Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp sfp compatibility

    All sfp sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5294 products from sfp sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-PX11-LCD

    ...SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom Features l Up to 10km transmission on SMF l Up to ...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:sfp module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS SFP optical module is a compact optical transceiver module used in communication field. SFP optical transceivers are designed to support SONET/SDH, Fast Ethernet...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit wholesale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 20KM 1.25 G BIDI SFP SFP Module Single Mode 1550/1310nm 2 Years Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 20KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G/s BIDI 20KM Compatible SFP Modules Single-mode 1550/1310nm PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating Case Temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Hot Pluggable...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-10G- DW-SFPxx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A

    ...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single LC 10G SFP+ BIDI , Compatible SFP Modules  60km DOM Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:MODULELAND

    Model Number:TSBLXG60D-32

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    ...SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm- RX 60km DOM Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...25Gb/s Bi-Directional SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx DFB 20km SC Optical Transceiver Module, Cisco HP Juniper Compatible The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4 8 16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU wholesale

    Brand Name:JIZHONG

    Model Number:HXE5610

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...16 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 10GE (SFP+) Uplink Compatible With Any ONU Product Overview HXE5610 is a high-integration and medium-capacity cassette EPON OLT ...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD

    ... Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers. Features

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1310nm Wavelength Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 10km SMF Connection wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES31X-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Ø Electrical interface ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Huawei 34060796 10g-1550nm-40km-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:Huawei 10g-1550nm-40km-SM-SFP+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-40km-SM-SFP+ Part Number 34060796 Manufacturer Huawei Application SFP Condition New Huawei 10g Module 1550nm 40km SM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS Compatible Promote delivery...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ 40km BIDI

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Sfp+ Wdm Compatible Optical Transceiver With Simplex Lc Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km Overview The SFP+ BIDI 40KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China Cisco FE 10km TX1310nm / RX1490nm 155Mbps BIDI SFP Transceiver Compatible GLC-FE-100BX-U wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-U

    ... 10km TX1310nm / RX1490nm 155Mbps BIDI SFP Transceiver Compatible GLC-FE-100BX-U Specifications 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km,20km, ,40km,60,80km TX 1310 nm/RX 1490nm 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km,20km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0