Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Jewelry > Rings >

Vibraters For Female

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    vibraters for female

    All vibraters for female wholesalers & vibraters for female manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide vibraters for female products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 237 products from vibraters for female Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 220V Automatic Egg Tray Machine With Multi - Layer Dryer Capacity 5000pcs / H wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:HONGRUN

    Model Number:HRZ-5000M

    ... tray machine equipment mainly uses waste paper, waste carton as raw materials. By smash pulp, vibrating pulp, grinding pulp and forming pulp, the forming machine adsorbs the pulp by vacuum type...

    Longkou City Hongrun Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China Multipurpose Hydraulic Components Durable Joint Bearing GK20NK 20 - 160 Mm wholesale

    Brand Name:UMT, OEM or Brand bearing

    Model Number:GK20NK

    Place of Origin:Germany, France, Italy, Japan, Sweden, China etc.

    ... components earings and durable joint bearing GK20NK Introduction: 1) Rod body with riht or left-hand femal thread. 2) it is made up of a radical spherical plain bearing GE...ES ,or GE,,,ES2RS...

    Shenzhen Youmeite Bearings Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China finger massage ring, finger ring vibrator, finger acupressure massage ring wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:M-zone, OEM

    ... 2.last 40-50 minutes 3.CE,ISO9001,ISO13485 finger ring vibrator product introduce: 1 Material is TPE. 2 It can lasts 30-40 minutes. 3 Use: Vibrator can be used with condom or alone; it can...

    Japan Long-Tie (China)
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China vertical vibration concrete pipe machine wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong

    Brand Name:Dingli

    Model Number:XZ

    ...vertical vibration concrete pipe machine could make pipes with socket joint; male & female joint; flat joint; bell & spigot joint; and also F shape joint. Pipes diameter from 600 mm ...

    Dingli Concrete Pipe Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China vertical vibration concrete pipe machine wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong

    Brand Name:Dingli

    Model Number:XZ

    ...vertical vibration concrete pipe machine could make pipes with socket joint; male & female joint; flat joint; bell & spigot joint; and also F shape joint. Pipes diameter from 600 mm ...

    Dingli Concrete Pipe Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Full Automatic Rcc Hume Pipe Machine For Vertical Vibration Casting wholesale

    Brand Name:Dingli

    Model Number:XZ600 - 3600

    Place of Origin:Shandong, China

    ...Full Automatic Concrete Pipe Making Machine For Vertical Vibration Casting Fully Automatic Vertical Vibration Concrete Pipe Machinery could make pipes with socket joint; male & female joint; flat joint; bell & spigot joint; and also...

    Dingli Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Welding brass braided hose,Flexible Hose,Air conditioner avoiding vibration hose wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong

    Brand Name:Yuhang

    Model Number:DN20

    ...Welding brass braided hose,Flexible Hose,Air conditioner avoiding vibration hose Product Description Welding brass braided hose,Flexible Hose,Air conditioner avoiding vibration hose More product details,please visit our company website...

    Shandong Annan Industrial and Trade Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China Welding brass braided hose,Flexible Hose,Air conditioner avoiding vibration hose wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong

    Brand Name:Yuhang

    Model Number:DN20

    ...Welding brass braided hose,Flexible Hose,Air conditioner avoiding vibration hose Product Description Welding brass braided hose,Flexible Hose,Air conditioner avoiding vibration hose More product details,please visit our company website...

    Shandong Annan Industrial and Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China 4 20ma liquid level transmitter pressure sensor gas pressure sensor with low price wholesale

    Brand Name:AUTO

    Model Number:AT3051

    Place of Origin:China

    4 20ma liquid level transmitter pressure sensor gas pressure sensor with low price Products show and detais Technical Parameter: Process fluid: liquid,gas,vapor Display:4 digits programmable&0-100%bargraph Application:differential pressure,gauge pressure,...

    Yantai Auto Instrument Making Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China Mini Bluetooth Bracelets, Bluetooth Vibrating Bracelet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZM124

    Product Details Basic Info. Type:Bluetooth Glasses Bus:USB Distance version:Class A Bluetooth Version:V2.1 Working Voltage:3.6V-4.2V Working Current:45mA Duration of Charging:2-3 Hours Export Markets:Global Additional Info. Packing:Retail Package Standard...

    Shandong Widesky Industry Co,. Ltd
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China Concrete Pipe making machine of Vertical vibration Casting wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong, China

    ...Product Description Dry Casting Spun machine, Vertical compressing machine, and Vibration Casting Pipe machine. If you are interested, we can give you more information about the ...

    Oceana Trading&Service (Shanghai)Limited
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China BSP Parallel male x swivel female (60° cone sealing) test points wholesale

    Place of Origin:Qingdao

    Brand Name:Jiuyong

    ... Point Hydraulic Pressure Test Coupling for checking pressure Working Pressure :630bar BSP Parallel male x swivel female (60° cone sealing) test point,this test point that block and screw allow turning the...

    Qingdao Jiuyong Hydraulic Power Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Vibration absorber, produced by deep pitch corrugated rubbing stainless steel wholesale

    Model Number:VAS,ZF

    Place of Origin:china

    ... for increase flexibility and vibration absorption, covered by high tensile wire braid for superior strength Tubing and braid are reinforced by ferrules at each end, and connected to a female copper tube end...

    Ningxin Industry and Trade Group Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China SKF female right thread rod end joint bearings SI25ES SI25ES2RS  spare parts wholesale

    Brand Name:SKF NTN KOYO IKO FAG INA KLF

    Model Number:SI25ES

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SKF female right thread rod end joint bearings SI25ES SI25ES2RS spare parts Rod end bearings are sliding ...

    Shandong Tefule Bearing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China Excavator hydraulic brass female bush linear ball bearing sleeve wholesale

    Categories:Chrome Steel Balls

    Telephone:86-531-87188661

    Country/Region:china

    ... Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: JRDB Model Number: OEM Type: Other Material: Steel, Chrome Steel, Carbon Steel, Stainless Steel, Plastic, Ceramic Cage: Brass Cage, Nylon Cage, Iron Cage Vibration level: V1...

    Jinan JiaRuiDa Mechanical&Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Oilfield Hoses Drilling Hose Mud Hoses Rotary hoses wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:BETTER

    ... flexible connection between standpipe and swivel(Rotary Drilling) or between mud pump and standpipe ( Rotary Vibrator) for pumping mud at extra high pressure in oil drilling work. Its construction: Modified nitrile...

    BETTER Drilling Fluid Equipment Industrial Limited
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China molded rubber metal bumper with screw wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:RACER 33

    ... is male bolts and another side is female screw ,the middle is high quality NR. Almost all customers' Anti vibration Mount needs new toolings since there are too many kinds of Anti vibration

    Racer Rubber Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China MM 10Gig Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO to MPO OM3 Interconnect Fiber Jumper wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO fiber optic patch cord

    ... optimized fiber available Built on ribbon or 12 fiber mini trunk cable MPO Male or female Connector pre-terminated Description: FOCONEC offers 8 or 12 fiber MPO Interconnect patch cord for high...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Diamond Core Drill Drilling Machinery DM160 Dry Type Core Drill / Wet Type Diamond Core Drill wholesale

    Brand Name:China Coal

    Model Number:DM160

    Place of Origin:China Shandong

    Diamond Core Drill Introduction This diamond core drill is equipped with an outer adjustable safety clutch and a current overload protection switch. When the drill is blocked or the twisting force is too strong, it can break off the clutch or the switch ...

    Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    China Single Mode Fiber MTP MPO Cable Optic Cable Assemblies For Backbone Cabling wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO MTP trunk patch cable

    Single Mode Fiber MTP MPO Cable Optic Cable Assemblies For Backbone Cabling Quick Detail: MTP / MPO trunk fiber cable assemblies MPO or MTP connectors pre-terminated on both ends Singlemode 9/125, multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125, OM3 or OM4 laser optimized ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0