Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    zte gpon olt

    All zte gpon olt wholesalers & zte gpon olt manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide zte gpon olt products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 749 products from zte gpon olt Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 20KM ZTE GPON OLT ONU SFP Single Fiber SFP Gpon Stick Optical Transceiver 155M 1.25G 10G wholesale

    Brand Name:Optfocus

    Model Number:OFSB-5312-20SD, 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module DDM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Product Description Product Feature * Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation * 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission * Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC * Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Large Capacity Zte Gpon Olt 10G ZTE Zxa10 C300 With 8/16 Ports GTGH/ETGH/GTGO Broad wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:Zxa10 C300

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Zte Gpon Olt 10G ZTE C300 Gpon Olt Price With 8/16 Ports GTGH/ETGH/GTGO Broad Description The ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT allows operators to offer end users high bandwidth, multiple services, QoS and security efficiently and ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1 Pon Zte Chipset Epon GPON OLT ONU Modem 12V 0.5A For Fiber Optic Network Router wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSX611

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ZTE etc 1 pon zte chipset epon onu for fiber optic network router 1GE Ethernet ports XPON ONU for FTTH solution OFSX611 XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. it can be used as GPON...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal ZTE Gpon Sfp OLT C320 8 16 Port 10G Chassis Main Control With C++ Board wholesale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:C320 OLT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...ZTE Gpon OLT C320 8 16 32 Port 10G Chassis Main Control With C++ Board ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT With the requirements of communication services increasing, the value-added services (VAS) including 3D network ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 8 Port GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal GC8B GPON Service Board AN5516-01 wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberhome

    Model Number:GC8B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiberhome GC8B GPON Service Board 8 Ports for AN5516-01 GPON OLT Optical Equipment New Original Fiberhome Service Card GC8B 8 Ports GPON Board Containing 8 pcs C+ Optical Modules 1. Product description of the GC8B GC8B Basic principle...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PG005WV-Z Plastic GPON Gpon Olt Onu , Wifi 1GE Gpon Onu Unit ZX279127 wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:PG005WV-Z

    Place of Origin:China

    ... telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (desktop), FTTH (home) users, provides high-bandwidth access based on GPON, and realizes comprehensive services such as data and video. Uses ZTE ZX279127 chipset, fully

    Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ZTE C+ SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode GEPON With Class C+ GPON OLT wholesale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:ZTE GPON OLT C+ Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ZTE C+ SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode GEPON With C+ GPON OLT Class Description: 1. Support G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application 2. Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 3. 1490nm ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China HuaWei ZTE Fiberhome Gpon Olt Onu Network Device SC/PC Connector Type wholesale

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZOG-1120

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH ONU Single Port 1GE GPON ONU For HuaWei ZTE Fiberhome OLT Main Features: * Internal 500MHz high performance ARM(32KBI/32JB D L1Cache) processor; * Support EPON/GPON protocol and function applications; GPON compliant with ITU-T G.984...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    China Hot Sale ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320, Original OLT ZTE C320,ZTE Gpon OLT With English Firmware wholesale

    Brand Name:For ZTE

    Model Number:ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Hot Sale ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320, Original OLT ZTE C320, ZTE Gpon OLT With English Firmware Product model ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 Keywords ZTE OLT ZXA10 C320 Delivery time 1 Days Package Carton Warranty 90 Days Brand name For ZTE Product status Stock...

    Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China ZTE gpon olt ZXA10 C300 C320 C220 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ZTE

    ...ZTE ZXA10 C300,OLT,Future-proof and high-capability optical access platform onerview ZXA10 C300 is a future-proof and high-capability optical access platform, which is a unified platform for GPON, EPON, 10G EPON...

    Sandes Technology Ltd
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China ZTE GPON-OLT-Class C++ LTE3680P-BC+2 PON SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:LTE3680P-BC+2

    ZTE GPON-OLT-Class C++ LTE3680P-BC+2 20KM PON SFP Module compatible with all brands GPON OLT Board ZTE OLT GPON EPON Products all in stcok 5.0-9.0dBm

    HK YOUZI ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Good compatibility ZTE GPON OLT SFP Class C++ suitable for ZTE ZXA10 OLT C300/C320 wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:C320/C300

    Place of Origin:China

    ... means for operators to provide differentiated services to attract more subscribers, and achieve avenue growth. ZTE compact OLT ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access platform, with the advantages of flexible...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cassette GPON OLT 16 ports 2*10GE Uplink SFP+ ports GPON OLT Broadcom chip pizzabox 1RU zte huawei fiberhome wholesale

    Brand Name:Opti-s

    Model Number:OS-GT16

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Smart Cassette GPON OLT 16PON Product Overview GPON OLT 16PON is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class...

    Opti-Solution
    Site Member

    China huawei olt ma ma5683t huawei imanager u2000 gpon olt price in India wholesale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:MA5683t

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...imanager u2000 gpon olt price in India Product Description SmartAX MA5683T is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) integrated optical access product. This series features the industry’s first aggregation Optical Line Terminal (OLT), integrating ultra...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 2.5Gbps 8ports Gepon/Gpon olt for passive optic equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:Opticomms

    Model Number:G6P8

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... a Cassette GPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 2 10GE+4GE uplink port ,The 1U height can be easy installed and maintained to save space. The olt adopts the...

    Shenzhen Opticomms Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China mini GPON OLT 8 PON port OLT GPON FTTH GPON products with free EMS software GPON OLT wholesale

    Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

    Model Number:V1600G1

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...1U 19 inch GPON FTTH 8 PON port GPON OLT (L2,L3 function, free EMS) Introduction V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient...

    Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China GPON OLT 8 PON G8608T GPON equipment Huawei ZTE wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Gl-com

    Model Number:G8608T

    Product Specification: Attributes GL-G8604T/G8608T Switching capacity 102Gbps Throughput (IPv4/IPv6) 75.88MPPS Ports 4/8*PON port,8*GE FX+8*GE TX,2*10GE SFP+ Power redundancy Dual power supply. Can be double AC, double DC or AC+DC Power supply AC:Input ...

    Shenzhen Gl-com CO.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China ZTE GPON ONU, ZXHN F660 With Four Lan Ports and Two Phone Ports Optical network Terminal wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:ZXHN F660

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...ZTE GPON ONU, ZXHN F660 With Four Lan Ports and Two Phone Ports Optical network Terminal Interface Features: Pon: Optical interface of SC/UPS,compliance with GPON standard Ethernet: 10 Mbps/100Mbps self...

    Shenzhen Walk Space Science and Technology Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China System Terminal Platform GPON OLT Switch 8GB Optical / Electrical Uplink Interfaces wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-2000S-1-#4689

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    ... in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU adopts single fiber WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1490nm, uplink wavelength 1310nm...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0