Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling modules

    All structured cabling modules wholesalers & structured cabling modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20084 products from structured cabling modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Leeman

    Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 FPGA to drive a 32×32...

    Leeman Display Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... combination of our state-of-art production facility delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 5 ton Cable Drum powered Heavy Load Steel 4 Wheel Steerable Rail Transfer Carts wholesale

    Brand Name:Cable drum powered Rail Transfer Cart

    Model Number:Cable drum powered Rail Transfer Cart

    Place of Origin:Henan china

    ... factor but also get good assessment from our client all over the world.The 5 ton Cable Drum powered Heavy

    Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    China Robust Structure Industrial Weighbridge / Local Weighbridge High Accuracy Load Cell wholesale

    Brand Name:Pinglei

    Model Number:SCS

    Place of Origin:Hebei

    ... management and transmission on the higher level. Main features of weighing platform: 1. use U-shape beam structure, scientific and

    Hebei Pinglei Weighing Apparatus Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China HVAC System Motorized Valve Actuator 10Nm Modulating Actuator 2 / 3- Point wholesale

    Brand Name:SAIKO

    Model Number:SK-ZF24

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu

    ...-button Control with single- / 2-wire contact Auxiliary switch integral, potential-free, 0...100 % adjustable Connection PVC cable 1m Direction of rotation

    Nanjing Saiko Controls Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 x 10 / 100M Electrical RJ45 Ports One SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:natywish

    Model Number:NTW- SW5S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Industrial unmanaged POE switch 5 ports with 4x10/100M electrical RJ45 ports and one SFP module Product Description NTW- SW5S is an unmanaged industrial-grade media converter, with 1x100M optical interface, ...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Flat Roof Polycrystalline Solar Module Anti Aging EVA  High Light Transmittance wholesale

    Brand Name:KELAN SOLAR

    Model Number:KL

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG,CHINA

    ...Poly Crystal solar panel / Polycrystalline 24V 4BB poly 265W solar panel / KELAN SOLAR 265W solar module for residential or commercial solar power system KL-265W-P solar panel is made up of...

    Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China P8 SMD 3535 /2727 national star package outdoor full color led display modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Meltonled

    Model Number:MLED-SMD-RGB8

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... display modules Specifications 1. even luminance 2. long service time 3. excellent character appearance IP 65 Waterproof Slim Cabinet P10mm 1 R1G1B Aluminum or Iron Flashing LED Module CE, RoHS Description: 1. Unique die-cast aluminum cabinet structure...

    Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Waterproof Led Screen Modules 2 Years Warranty Automatically Monitoring Temperature wholesale

    Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World

    Model Number:LE-MO 10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... modules 320 x 160 mm 1,500Hz refresh ratio . Features: High definition with an outstanding image and video quality; Protection Level IP65, doesn't need edge, born foroutdoor fixed installation, save cost of steel structure...

    Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 35g Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Cable Slitter With Different Cable Slot wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FS45

    Place of Origin:China

    ... loose buffer tube spitter tool 4. Cable O.D.Portable for 1.5-1.9mm,2.0-2.4mm,2.5-2.9mm,3.0-3.3mm. 5. Black color,compact design,light weight and portable 6. Size:50*40*20MM 7. Offers open structure and four different sizes of...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China High Definition  Indoor LED Display Screen With Varied And Complete Internal Structure wholesale

    Brand Name:Ocolour

    Model Number:OC-ID-P2

    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Led Billboard Seamless Led Video Display P2 High Definition Led Video Wall with Enhanced Image Quality ENHANCED IMAGE QUALITY - Incorporating our cutting edge technology LED Indoor video wall displays ensure perfect video and graphics performance ...

    Ocolour Technologies Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China 0.35M LSZH Elite Type A MTP Patch Cable MTP APC Male - SC Simplex 0.9 SM APC wholesale

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:12F MTP Male -SC APC SM 9/125 0.9mm LSZH 0.35M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Elite type A MTP-SC fanout trunk cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fanout cable as well, it has a single MTP...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Customized Design 10 Pair Krone Module Phosphor Bronze With Silver Plated Material wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-6089 3 023-00

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... (1-100) connection module 10 pair module Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, For 8 pair and 10 pair module 3, 1 pair Disconnection plug ,dumm plug 4, Earth Bar for 8pair disconnection module and 10pair disconnection module 5, Crimping...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Slim DC 12V 24V Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 for LED Strip Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Faithful / CXTC

    Model Number:Slim DC 12V 24V Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 for LED Strip Module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    ... Waterproof LED Power Supply 30W IP67 for LED Strip Module is perfects its performance in its stability, utility and efficiency with sound structure for the lighting evenness tests, whose ouput volatge is...

    Shenzhen Faithful Power Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C3650-STACK-KIT=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M Cisco C2960X-STACK Product Description C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof  Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e SFTP outdoor lan cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1000ft Cat5e SFTP wiring cable Outdoor cable in communication Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 57C375 Reliance Electric 57C375 32 PT Digital Input Cable  Reliance  57C375 wholesale

    Brand Name:Reliance

    Model Number:57C375

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... 57C375 Product Description: PN: 57C375 Reliance Electric Automax 23 PT Digital Input Cable 5-24Vdc Input Cable - 3 M-81448 Product Details: Shipping Weight: 2.7 pounds Product Warranty: 12 months RELIANCE 57C404C KUKA 00-112-...

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    China P6 Outdoor Full Color LED Display Module 6000nits High Brightness Low Power Consumption wholesale

    Brand Name:HJY

    Model Number:P6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...P6 outdoor led display module 6000nits high brightness led module P6 outdoor led display module 6000nits high brightness led module product features: 1) Reliable quality, advanced and mature technology, compliant with industrial standards and technology...

    Shenzhen Haojingyuan Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DRJ

    Model Number:MB-001-01

    ...CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System Quick Detail: Name: CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System material:ABS dimensions: 86*86 Port: 1-port and 2-port Acceptable: OEM or ODM...

    Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling wholesale

    Categories:CAT5E Network Cable

    Telephone:0800 488 0000, 0333 011 0000

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home News Structured Cabling Cable Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Tweet Last Updated: 10-09-2013 15:48 Cabling kits can make a real difference for business ...

    Comms Express limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0