. Digital diagnostics ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:Philiphine

    ...Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Optical Transceiver Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DDM / DOM 300m 40Gbase SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module With MPO Connector QSFP+ SR4 40G Networking Transceiver for Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Module ,supports link lengths of 200m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei SR4 850nm 100G QSFP28 Transceivers qsfp 28-100g-sr4 mutimode QSFP optical transceiver module Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb/s operation for an...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) for high speed ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTL410QE3C

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-79F4Z-D QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen3 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTL410QE3C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G ◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-QSFP+-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40 BASE-SR4 QSFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver RoHS-6 compliant Overview 3c-Link QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FQ-27A4-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:qsfp+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications: P/N 10319-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 4Lane,850nm Media ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Teralux

    Model Number:CCQ031

    ...40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description: Teralux® QSFP+ optical transceiver module are suitable for longer distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks ...

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... QSFP+ Transceivers 40G-LR4 PSM 10KM Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 10km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2.5W Features 1. Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ...qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QSFP-SR4

    ...40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 150M for MMF Compatible With HP / Juniper Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1 Description 40GBASE QSFP-SR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK7

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0