Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Tens Unit Patches

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    tens unit patches

    All tens unit patches wholesalers & tens unit patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tens unit patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1506 products from tens unit patches Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches wholesale

    Brand Name:T&K

    Model Number:TK

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    Specialized printed design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked 3D logo effect, it...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 5 Colorways Military Unit Patches wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM High-frequency clothing labels

    Model Number:Younger-HF-003

    Place of Origin:China

    Recycle materials Custom high-frequency labels for team wear and arm military add adhesive on backing Company profile Younger Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd expert in making customized high quality garment accessories and promotion gifts items with more than ...

    Younger Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China 7x10cm Baby Defibrillator Tens Unit Patches wholesale

    Brand Name:QS-TECH

    Model Number:BXW85130

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    Factory Wholesale Adult Children Defibrillator Electrode Pad For AED Defibrillator Training Product Description Product Name 8.5x13.5cm tens ems units with longlasting viscous /tens snap electrode pads massage electrode pads Material No-woven Comatible ...

    Shenzhen Qishun Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MPO/MTP  Fiber Distribution Frame 2U 19" Patch Panel For 8 LGX Adapter Plates wholesale

    Brand Name:GaPho

    Model Number:2U 19" Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Patch Panel For 8 LGX Adapter Plates Summary offer 2RU (Rack Unit) Patch Panel, additional options include a 1U, 2U and 3U versions. This is a full LGX compatible patch panel that accommodates LGX adapter plates or Fibertronics LGX MTP / MPO Cassettes. These units also have a full Lexan smoked clear, front hinged access panel, and a hinged access panel in the rear of the unit...

    Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4U HD Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel With Adapter Panel Or MPO / MTP Cassette wholesale

    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

    Model Number:GH- FB-Panel-0058

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... LGX compatible patch panel that accommodates LGX adapter plates or LGX MTP / MPO Cassettes. These units have a pull-out tray and offer full access from the front and rear. These units also have a full Lexan smoked clear, front-hinged access panel, and a

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Flexible Soft Rubber Morale Patches Custom Design Extremely Durable wholesale

    Brand Name:Soft Rubber PVC Patch

    Model Number:PA-0147-1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Patches are commonly used by Police Departments, Military Units, Scout Groups, Highway Patrols, Fire Departments, Outdoor & Sports, Airsoft, Paintball, Hiking, Morale. A. Waterproof and easy to clean B. Custom molded, flexible, and light-weight C. Low MOQ(50pcs) D. Factory price. E. Fast turnaroud time MOQ: 100PCS Patch type uniform patch, flag patch, unit patch

    Shenzhen Awells Gift Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel The PP1004 is a 4 Rack Unit(RU) 12 termination panels, 19 - or 23-inch rack mount fiber distribution unit designed to support patching and splicing in one unit. The unit has a slide out master panel that allows for accessing terminations or for splicing if used as patch/patch...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC Simplex LC Duplex ODF Patch Panel 24 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Unit wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1U 24 ports LC Duplex / SC Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber system. These units are

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 48 Port 19 Inch Slide Rail Rack Mount Drawer wholesale

    Brand Name:Hochiry

    Model Number:GXF-A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable's individual fibers. Fiber patch panels are termination units, which are designed to provide a secure, organized chamber for housing connectors and splice units. Fiber patch panels are

    SHENZHEN HODAS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY
    Verified Supplier

    China Laser Cut Border Partial Embroidery Patch Felt For Military Units wholesale

    Brand Name:Xinbaoyuan

    Model Number:Embroidered

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...events, camping, Scouting, martial arts or any other purpose. Our custom patches are perfect for uniforms, duffle bags, jackets or any other use. We supply top quality patches at great prices, with unbeatable customer service! Advantage of our company :

    Shenzhen Xinbaoyuan Weaving Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China G657A G652D FTTH Patch Cord APC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:JIANGHONG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC,SC/APCE

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... Patch Cord Cable Sc/APC Sc/Upc Single ModeG657A1/G657A2 Sm FTTH Patch Cord Drop Wire Cable FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that is put the optical communication unit in ...

    Sichuan Jianghong Cable Manufacture Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Indoor / Outdoor Cold Rolled Steel Durable wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... interfaces optional, and large working space to integrate the pigtails, cables and adapters. Features With cold-roll steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit and

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Integrated Unit For Fiber Management Durable wholesale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:16

    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    1U 12 Port 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides into ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... and the sheath composition, that is put the optical communication unit in the middle, both sides parallel place two root non-metallic strengthen members or metal strengthening component phosphate steel wire, finally ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ODF-UT144-SC/FC

    Place of Origin:china

    ... ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. This unit box make fiber splicing, fiber cable...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High strength Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel / FC 48 port patch panel wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ODF-SRB(FC)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Patch Panel / FC 48 port patch panel​ With this SC 48 port fiber patch panel, you can easily make one rack unit support your singlemode fiber applications. There is no work that needs to be done other than plugging it in and letting it play. There is no cutting, polishing, or terminating. SC 48 port patch...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MU / APC To E2000 SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MU-SMDX-2.0-xM-PVC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MU MU/APC fiber optic patch cable SM MM singlemode multimode fiber optic patch cords MU Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - MU full name is ‘M’iniature ‘U’nit. - MU fiber optic patch cable is availabel in single mode UPC and APC, and multimode OM1, OM2...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC To LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable G652D G657A1/2 G655 Fiber Unit wholesale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC To LC LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord From China Manufacturer - Zion Communication More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Pacth-Cord.html Fiber Patch Cord — LC Uniboot Patch Cords LC Uniboot SM LC APC ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China 1.5m Violet SC Patch Cord Multimode Simplex Patch Cord UPC OM4 wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Patch Cord MultiMode Simplex Patch Cord This sc patch cord product is a multi-mode simplex OM4 patch cord. OM4 SC Patch Cord Feature ◆ Easy Installation ◆ Violet Color ◆ Excellent Mechanical Endurance ◆ Good in Repeatability ◆ 3D Interference Test More than 80% Passed SC Patch Cord (OM4) Parameter Parameter Unit...

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 48 Port Copper Patch Panel UTP 1U 2U Cat5e 10gb T568A / T568B wholesale

    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

    Model Number:C6U8LMH48

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Patch Panel No.of Port 24/48 Ports Category Blank/Cat5E7Cat6/ Cat6A Rack Units 0.5U/1U/2U Color Black Termination Coupler Wiring Scheme T568A/T568B Type of Patch Panel Flat/Blank Dimensions (In.) Standard Operating Temperature Range -10°Cto60°C Certificate CE FCC RoHS Specifications patch panel 24port cat5e SMB-PP-CAT5E-012 utp keystone jack cat5e patch panel patch...

    Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0