Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tens unit patches

    All tens unit patches wholesalers & tens unit patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tens unit patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20078 products from tens unit patches Manufactures & Suppliers
    China AMEISON Antenna Manufacturer indoor outdoor 2.4GHz 18dBi sector panel antenna 2.4g wifi patch antenna wholesale

    Brand Name:AMEISON

    Model Number:AMXW-2400-18B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...AMEISON Antenna Manufacturer indoor outdoor 2.4GHz 18dBi sector panel antenna 2.4g wifi patch antenna Feature: High gain Strong anti-interference ability Good defense system Full day working Exquisite ...

    Shenzhen Ameison Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches wholesale

    Brand Name:T&K

    Model Number:TITTSC0009

    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    ... design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3....

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 087

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Pulling Eye

    ...FC Singlemode Pulling eye Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Duplex,with ROHS.100% tested Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good repeat...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery wholesale

    Brand Name:AIXI

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

    ...Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders ...

    Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel  SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Anti Tension Mtrj To Mtrj Patch Cord Simplex 65dB RL For Telecommunication Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Telecommunication Networks Simplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord Product Description: Telecommunication Networks Simplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optical Patch Cord. Patch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Customized Length Simplex SC To FC Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss / High Return Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

    ... Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with connectors that allow it to...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Active Rack Servers type CWDM DWDM mux demux  Include SFP to SFP Converter, Patch cord Insert Directly wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-1600-ODM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Active Rack Servers type CWDM DWDM mux demux Include SFP to SFP Converter, Patch cord Insert Directly Products description Sharetop Technology launched a integrated network management platform that can implement ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 8.2CBM 4x2 Asphalt Patch Truck Bitumen Sprayer Road Construction Paver wholesale

    Brand Name:CS

    Model Number:DFL1160BX6

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...Smart 4x2 10 Ton Asphalt Distribution Truck Bitumen Spraying Truck Asphalt Patching Truck Dongfeng 4X2 8.2CBM Asphalt Patch Truck Asphalt Distribution Truck Bitumen Spraying Truck Features: It uses Dongfeng chassis and max...

    Xiagong Chusheng (Hubei) Special Purpose Vehicle Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China BasicGear MultiCam Army Unit Patch wholesale

    Categories:Custom Hook and Loop Patches

    Telephone:(866) 286-1359

    Country/Region:china

    ... unit supply clerk and ask them to place the order. MultiCam Unit Patch w/Hook and Loop Mil-Spec MultiCam uniform compatible colors Hook and Loop fastener Regulation sewing Made in the USA SPECIFY UNIT...

    uscav company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0