Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Tens Unit Patches

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tens unit patches

    All tens unit patches wholesalers & tens unit patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tens unit patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1317 products from tens unit patches Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Flexible Indoor OM3-300 2x2.8mm Duplex Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

    Model Number:OM3-300

    Place of Origin:China

    ... as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped, and aramid yarn as strength member units, such unit is extruded with a layer of PVC or LSZH material as jacket. Duplex 2x2.0mm...

    Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 360 Degree Flexible Optical Fiber Jumper with NSN Boot Duplex LC Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...360 Degree Flexible Fiber Jumper with NSN Boot Duplex LC Patch Cord NSN boot LC fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's NSN-LC waterproof connector for latest and next...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches wholesale

    Brand Name:T&K

    Model Number:TK

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    ... design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 7x10cm Baby Defibrillator Tens Unit Patches wholesale

    Brand Name:QS-TECH

    Model Number:BXW85130

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    ... Defibrillator Electrode Pad For AED Defibrillator Training Product Description Product Name 8.5x13.5cm tens ems units with longlasting viscous /tens snap electrode pads massage electrode pads Material No-woven Comatible Comatible...

    Shenzhen Qishun Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1RU FDP Loaded UPC Duplex Adapters Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG FTB-12-lc

    ... Mount FDP Loaded W/ 6 LC/UPC Duplex Adapters, Pigtails & Tray 12 Fiber Fiber Patch Panel Product Description This rack-mounted patch panel is compatible with both 19" racks, made of cold rolled steel...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Eco Friendly Rubber CP24 Bicycle Cold Patch wholesale

    Brand Name:HERRMAN

    Model Number:CP24

    Place of Origin:China

    ... driving. It's strength is 2 times stronger than the tube. This patch is special for tube and tubeless tire Type Description Size (mm) QTY. / Box (PCS) Tube reapir units Round 25 100 35

    Anhui Herrman Impex Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    China MPO To LC Male LSZH G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO/APC-LC/UPC-12F-3.0-2M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Cores MPO to LC Male Single mode G657A Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch cord Technical parameter Parameter Unit SM Standard SM Low loss MM Standard MM Low loss Insertion Loss Typical...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 3M Duplex OM3 MPO To 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125 wholesale

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO MTP APC UPC SM 8F 12F 24F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Meter (10 Feet) OM3 MPO to 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 8-Core Multimode Duplex 40G 50/125 LSZH PC Polish Fiber Cable Specifications: - MPO (female) ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4U 144 Fiber Optical Distribution Box SC LC Connector With 12  Sub Unit Splicing Tray wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:144F

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... mount 4 U 144 fiber Optical Distribution Frame with 12 sub-unit splicing tray, easy to replace FEATURES 4 U high density 144 cores Rack mount patch panel Slide with tray plate Suitable for SC,LC...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 24F LC UPC SM Optical Patch Cord Pre - Terminated With Gland Head LSZH Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:Pre - terminated Mini Breakout 0.9mm Tail 24F LC UPC SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Tail 24F LC UPC SM Optical Patch Cord With Gland head LSZH Jacket 24F Pre-terminated 900μm cable fiber pigtail is a multi-fibers pigtail. The unit fiber is 0.6 or 0.9 tight buffer cable...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) Welding & Distribution Module Integration(ODF Unit) 3) Various panel...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1KM SM G657A2 Custom Length Patch Cables Self Supporting FTTH Outdoor Light Weight wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:1KM Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM G657A2 Fiber Optic Self-supporting FTTH Outdoor 1KM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Optic Fiber Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastic...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China multimode lc lc connector om4 50-125 duplex jumper lszh jacket 1m fiber optic patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:LCLC4DOM3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing....

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LE-Brand Supply wall mounted 24 port SC/LC 1 U fiber optical patch panel distribution frame ODF wholesale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-24

    Place of Origin:China

    ... port SC/LC 1 U fiber optical patch panel distribution frame ODF Features Applications 19"rack mount Interconnects Provides fiber splicing,termination, management and storage in one unit Cross-connects Easy frontal access CATV...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that is put the optical communication unit in the middle, both sides parallel...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Velcro Hook Loop Backing Iron On Embroidery Patch wholesale

    Brand Name:embroidery patch

    Model Number:EP-033-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ..., iron-on, adhesive backing, or velcro backing. C. Low MOQ(50pcs) D. Factory price. E. Fast turnaround time Patch type uniform patch, flag patch, unit patch, military patch, sew on patch, iron on patch, sleeve

    Shenzhen Awells Gift Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fireproof 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Sc Apc Fiber Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...SC / UPC to SC / APC simplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord singlemode G652D LSZH Specification 1. Operating & Storage Temperature Parameters Min Max Unit 1 Operating Temperature -40 70 °C 2 Storage Temperature -40 70 °C 2. Optical Performance...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    China Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:CORNING OM3

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability High temperature stability Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 12F Fan Out Armoured Multimode Sc Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-SC 12C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : The minimum bending radius of the armored jumper is small, which can be used for large-capacity, multi-client indoor laying, unit wiring, and can...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0