Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Qsfp Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    qsfp transceiver module

    All qsfp transceiver module wholesalers & qsfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3272 products from qsfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Finisar Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module 150M Low Power Dissipation wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:40GBase-SR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Finisar Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module 150M Low Power Dissipation Feature Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 150m on ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Qsfp 40gbase Er4  40km QSFP Optical Module , Qsfp Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP ER4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Qsfp 40gbase Er4 40km QSFP Optical Module , Qsfp Transceiver Module Overview 40G QSFP ER4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. The Sourcelight Technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers and an optical MUX/DeMUX into a ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliance wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTL410QE1C

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-SR4 100m QSFP Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: FTL410QE1C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base - SR 10Gbps 850nm 100- Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...,QSFP+Transceiver Module,40GBase-SR,10Gbps 850nm,100-Meter Products specification: Distances: 100-Meter MPN: QSFP-SR4(Cisco-1pc) Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Data Rate: 40Gbps Fiber Type: MMF Form Factor: QSFP+ Transceiver...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China SR4 850nm 100G 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver Module 4CH Cooled EML Laser Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei SR4 850nm 100G QSFP28 Transceivers qsfp 28-100g-sr4 mutimode QSFP optical transceiver module Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb/s operation for an...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) for high speed ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module , SMF Type Cable QSFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGLR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGLR4 is a transceiver module designed for 10Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module MMF Type Cable Qsfp Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade​ Brocode Model 40G-QSFP-LR4 Brand 6COM Form Type QSFP TX Power -8~+2dBm Data Rate 40G RX Sens -14.1dBm Wavelength CWDM Media Type...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode wholesale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FQ-27A4-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4 x 10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G ◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China 40 BASE-SR4 QSFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-QSFP+-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40 BASE-SR4 QSFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver RoHS-6 compliant Overview 3c-Link QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40G QSFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Single-Mode Transceiver 40GBASE LC wholesale

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Features 1. QSFP+ MSA compliant 2. Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates 3. Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate ...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications: P/N 10319-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 4Lane,850nm Media ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Teralux

    Model Number:CCQ031

    ...40GBASE-SR4 850nm Multimode QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description: Teralux® QSFP+ optical transceiver module are suitable for longer distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks ...

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    China Parallel Single Mode QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40G-LR4 PSM 10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... QSFP+ Transceivers 40G-LR4 PSM 10KM Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 10km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2.5W Features 1. Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 40Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp ethernet transceiver qsfp+ modules wholesale

    Brand Name:qsfp 40g

    Model Number:qsfp 10km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp ethernet transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-rate ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ...qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 005

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. Featuring FOCC' s Coolbit optical engines, the QSFP28 transceiver performs at...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0